Skip Navigation
Back Print Close
Complete Birdpedia Species List

No. Name Scientific Name
1 Accentor, Alpine Prunella collaris
2 Accentor, Black-throated Prunella atrogularis
3 Accentor, Brown Prunella fulvescens
4 Accentor, Hedge Prunella modularis
5 Accentor, Japanese Prunella rubida
6 Accentor, Maroon-backed Prunella immaculata
7 Accentor, Mongolian Prunella koslowi
8 Accentor, Radde's Prunella ocularis
9 Accentor, Robin Prunella rubeculoides
10 Accentor, Rufous-breasted Prunella strophiata
11 Accentor, Rufous-streaked Prunella himalayana
12 Accentor, Siberian Prunella montanella
13 Accentor, Yemen Prunella fagani
14 Adjutant, Greater Leptoptilos dubius
15 Adjutant, Lesser Leptoptilos javanicus
16 Akalat, Alexander's Sheppardia poensis
17 Akalat, Bocage's Sheppardia bocagei
18 Akalat, East Coast Sheppardia gunningi
19 Akalat, Equatorial Sheppardia aequatorialis
20 Akalat, Gabela Sheppardia gabela
21 Akalat, Iringa Sheppardia lowei
22 Akalat, Lowland Sheppardia cyornithopsis
23 Akalat, Rubeho Sheppardia aurantiithorax
24 Akalat, Sharpe's Sheppardia sharpei
25 Akalat, Usambara Sheppardia montana
26 Akekee Loxops caeruleirostris
27 Akepa Loxops coccineus
28 Akialoa, Greater Hemignathus ellisianus
29 Akialoa, Lesser Hemignathus obscurus
30 Akiapolaau Hemignathus munroi
31 Akikiki Oreomystis bairdi
32 Akohekohe Palmeria dolei
33 Alauahio, Maui Paroreomyza montana
34 Alauahio, Oahu Paroreomyza maculata
35 Albatross, Amsterdam Island Diomedea amsterdamensis
36 Albatross, Antipodean Diomedea antipodensis
37 Albatross, Atlantic Yellow-nosed Thalassarche chlororhynchos
38 Albatross, Black-browed Thalassarche melanophrys
39 Albatross, Black-footed Phoebastria nigripes
40 Albatross, Buller's Thalassarche bulleri
41 Albatross, Campbell Thalassarche impavida
42 Albatross, Chatham Thalassarche eremita
43 Albatross, Gibson's Diomedea gibsoni
44 Albatross, Grey-headed Thalassarche chrysostoma
45 Albatross, Indian Yellow-nosed Thalassarche carteri
46 Albatross, Laysan Phoebastria immutabilis
47 Albatross, Light-mantled Phoebetria palpebrata
48 Albatross, Northern Royal Diomedea sanfordi
49 Albatross, Pacific Thalassarche platei
50 Albatross, Salvin's Thalassarche salvini
51 Albatross, Short-tailed Phoebastria albatrus
52 Albatross, Shy Thalassarche cauta
53 Albatross, Sooty Phoebetria fusca
54 Albatross, Southern Royal Diomedea epomophora
55 Albatross, Tristan Diomedea dabbenena
56 Albatross, Wandering Diomedea exulans
57 Albatross, Waved Phoebastria irrorata
58 Albatross, White-capped Thalassarche steadi
59 Alethe, Brown-chested Alethe poliocephala
60 Alethe, Fire-crested Alethe castanea
61 Alethe, Red-throated Alethe poliophrys
62 Alethe, Thyolo Alethe choloensis
63 Alethe, White-chested Alethe fuelleborni
64 Alethe, White-tailed Alethe diademata
65 Amakihi, Greater Hemignathus sagittirostris
66 Amakihi, Hawaii Hemignathus virens
67 Amakihi, Kauai Hemignathus kauaiensis
68 Amakihi, Oahu Hemignathus flavus
69 Amaui Myadestes oahensis
70 Amazon, Black-billed Amazona agilis
71 Amazon, Blue-cheeked Amazona dufresniana
72 Amazon, Blue-fronted Amazona aestiva
73 Amazon, Cuban Amazona leucocephala
74 Amazon, Festive Amazona festiva
75 Amazon, Guadeloupe Amazona violacea
76 Amazon, Hispaniolan Amazona ventralis
77 Amazon, Imperial Amazona imperialis
78 Amazon, Kawall's Amazona kawalli
79 Amazon, Lilac-crowned Amazona finschi
80 Amazon, Martinique Amazona martinicana
81 Amazon, Mealy Amazona farinosa
82 Amazon, Orange-winged Amazona amazonica
83 Amazon, Puerto Rican Amazona vittata
84 Amazon, Red-browed Amazona rhodocorytha
85 Amazon, Red-crowned Amazona viridigenalis
86 Amazon, Red-lored Amazona autumnalis
87 Amazon, Red-necked Amazona arausiaca
88 Amazon, Red-spectacled Amazona pretrei
89 Amazon, Red-tailed Amazona brasiliensis
90 Amazon, Scaly-naped Amazona mercenarius
91 Amazon, St Lucia Amazona versicolor
92 Amazon, St Vincent Amazona guildingii
93 Amazon, Tucuman Amazona tucumana
94 Amazon, Vinaceous Amazona vinacea
95 Amazon, White-fronted Amazona albifrons
96 Amazon, Yellow-billed Amazona collaria
97 Amazon, Yellow-crowned Amazona ochrocephala
98 Amazon, Yellow-faced Alipiopsitta xanthops
99 Amazon, Yellow-lored Amazona xantholora
100 Amazon, Yellow-naped Amazona auropalliata
101 Amazon, Yellow-shouldered Amazona barbadensis
102 Anhinga Anhinga anhinga
103 Ani, Greater Crotophaga major
104 Ani, Groove-billed Crotophaga sulcirostris
105 Ani, Smooth-billed Crotophaga ani
106 Anianiau Hemignathus parvus
107 Ant-Tanager, Black-cheeked Habia atrimaxillaris
108 Ant-Tanager, Crested Habia cristata
109 Ant-Tanager, Red-crowned Habia rubica
110 Ant-Tanager, Red-throated Habia fuscicauda
111 Ant-Tanager, Sooty Habia gutturalis
112 Ant-Thrush, Red-tailed Neocossyphus rufus
113 Ant-Thrush, White-tailed Neocossyphus poensis
114 Antbird, Allpahuayo Percnostola arenarum
115 Antbird, Amazonas Percnostola minor
116 Antbird, Ash-breasted Myrmoborus lugubris
117 Antbird, Bananal Cercomacra ferdinandi
118 Antbird, Band-tailed Hypocnemoides maculicauda
119 Antbird, Banded Dichrozona cincta
120 Antbird, Bare-crowned Gymnocichla nudiceps
121 Antbird, Bare-eyed Rhegmatorhina gymnops
122 Antbird, Bertoni's Drymophila rubricollis
123 Antbird, Bicolored Gymnopithys bicolor
124 Antbird, Black Cercomacra serva
125 Antbird, Black-and-white Myrmochanes hemileucus
126 Antbird, Black-chinned Hypocnemoides melanopogon
127 Antbird, Black-faced Myrmoborus myotherinus
128 Antbird, Black-headed Percnostola rufifrons
129 Antbird, Black-tailed Myrmoborus melanurus
130 Antbird, Black-throated Myrmeciza atrothorax
131 Antbird, Blackish Cercomacra nigrescens
132 Antbird, Brownish-headed Schistocichla brunneiceps
133 Antbird, Caura Schistocichla caurensis
134 Antbird, Chestnut-backed Myrmeciza exsul
135 Antbird, Chestnut-crested Rhegmatorhina cristata
136 Antbird, Chestnut-tailed Myrmeciza hemimelaena
137 Antbird, Dot-backed Hylophylax punctulatus
138 Antbird, Dull-mantled Myrmeciza laemosticta
139 Antbird, Dusky Cercomacra tyrannina
140 Antbird, Dusky-tailed Drymophila malura
141 Antbird, Esmeraldas Myrmeciza nigricauda
142 Antbird, Ferruginous Drymophila ferruginea
143 Antbird, Ferruginous-backed Myrmeciza ferruginea
144 Antbird, Goeldi's Myrmeciza goeldii
145 Antbird, Grey Cercomacra cinerascens
146 Antbird, Grey-bellied Myrmeciza pelzelni
147 Antbird, Grey-headed Myrmeciza griseiceps
148 Antbird, Hairy-crested Rhegmatorhina melanosticta
149 Antbird, Harlequin Rhegmatorhina berlepschi
150 Antbird, Humaita Schistocichla humaythae
151 Antbird, Immaculate Myrmeciza immaculata
152 Antbird, Jet Cercomacra nigricans
153 Antbird, Long-tailed Drymophila caudata
154 Antbird, Lunulated Gymnopithys lunulatus
155 Antbird, Magdalena Myrmeciza palliata
156 Antbird, Manu Cercomacra manu
157 Antbird, Mato Grosso Cercomacra melanaria
158 Antbird, Northern Chestnut-tailed Myrmeciza castanea
159 Antbird, Ocellated Phaenostictus mcleannani
160 Antbird, Ochre-rumped Drymophila ochropyga
161 Antbird, Pale-faced Skutchia borbae
162 Antbird, Parker's Cercomacra parkeri
163 Antbird, Plumbeous Myrmeciza hyperythra
164 Antbird, Rio Branco Cercomacra carbonaria
165 Antbird, Rio de Janeiro Cercomacra brasiliana
166 Antbird, Roraiman Schistocichla saturata
167 Antbird, Rufous-faced Schistocichla rufifacies
168 Antbird, Rufous-tailed Drymophila genei
169 Antbird, Rufous-throated Gymnopithys rufigula
170 Antbird, Scale-backed Willisornis poecilinotus
171 Antbird, Scaled Drymophila squamata
172 Antbird, Scalloped Myrmeciza ruficauda
173 Antbird, Silvered Sclateria naevia
174 Antbird, Slate-colored Schistocichla schistacea
175 Antbird, Slender Rhopornis ardesiacus
176 Antbird, Sooty Myrmeciza fortis
177 Antbird, Spot-backed Hylophylax naevius
178 Antbird, Spot-winged Schistocichla leucostigma
179 Antbird, Spotted Hylophylax naevioides
180 Antbird, Squamate Myrmeciza squamosa
181 Antbird, Striated Drymophila devillei
182 Antbird, Stripe-backed Myrmorchilus strigilatus
183 Antbird, Stub-tailed Myrmeciza berlepschi
184 Antbird, White-bellied Myrmeciza longipes
185 Antbird, White-bibbed Myrmeciza loricata
186 Antbird, White-breasted Rhegmatorhina hoffmannsi
187 Antbird, White-browed Myrmoborus leucophrys
188 Antbird, White-cheeked Gymnopithys leucaspis
189 Antbird, White-lined Percnostola lophotes
190 Antbird, White-masked Pithys castaneus
191 Antbird, White-plumed Pithys albifrons
192 Antbird, White-shouldered Myrmeciza melanoceps
193 Antbird, White-throated Gymnopithys salvini
194 Antbird, Willis's Cercomacra laeta
195 Antbird, Wing-banded Myrmornis torquata
196 Antbird, Xingu Scale-backed Willisornis vidua
197 Antbird, Yapacana Myrmeciza disjuncta
198 Antbird, Yellow-browed Hypocnemis hypoxantha
199 Anteater-Chat, Northern Myrmecocichla aethiops
200 Anteater-Chat, Southern Myrmecocichla formicivora
201 Antpecker, Jameson's Parmoptila jamesoni
202 Antpecker, Red-fronted Parmoptila rubrifrons
203 Antpecker, Woodhouse's Parmoptila woodhousei
204 Antpipit, Ringed Corythopis torquatus
205 Antpipit, Southern Corythopis delalandi
206 Antpitta, Amazonian Hylopezus berlepschi
207 Antpitta, Bay Grallaria capitalis
208 Antpitta, Bicolored Grallaria rufocinerea
209 Antpitta, Black-crowned Pittasoma michleri
210 Antpitta, Brown-banded Grallaria milleri
211 Antpitta, Brown-breasted Myrmothera simplex
212 Antpitta, Chestnut Grallaria blakei
213 Antpitta, Chestnut-crowned Grallaria ruficapilla
214 Antpitta, Chestnut-naped Grallaria nuchalis
215 Antpitta, Crescent-faced Grallaricula lineifrons
216 Antpitta, Cundinamarca Grallaria kaestneri
217 Antpitta, Elusive Grallaria eludens
218 Antpitta, Fenwick’s Grallaria fenwickorum
219 Antpitta, Fulvous-bellied Hylopezus dives
220 Antpitta, Giant Grallaria gigantea
221 Antpitta, Great Grallaria excelsa
222 Antpitta, Grey-naped Grallaria griseonucha
223 Antpitta, Hooded Grallaricula cucullata
224 Antpitta, Jocotoco Grallaria ridgelyi
225 Antpitta, Masked Hylopezus auricularis
226 Antpitta, Moustached Grallaria alleni
227 Antpitta, Ochre-breasted Grallaricula flavirostris
228 Antpitta, Ochre-fronted Grallaricula ochraceifrons
229 Antpitta, Ochre-striped Grallaria dignissima
230 Antpitta, Pale-billed Grallaria carrikeri
231 Antpitta, Peruvian Grallaricula peruviana
232 Antpitta, Plain-backed Grallaria haplonota
233 Antpitta, Red-and-white Grallaria erythroleuca
234 Antpitta, Rufous Grallaria rufula
235 Antpitta, Rufous-crowned Pittasoma rufopileatum
236 Antpitta, Rufous-faced Grallaria erythrotis
237 Antpitta, Rusty-breasted Grallaricula ferrugineipectus
238 Antpitta, Rusty-tinged Grallaria przewalskii
239 Antpitta, Santa Marta Grallaria bangsi
240 Antpitta, Scaled Grallaria guatimalensis
241 Antpitta, Scallop-breasted Grallaricula loricata
242 Antpitta, Scrub Grallaria watkinsi
243 Antpitta, Slate-crowned Grallaricula nana
244 Antpitta, Speckle-breasted Hylopezus nattereri
245 Antpitta, Spectacled Hylopezus perspicillatus
246 Antpitta, Spotted Hylopezus macularius
247 Antpitta, Stripe-headed Grallaria andicolus
248 Antpitta, Tachira Grallaria chthonia
249 Antpitta, Tawny Grallaria quitensis
250 Antpitta, Thrush-like Myrmothera campanisona
251 Antpitta, Undulated Grallaria squamigera
252 Antpitta, Variegated Grallaria varia
253 Antpitta, White-bellied Grallaria hypoleuca
254 Antpitta, White-browed Hylopezus ochroleucus
255 Antpitta, White-lored Hylopezus fulviventris
256 Antpitta, White-throated Grallaria albigula
257 Antpitta, Yellow-breasted Grallaria flavotincta
258 Antshrike, Acre Thamnophilus divisorius
259 Antshrike, Amazonian Thamnophilus amazonicus
260 Antshrike, Bamboo Cymbilaimus sanctaemariae
261 Antshrike, Band-tailed Sakesphorus melanothorax
262 Antshrike, Bar-crested Thamnophilus multistriatus
263 Antshrike, Barred Thamnophilus doliatus
264 Antshrike, Black Thamnophilus nigriceps
265 Antshrike, Black-backed Sakesphorus melanonotus
266 Antshrike, Black-crested Sakesphorus canadensis
267 Antshrike, Black-hooded Thamnophilus bridgesi
268 Antshrike, Black-throated Frederickena viridis
269 Antshrike, Blackish-grey Thamnophilus nigrocinereus
270 Antshrike, Bluish-slate Thamnomanes schistogynus
271 Antshrike, Castelnau's Thamnophilus cryptoleucus
272 Antshrike, Chapman's Thamnophilus zarumae
273 Antshrike, Chestnut-backed Thamnophilus palliatus
274 Antshrike, Cinereous Thamnomanes caesius
275 Antshrike, Cocha Thamnophilus praecox
276 Antshrike, Collared Sakesphorus bernardi
277 Antshrike, Dusky-throated Thamnomanes ardesiacus
278 Antshrike, Fasciated Cymbilaimus lineatus
279 Antshrike, Giant Batara cinerea
280 Antshrike, Glossy Sakesphorus luctuosus
281 Antshrike, Great Taraba major
282 Antshrike, Large-tailed Mackenziaena leachii
283 Antshrike, Lined Thamnophilus tenuepunctatus
284 Antshrike, Mouse-colored Thamnophilus murinus
285 Antshrike, Northern Slaty Thamnophilus punctatus
286 Antshrike, Pearly Megastictus margaritatus
287 Antshrike, Plain-winged Thamnophilus schistaceus
288 Antshrike, Rufous-capped Thamnophilus ruficapillus
289 Antshrike, Rufous-winged Thamnophilus torquatus
290 Antshrike, Russet Thamnistes anabatinus
291 Antshrike, Saturnine Thamnomanes saturninus
292 Antshrike, Silvery-cheeked Sakesphorus cristatus
293 Antshrike, Spiny-faced Xenornis setifrons
294 Antshrike, Spot-backed Hypoedaleus guttatus
295 Antshrike, Spot-winged Pygiptila stellaris
296 Antshrike, Streak-backed Thamnophilus insignis
297 Antshrike, Tufted Mackenziaena severa
298 Antshrike, Undulated Frederickena unduliger
299 Antshrike, Uniform Thamnophilus unicolor
300 Antshrike, Upland Thamnophilus aroyae
301 Antshrike, Variable Thamnophilus caerulescens
302 Antshrike, White-bearded Biatas nigropectus
303 Antshrike, White-shouldered Thamnophilus aethiops
304 Antthrush, Barred Chamaeza mollissima
305 Antthrush, Black-faced Formicarius analis
306 Antthrush, Black-headed Formicarius nigricapillus
307 Antthrush, Mexican Formicarius moniliger
308 Antthrush, Rufous-breasted Formicarius rufipectus
309 Antthrush, Rufous-capped Formicarius colma
310 Antthrush, Rufous-fronted Formicarius rufifrons
311 Antthrush, Rufous-tailed Chamaeza ruficauda
312 Antthrush, Schwartz's Chamaeza turdina
313 Antthrush, Short-tailed Chamaeza campanisona
314 Antthrush, Striated Chamaeza nobilis
315 Antthrush, Such's Chamaeza meruloides
316 Antvireo, Bicolored Dysithamnus occidentalis
317 Antvireo, Plain Dysithamnus mentalis
318 Antvireo, Plumbeous Dysithamnus plumbeus
319 Antvireo, Rufous-backed Dysithamnus xanthopterus
320 Antvireo, Spot-breasted Dysithamnus stictothorax
321 Antvireo, Spot-crowned Dysithamnus puncticeps
322 Antvireo, Streak-crowned Dysithamnus striaticeps
323 Antvireo, White-streaked Dysithamnus leucostictus
324 Antwren, Alagoas Myrmotherula snowi
325 Antwren, Ancient Herpsilochmus gentryi
326 Antwren, Ash-throated Herpsilochmus parkeri
327 Antwren, Ash-winged Terenura spodioptila
328 Antwren, Ashy Myrmotherula grisea
329 Antwren, Bahia Herpsilochmus pileatus
330 Antwren, Band-tailed Myrmotherula urosticta
331 Antwren, Black-bellied Formicivora melanogaster
332 Antwren, Black-capped Herpsilochmus atricapillus
333 Antwren, Black-hooded Formicivora erythronotos
334 Antwren, Brown-backed Epinecrophylla fjeldsaai
335 Antwren, Brown-bellied Myrmotherula gutturalis
336 Antwren, Caatinga Herpsilochmus sellowi
337 Antwren, Checker-throated Epinecrophylla fulviventris
338 Antwren, Cherrie's Myrmotherula cherriei
339 Antwren, Chestnut-shouldered Terenura humeralis
340 Antwren, Creamy-bellied Herpsilochmus motacilloides
341 Antwren, Dot-winged Microrhopias quixensis
342 Antwren, Dugand's Herpsilochmus dugandi
343 Antwren, Foothill Epinecrophylla spodionota
344 Antwren, Grey Myrmotherula menetriesii
345 Antwren, Guianan Streaked Myrmotherula surinamensis
346 Antwren, Ihering's Myrmotherula iheringi
347 Antwren, Klages's Myrmotherula klagesi
348 Antwren, Large-billed Herpsilochmus longirostris
349 Antwren, Leaden Myrmotherula assimilis
350 Antwren, Long-winged Myrmotherula longipennis
351 Antwren, Moustached Myrmotherula ignota
352 Antwren, Narrow-billed Formicivora iheringi
353 Antwren, Orange-bellied Terenura sicki
354 Antwren, Ornate Epinecrophylla ornata
355 Antwren, Pacific Myrmotherula pacifica
356 Antwren, Parana Stymphalornis acutirostris
357 Antwren, Pectoral Herpsilochmus pectoralis
358 Antwren, Plain-throated Myrmotherula hauxwelli
359 Antwren, Plain-winged Myrmotherula behni
360 Antwren, Pygmy Myrmotherula brachyura
361 Antwren, Restinga Formicivora littoralis
362 Antwren, Rio de Janeiro Myrmotherula fluminensis
363 Antwren, Rio Suno Myrmotherula sunensis
364 Antwren, Roraiman Herpsilochmus roraimae
365 Antwren, Rufous-bellied Myrmotherula guttata
366 Antwren, Rufous-rumped Terenura callinota
367 Antwren, Rufous-tailed Epinecrophylla erythrura
368 Antwren, Rufous-winged Herpsilochmus rufimarginatus
369 Antwren, Rusty-backed Formicivora rufa
370 Antwren, Salvadori's Myrmotherula minor
371 Antwren, Sclater's Myrmotherula sclateri
372 Antwren, Serra Formicivora serrana
373 Antwren, Short-billed Myrmotherula obscura
374 Antwren, Slaty Myrmotherula schisticolor
375 Antwren, Spot-backed Herpsilochmus dorsimaculatus
376 Antwren, Spot-tailed Herpsilochmus sticturus
377 Antwren, Star-throated Myrmotherula gularis
378 Antwren, Stipple-throated Epinecrophylla haematonota
379 Antwren, Streak-capped Terenura maculata
380 Antwren, Stripe-chested Myrmotherula longicauda
381 Antwren, Todd's Herpsilochmus stictocephalus
382 Antwren, Unicolored Myrmotherula unicolor
383 Antwren, White-eyed Epinecrophylla leucophthalma
384 Antwren, White-flanked Myrmotherula axillaris
385 Antwren, White-fringed Formicivora grisea
386 Antwren, Yellow-breasted Herpsilochmus axillaris
387 Antwren, Yellow-rumped Terenura sharpei
388 Antwren, Yellow-throated Myrmotherula ambigua
389 Apalis, Bamenda Apalis bamendae
390 Apalis, Bar-throated Apalis thoracica
391 Apalis, Black-capped Apalis nigriceps
392 Apalis, Black-collared Oreolais pulchra
393 Apalis, Black-faced Apalis personata
394 Apalis, Black-headed Apalis melanocephala
395 Apalis, Black-throated Apalis jacksoni
396 Apalis, Brown-headed Apalis alticola
397 Apalis, Brown-tailed Apalis viridiceps
398 Apalis, Buff-throated Apalis rufogularis
399 Apalis, Chapin's Apalis chapini
400 Apalis, Chestnut-throated Apalis porphyrolaema
401 Apalis, Chirinda Apalis chirindensis
402 Apalis, Collared Oreolais ruwenzorii
403 Apalis, Gosling's Apalis goslingi
404 Apalis, Grey Apalis cinerea
405 Apalis, Kabobo Apalis kaboboensis
406 Apalis, Karamoja Apalis karamojae
407 Apalis, Kungwe Apalis argentea
408 Apalis, Masked Apalis binotata
409 Apalis, Namuli Apalis lynesi
410 Apalis, Red-faced Spiloptila rufifrons
411 Apalis, Rudd's Apalis ruddi
412 Apalis, Sharpe's Apalis sharpii
413 Apalis, Taita Apalis fuscigularis
414 Apalis, White-winged Apalis chariessa
415 Apalis, Yellow-breasted Apalis flavida
416 Apalis, Yellow-throated Apalis flavigularis
417 Apapane Himatione sanguinea
418 Apostlebird Struthidea cinerea
419 Aracari, Black-necked Pteroglossus aracari
420 Aracari, Brown-mandibled Pteroglossus mariae
421 Aracari, Chestnut-eared Pteroglossus castanotis
422 Aracari, Collared Pteroglossus torquatus
423 Aracari, Curl-crested Pteroglossus beauharnaesii
424 Aracari, Fiery-billed Pteroglossus frantzii
425 Aracari, Green Pteroglossus viridis
426 Aracari, Ivory-billed Pteroglossus azara
427 Aracari, Lettered Pteroglossus inscriptus
428 Aracari, Many-banded Pteroglossus pluricinctus
429 Aracari, Pale-mandibled Pteroglossus erythropygius
430 Aracari, Red-necked Pteroglossus bitorquatus
431 Aracari, Stripe-billed Pteroglossus sanguineus
432 Argus, Crested Rheinardia ocellata
433 Argus, Double-banded Argusianus bipunctatus
434 Argus, Great Argusianus argus
435 Asity, Schlegel's Philepitta schlegeli
436 Asity, Sunbird Neodrepanis coruscans
437 Asity, Velvet Philepitta castanea
438 Asity, Yellow-bellied Neodrepanis hypoxantha
439 Astrapia, Arfak Astrapia nigra
440 Astrapia, Huon Astrapia rothschildi
441 Astrapia, Ribbon-tailed Astrapia mayeri
442 Astrapia, Splendid Astrapia splendidissima
443 Astrapia, Stephanie's Astrapia stephaniae
444 Attila, Bright-rumped Attila spadiceus
445 Attila, Cinnamon Attila cinnamomeus
446 Attila, Citron-bellied Attila citriniventris
447 Attila, Dull-capped Attila bolivianus
448 Attila, Grey-hooded Attila rufus
449 Attila, Ochraceous Attila torridus
450 Attila, Rufous-tailed Attila phoenicurus
451 Auk, Great Pinguinus impennis
452 Auklet, Cassin's Ptychoramphus aleuticus
453 Auklet, Crested Aethia cristatella
454 Auklet, Least Aethia pusilla
455 Auklet, Parakeet Aethia psittacula
456 Auklet, Rhinoceros Cerorhinca monocerata
457 Auklet, Whiskered Aethia pygmaea
458 Avadavat, Green Amandava formosa
459 Avadavat, Red Amandava amandava
460 Avocet, American Recurvirostra americana
461 Avocet, Andean Recurvirostra andina
462 Avocet, Pied Recurvirostra avosetta
463 Avocet, Red-necked Recurvirostra novaehollandiae
464 Avocetbill, Mountain Opisthoprora euryptera
465 Awlbill, Fiery-tailed Avocettula recurvirostris
466 Babax, Chinese Babax lanceolatus
467 Babax, Giant Babax waddelli
468 Babax, Tibetan Babax koslowi
469 Babbler, Abbott's Malacocincla abbotti
470 Babbler, African Hill Pseudoalcippe abyssinica
471 Babbler, Angola Turdoides hartlaubii
472 Babbler, Arabian Turdoides squamiceps
473 Babbler, Arrow-marked Turdoides jardineii
474 Babbler, Ashy-headed Malacocincla cinereiceps
475 Babbler, Bagobo Leonardina woodi
476 Babbler, Bare-cheeked Turdoides gymnogenys
477 Babbler, Black-browed Malacocincla perspicillata
478 Babbler, Black-capped Pellorneum capistratum
479 Babbler, Black-chinned Stachyris pyrrhops
480 Babbler, Black-crowned Stachyris nigrocapitata
481 Babbler, Black-lored Turdoides melanops
482 Babbler, Black-throated Stachyris nigricollis
483 Babbler, Blackcap Turdoides reinwardii
484 Babbler, Blackish-breasted Sphenocichla humei
485 Babbler, Brown Turdoides plebejus
486 Babbler, Brown-capped Pellorneum fuscocapillus
487 Babbler, Buff-breasted Trichastoma tickelli
488 Babbler, Buff-chested Stachyris ambigua
489 Babbler, Capuchin Phyllanthus atripennis
490 Babbler, Chestnut-capped Timalia pileata
491 Babbler, Chestnut-crowned Pomatostomus ruficeps
492 Babbler, Chestnut-faced Stachyris whiteheadi
493 Babbler, Chestnut-rumped Stachyris maculata
494 Babbler, Chestnut-winged Stachyris erythroptera
495 Babbler, Chevron-breasted Sphenocichla roberti
496 Babbler, Collared Gampsorhynchus torquatus
497 Babbler, Common Turdoides caudata
498 Babbler, Crescent-chested Stachyris melanothorax
499 Babbler, Cretschmar's Turdoides leucocephala
500 Babbler, Crossley's Mystacornis crossleyi
501 Babbler, Dark-fronted Rhopocichla atriceps
502 Babbler, Deignan's Stachyris rodolphei
503 Babbler, Dusky Turdoides tenebrosa
504 Babbler, Ferruginous Trichastoma bicolor
505 Babbler, Flame-templed Dasycrotapha speciosa
506 Babbler, Golden Stachyris chrysaea
507 Babbler, Golden-crowned Stachyris dennistouni
508 Babbler, Grey-banded Robsonius sorsogonensis
509 Babbler, Grey-breasted Malacopteron albogulare
510 Babbler, Grey-crowned Pomatostomus temporalis
511 Babbler, Grey-headed Stachyris poliocephala
512 Babbler, Grey-throated Stachyris nigriceps
513 Babbler, Hall's Pomatostomus halli
514 Babbler, Horsfield's Malacocincla sepiaria
515 Babbler, Iraq Turdoides altirostris
516 Babbler, Jerdon's Chrysomma altirostre
517 Babbler, Jungle Turdoides striata
518 Babbler, Large Grey Turdoides malcolmi
519 Babbler, Marsh Pellorneum palustre
520 Babbler, Melodious Malacopteron palawanense
521 Babbler, Mindanao Pygmy Stachyris plateni
522 Babbler, Moustached Malacopteron magnirostre
523 Babbler, New Guinea Pomatostomus isidorei
524 Babbler, Orange-billed Turdoides rufescens
525 Babbler, Puff-throated Pellorneum ruficeps
526 Babbler, Rufous Turdoides subrufa
527 Babbler, Rufous-capped Stachyris ruficeps
528 Babbler, Rufous-crowned Malacopteron magnum
529 Babbler, Rufous-fronted Stachyris rufifrons
530 Babbler, Rufous-tailed Chrysomma poecilotis
531 Babbler, Rusty-crowned Stachyris capitalis
532 Babbler, Rusty-faced Robsonius rabori
533 Babbler, Scaly Turdoides squamulata
534 Babbler, Scaly-crowned Malacopteron cinereum
535 Babbler, Short-tailed Malacocincla malaccensis
536 Babbler, Slender-billed Turdoides longirostris
537 Babbler, Snowy-throated Stachyris oglei
538 Babbler, Sooty Stachyris herberti
539 Babbler, Sooty-capped Malacopteron affine
540 Babbler, Spiny Turdoides nipalensis
541 Babbler, Spot-necked Stachyris striolata
542 Babbler, Spot-throated Pellorneum albiventre
543 Babbler, Striated Turdoides earlei
544 Babbler, Sulawesi Trichastoma celebense
545 Babbler, Sumatran Trichastoma buettikoferi
546 Babbler, Tawny-bellied Dumetia hyperythra
547 Babbler, Temminck's Pellorneum pyrrogenys
548 Babbler, Thrush Ptyrticus turdinus
549 Babbler, Vanderbilt's Malacocincla vanderbilti
550 Babbler, Visayan Pygmy Stachyris pygmaea
551 Babbler, White-bibbed Stachyris thoracica
552 Babbler, White-breasted Stachyris grammiceps
553 Babbler, White-browed Pomatostomus superciliosus
554 Babbler, White-chested Trichastoma rostratum
555 Babbler, White-hooded Gampsorhynchus rufulus
556 Babbler, White-necked Stachyris leucotis
557 Babbler, White-rumped Turdoides leucopygia
558 Babbler, White-throated Turdoides gularis
559 Babbler, Yellow-billed Turdoides affinis
560 Babbler, Yellow-eyed Chrysomma sinense
561 Balicassiao Dicrurus balicassius
562 Bamboo-Partridge, Chinese Bambusicola thoracicus
563 Bamboo-Partridge, Mountain Bambusicola fytchii
564 Bamboo-Tyrant, Brown-breasted Hemitriccus obsoletus
565 Bamboo-Tyrant, Drab-breasted Hemitriccus diops
566 Bamboo-Tyrant, Flammulated Hemitriccus flammulatus
567 Bamboowren, Spotted Psilorhamphus guttatus
568 Bananaquit Coereba flaveola
569 Barbet, Anchieta's Stactolaema anchietae
570 Barbet, Banded Lybius undatus
571 Barbet, Bearded Lybius dubius
572 Barbet, Black-backed Lybius minor
573 Barbet, Black-banded Megalaima javensis
574 Barbet, Black-billed Lybius guifsobalito
575 Barbet, Black-breasted Lybius rolleti
576 Barbet, Black-browed Megalaima oorti
577 Barbet, Black-collared Lybius torquatus
578 Barbet, Black-girdled Capito dayi
579 Barbet, Black-spotted Capito niger
580 Barbet, Black-throated Tricholaema melanocephala
581 Barbet, Blue-eared Megalaima australis
582 Barbet, Blue-throated Megalaima asiatica
583 Barbet, Bornean Megalaima eximia
584 Barbet, Bristle-nosed Gymnobucco peli
585 Barbet, Brown Calorhamphus fuliginosus
586 Barbet, Brown-breasted Lybius melanopterus
587 Barbet, Brown-chested Capito brunneipectus
588 Barbet, Brown-headed Megalaima zeylanica
589 Barbet, Brown-throated Megalaima corvina
590 Barbet, Chaplin's Lybius chaplini
591 Barbet, Chinese Megalaima faber
592 Barbet, Coppersmith Megalaima haemacephala
593 Barbet, Crested Trachyphonus vaillantii
594 Barbet, Crimson-fronted Megalaima rubricapillus
595 Barbet, Crimson-throated Megalaima malabarica
596 Barbet, D'Arnaud's Trachyphonus darnaudii
597 Barbet, Double-toothed Lybius bidentatus
598 Barbet, Fire-tufted Psilopogon pyrolophus
599 Barbet, Five-colored Capito quinticolor
600 Barbet, Flame-fronted Megalaima armillaris
601 Barbet, Gilded Capito auratus
602 Barbet, Gold-whiskered Megalaima chrysopogon
603 Barbet, Golden-naped Megalaima pulcherrima
604 Barbet, Golden-throated Megalaima franklinii
605 Barbet, Great Megalaima virens
606 Barbet, Green Stactolaema olivacea
607 Barbet, Green-eared Megalaima faiostricta
608 Barbet, Grey-throated Gymnobucco bonapartei
609 Barbet, Hairy-breasted Tricholaema hirsuta
610 Barbet, Indochinese Megalaima annamensis
611 Barbet, Lemon-throated Eubucco richardsoni
612 Barbet, Lineated Megalaima lineata
613 Barbet, Miombo Tricholaema frontata
614 Barbet, Mountain Megalaima monticola
615 Barbet, Moustached Megalaima incognita
616 Barbet, Naked-faced Gymnobucco calvus
617 Barbet, Orange-fronted Capito squamatus
618 Barbet, Pied Tricholaema leucomelas
619 Barbet, Prong-billed Semnornis frantzii
620 Barbet, Red-and-yellow Trachyphonus erythrocephalus
621 Barbet, Red-crowned Megalaima rafflesii
622 Barbet, Red-faced Lybius rubrifacies
623 Barbet, Red-fronted Tricholaema diademata
624 Barbet, Red-headed Eubucco bourcierii
625 Barbet, Red-throated Megalaima mystacophanos
626 Barbet, Red-vented Megalaima lagrandieri
627 Barbet, Scarlet-banded Capito wallacei
628 Barbet, Scarlet-crowned Capito aurovirens
629 Barbet, Scarlet-hooded Eubucco tucinkae
630 Barbet, Sladen's Gymnobucco sladeni
631 Barbet, Sowerby's Stactolaema sowerbyi
632 Barbet, Spot-crowned Capito maculicoronatus
633 Barbet, Spot-flanked Tricholaema lacrymosa
634 Barbet, Taiwan Megalaima nuchalis
635 Barbet, Toucan Semnornis ramphastinus
636 Barbet, Usambiro Trachyphonus usambiro
637 Barbet, Versicolored Eubucco versicolor
638 Barbet, Vieillot's Lybius vieilloti
639 Barbet, White-cheeked Megalaima viridis
640 Barbet, White-eared Stactolaema leucotis
641 Barbet, White-headed Lybius leucocephalus
642 Barbet, White-mantled Capito hypoleucus
643 Barbet, Whyte's Stactolaema whytii
644 Barbet, Woodward's Stactolaema woodwardi
645 Barbet, Yellow-billed Trachyphonus purpuratus
646 Barbet, Yellow-breasted Trachyphonus margaritatus
647 Barbet, Yellow-crowned Megalaima henricii
648 Barbet, Yellow-fronted Megalaima flavifrons
649 Barbet, Yellow-spotted Buccanodon duchaillui
650 Barbtail, Roraiman Roraimia adusta
651 Barbtail, Rusty-winged Premnornis guttuliger
652 Barbtail, Spotted Premnoplex brunnescens
653 Barbtail, White-throated Premnoplex tatei
654 Barbthroat, Band-tailed Threnetes ruckeri
655 Barbthroat, Pale-tailed Threnetes leucurus
656 Barbthroat, Sooty Threnetes niger
657 Bare-eye, Argus Phlegopsis barringeri
658 Bare-eye, Black-spotted Phlegopsis nigromaculata
659 Bare-eye, Reddish-winged Phlegopsis erythroptera
660 Barred-Woodcreeper, Northern Dendrocolaptes sanctithomae
661 Barwing, Black-crowned Actinodura sodangorum
662 Barwing, Hoary-throated Actinodura nipalensis
663 Barwing, Rusty-fronted Actinodura egertoni
664 Barwing, Spectacled Actinodura ramsayi
665 Barwing, Streak-throated Actinodura waldeni
666 Barwing, Streaked Actinodura souliei
667 Barwing, Taiwan Actinodura morrisoniana
668 Bateleur Terathopius ecaudatus
669 Batis, Angola Batis minulla
670 Batis, Black-headed Batis minor
671 Batis, Boulton's Batis margaritae
672 Batis, Cape Batis capensis
673 Batis, Chinspot Batis molitor
674 Batis, Dark Batis crypta
675 Batis, Fernando Po Batis poensis
676 Batis, Grey-headed Batis orientalis
677 Batis, Ituri Batis ituriensis
678 Batis, Malawi Batis dimorpha
679 Batis, Pale Batis soror
680 Batis, Pririt Batis pririt
681 Batis, Pygmy Batis perkeo
682 Batis, Reichenow's Batis reichenowi
683 Batis, Ruwenzori Batis diops
684 Batis, Senegal Batis senegalensis
685 Batis, Short-tailed Batis mixta
686 Batis, Verreaux's Batis minima
687 Batis, West African Batis occulta
688 Batis, Western Black-headed Batis erlangeri
689 Batis, Zululand Batis fratrum
690 Bay-Owl, Congo Phodilus prigoginei
691 Bay-Owl, Oriental Phodilus badius
692 Baywing, Pale Agelaioides fringillarius
693 Baza, African Aviceda cuculoides
694 Baza, Black Aviceda leuphotes
695 Baza, Jerdon's Aviceda jerdoni
696 Baza, Madagascar Aviceda madagascariensis
697 Baza, Pacific Aviceda subcristata
698 Beardless-Tyrannulet, Northern Camptostoma imberbe
699 Beardless-Tyrannulet, Southern Camptostoma obsoletum
700 Becard, Barred Pachyramphus versicolor
701 Becard, Black-and-white Pachyramphus albogriseus
702 Becard, Black-capped Pachyramphus marginatus
703 Becard, Chestnut-crowned Pachyramphus castaneus
704 Becard, Cinereous Pachyramphus rufus
705 Becard, Cinnamon Pachyramphus cinnamomeus
706 Becard, Crested Pachyramphus validus
707 Becard, Glossy-backed Pachyramphus surinamus
708 Becard, Green-backed Pachyramphus viridis
709 Becard, Grey-collared Pachyramphus major
710 Becard, Jamaican Pachyramphus niger
711 Becard, One-colored Pachyramphus homochrous
712 Becard, Pink-throated Pachyramphus minor
713 Becard, Rose-throated Pachyramphus aglaiae
714 Becard, Slaty Pachyramphus spodiurus
715 Becard, White-winged Pachyramphus polychopterus
716 Becard, Yellow-cheeked Pachyramphus xanthogenys
717 Bee-eater, Black Merops gularis
718 Bee-eater, Black-headed Merops breweri
719 Bee-eater, Blue-bearded Nyctyornis athertoni
720 Bee-eater, Blue-breasted Merops variegatus
721 Bee-eater, Blue-cheeked Merops persicus
722 Bee-eater, Blue-headed Merops muelleri
723 Bee-eater, Blue-tailed Merops philippinus
724 Bee-eater, Blue-throated Merops viridis
725 Bee-eater, Boehm's Merops boehmi
726 Bee-eater, Chestnut-headed Merops leschenaulti
727 Bee-eater, Cinnamon-chested Merops oreobates
728 Bee-eater, European Merops apiaster
729 Bee-eater, Little Merops pusillus
730 Bee-eater, Little Green Merops orientalis
731 Bee-eater, Madagascar Merops superciliosus
732 Bee-eater, Northern Carmine Merops nubicus
733 Bee-eater, Purple-bearded Meropogon forsteni
734 Bee-eater, Rainbow Merops ornatus
735 Bee-eater, Red-bearded Nyctyornis amictus
736 Bee-eater, Red-throated Merops bulocki
737 Bee-eater, Rosy Merops malimbicus
738 Bee-eater, Somali Merops revoilii
739 Bee-eater, Southern Carmine Merops nubicoides
740 Bee-eater, Swallow-tailed Merops hirundineus
741 Bee-eater, White-fronted Merops bullockoides
742 Bee-eater, White-throated Merops albicollis
743 Bellbird, Bare-throated Procnias nudicollis
744 Bellbird, Bearded Procnias averano
745 Bellbird, Chatham Anthornis melanocephala
746 Bellbird, Crested Oreoica gutturalis
747 Bellbird, New Zealand Anthornis melanura
748 Bellbird, Three-wattled Procnias tricarunculatus
749 Bellbird, White Procnias albus
750 Bentbill, Northern Oncostoma cinereigulare
751 Bentbill, Southern Oncostoma olivaceum
752 Berryeater, Black-headed Carpornis melanocephala
753 Berryeater, Hooded Carpornis cucullata
754 Berrypecker, Black Melanocharis nigra
755 Berrypecker, Crested Paramythia montium
756 Berrypecker, Fan-tailed Melanocharis versteri
757 Berrypecker, Lemon-breasted Melanocharis longicauda
758 Berrypecker, Obscure Melanocharis arfakiana
759 Berrypecker, Spotted Melanocharis crassirostris
760 Berrypecker, Streaked Melanocharis striativentris
761 Berrypecker, Tit Oreocharis arfaki
762 Besra Accipiter virgatus
763 Bird-of-paradise, Blue Paradisaea rudolphi
764 Bird-of-paradise, Crested Cnemophilus macgregorii
765 Bird-of-paradise, Emperor Paradisaea guilielmi
766 Bird-of-paradise, Goldie's Paradisaea decora
767 Bird-of-paradise, Greater Paradisaea apoda
768 Bird-of-paradise, King Cicinnurus regius
769 Bird-of-paradise, King-of-Saxony Pteridophora alberti
770 Bird-of-paradise, Lesser Paradisaea minor
771 Bird-of-paradise, Loria's Cnemophilus loriae
772 Bird-of-paradise, Magnificent Cicinnurus magnificus
773 Bird-of-paradise, Raggiana Paradisaea raggiana
774 Bird-of-paradise, Red Paradisaea rubra
775 Bird-of-paradise, Superb Lophorina superba
776 Bird-of-paradise, Twelve-wired Seleucidis melanoleucus
777 Bird-of-paradise, Wilson's Cicinnurus respublica
778 Bird-of-paradise, Yellow-breasted Loboparadisea sericea
779 Bishop, Black Euplectes gierowii
780 Bishop, Black-winged Euplectes hordeaceus
781 Bishop, Fire-fronted Euplectes diadematus
782 Bishop, Golden-backed Euplectes aureus
783 Bishop, Orange Euplectes franciscanus
784 Bishop, Red Euplectes orix
785 Bishop, Yellow Euplectes capensis
786 Bishop, Yellow-crowned Euplectes afer
787 Bishop, Zanzibar Euplectes nigroventris
788 Bittern, American Botaurus lentiginosus
789 Bittern, Australasian Botaurus poiciloptilus
790 Bittern, Black Ixobrychus flavicollis
791 Bittern, Black-backed Ixobrychus novaezelandiae
792 Bittern, Cinnamon Ixobrychus cinnamomeus
793 Bittern, Dwarf Ixobrychus sturmii
794 Bittern, Forest Zonerodius heliosylus
795 Bittern, Great Botaurus stellaris
796 Bittern, Least Ixobrychus exilis
797 Bittern, Little Ixobrychus minutus
798 Bittern, Pinnated Botaurus pinnatus
799 Bittern, Schrenck's Ixobrychus eurhythmus
800 Bittern, Stripe-backed Ixobrychus involucris
801 Bittern, White-crested Tigriornis leucolopha
802 Bittern, Yellow Ixobrychus sinensis
803 Black-Chat, White-fronted Myrmecocichla albifrons
804 Black-Chat, White-headed Myrmecocichla arnotti
805 Black-Cockatoo, Glossy Calyptorhynchus lathami
806 Black-Cockatoo, Red-tailed Calyptorhynchus banksii
807 Black-Cockatoo, Slender-billed Calyptorhynchus latirostris
808 Black-Cockatoo, White-tailed Calyptorhynchus baudinii
809 Black-Cockatoo, Yellow-tailed Calyptorhynchus funereus
810 Black-Flycatcher, Northern Melaenornis edolioides
811 Black-Flycatcher, Southern Melaenornis pammelaina
812 Black-Flycatcher, West African Melaenornis annamarulae
813 Black-Flycatcher, Yellow-eyed Melaenornis ardesiacus
814 Black-Hawk, Common Buteogallus anthracinus
815 Black-Hawk, Great Buteogallus urubitinga
816 Black-Hawk, Mangrove Buteogallus subtilis
817 Black-Tyrant, Amazonian Knipolegus poecilocercus
818 Black-Tyrant, Blue-billed Knipolegus cyanirostris
819 Black-Tyrant, Caatinga Knipolegus franciscanus
820 Black-Tyrant, Crested Knipolegus lophotes
821 Black-Tyrant, Hudson's Knipolegus hudsoni
822 Black-Tyrant, Velvety Knipolegus nigerrimus
823 Black-Tyrant, White-winged Knipolegus aterrimus
824 Blackbird, Austral Curaeus curaeus
825 Blackbird, Bolivian Oreopsar bolivianus
826 Blackbird, Brewer's Euphagus cyanocephalus
827 Blackbird, Chestnut-capped Chrysomus ruficapillus
828 Blackbird, Chopi Gnorimopsar chopi
829 Blackbird, Cuban Dives atroviolaceus
830 Blackbird, Eurasian Turdus merula
831 Blackbird, Forbes's Curaeus forbesi
832 Blackbird, Grey-winged Turdus boulboul
833 Blackbird, Jamaican Nesopsar nigerrimus
834 Blackbird, Melodious Dives dives
835 Blackbird, Oriole Gymnomystax mexicanus
836 Blackbird, Pale-eyed Agelasticus xanthophthalmus
837 Blackbird, Red-breasted Sturnella militaris
838 Blackbird, Red-shouldered Agelaius assimilis
839 Blackbird, Red-winged Agelaius phoeniceus
840 Blackbird, Rusty Euphagus carolinus
841 Blackbird, Saffron-cowled Xanthopsar flavus
842 Blackbird, Scarlet-headed Amblyramphus holosericeus
843 Blackbird, Scrub Dives warszewiczi
844 Blackbird, Tawny-shouldered Agelaius humeralis
845 Blackbird, Tricolored Agelaius tricolor
846 Blackbird, Unicolored Agelasticus cyanopus
847 Blackbird, White-browed Sturnella superciliaris
848 Blackbird, White-collared Turdus albocinctus
849 Blackbird, Yellow-headed Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus
850 Blackbird, Yellow-hooded Chrysomus icterocephalus
851 Blackbird, Yellow-shouldered Agelaius xanthomus
852 Blackbird, Yellow-winged Agelasticus thilius
853 Blackcap Sylvia atricapilla
854 Blackcap, Bush Lioptilus nigricapillus
855 Blackeye, Mountain Chlorocharis emiliae
856 Blackstart Cercomela melanura
857 Bleeding-heart, Luzon Gallicolumba luzonica
858 Bleeding-heart, Mindanao Gallicolumba crinigera
859 Bleeding-heart, Mindoro Gallicolumba platenae
860 Bleeding-heart, Negros Gallicolumba keayi
861 Bleeding-heart, Sulu Gallicolumba menagei
862 Blossomcrown Anthocephala floriceps
863 Blue-Flycatcher, African Elminia longicauda
864 Blue-Flycatcher, Bornean Cyornis superbus
865 Blue-Flycatcher, Hainan Cyornis hainanus
866 Blue-Flycatcher, Hill Cyornis banyumas
867 Blue-Flycatcher, Large Cyornis magnirostris
868 Blue-Flycatcher, Large-billed Cyornis caerulatus
869 Blue-Flycatcher, Malaysian Cyornis turcosus
870 Blue-Flycatcher, Mangrove Cyornis rufigastra
871 Blue-Flycatcher, Palawan Cyornis lemprieri
872 Blue-Flycatcher, Pale Cyornis unicolor
873 Blue-Flycatcher, Pale-chinned Cyornis poliogenys
874 Blue-Flycatcher, Pygmy Muscicapella hodgsoni
875 Blue-Flycatcher, Rueck's Cyornis ruckii
876 Blue-Flycatcher, Sulawesi Cyornis omissus
877 Blue-Flycatcher, Tickell's Cyornis tickelliae
878 Blue-Flycatcher, Timor Cyornis hyacinthinus
879 Blue-Flycatcher, White-bellied Cyornis pallipes
880 Blue-Flycatcher, White-tailed Elminia albicauda
881 Blue-Pigeon, Comoro Alectroenas sganzini
882 Blue-Pigeon, Madagascar Alectroenas madagascariensis
883 Blue-Pigeon, Mauritius Alectroenas nitidissima
884 Blue-Pigeon, Rodrigues Alectroenas rodericana
885 Blue-Pigeon, Seychelles Alectroenas pulcherrima
886 Bluebill, Grant's Spermophaga poliogenys
887 Bluebill, Red-headed Spermophaga ruficapilla
888 Bluebill, Western Spermophaga haematina
889 Bluebird, Eastern Sialia sialis
890 Bluebird, Mountain Sialia currucoides
891 Bluebird, Western Sialia mexicana
892 Bluebonnet Northiella haematogaster
893 Bluethroat Luscinia svecica
894 Boatbill, Black-breasted Machaerirhynchus nigripectus
895 Boatbill, Yellow-breasted Machaerirhynchus flaviventer
896 Bobolink Dolichonyx oryzivorus
897 Bobwhite, Black-throated Colinus nigrogularis
898 Bobwhite, Crested Colinus cristatus
899 Bobwhite, Northern Colinus virginianus
900 Bobwhite, Spot-bellied Colinus leucopogon
901 Boobook, Chocolate Ninox randi
902 Boobook, Northern Ninox japonica
903 Boobook, Southern Ninox boobook
904 Boobook, Sumba Ninox rudolfi
905 Booby, Abbott's Papasula abbotti
906 Booby, Blue-footed Sula nebouxii
907 Booby, Brown Sula leucogaster
908 Booby, Masked Sula dactylatra
909 Booby, Nazca Sula granti
910 Booby, Peruvian Sula variegata
911 Booby, Red-footed Sula sula
912 Booby, Tasman Sula tasmani
913 Boubou, Bulo Burti Laniarius liberatus
914 Boubou, East Coast Laniarius sublacteus
915 Boubou, Fuelleborn's Laniarius fuelleborni
916 Boubou, Gabon Laniarius bicolor
917 Boubou, Mountain Laniarius poensis
918 Boubou, Slate-colored Laniarius funebris
919 Boubou, Somali Laniarius erlangeri
920 Boubou, Sooty Laniarius leucorhynchus
921 Boubou, Southern Laniarius ferrugineus
922 Boubou, Tropical Laniarius aethiopicus
923 Boubou, Turati's Laniarius turatii
924 Boubou, West African Laniarius major
925 Boubou, Yellow-breasted Laniarius atroflavus
926 Bowerbird, Archbold's Archboldia papuensis
927 Bowerbird, Fawn-breasted Chlamydera cerviniventris
928 Bowerbird, Fire-maned Sericulus bakeri
929 Bowerbird, Flame Sericulus aureus
930 Bowerbird, Golden Prionodura newtoniana
931 Bowerbird, Golden-fronted Amblyornis flavifrons
932 Bowerbird, Great Chlamydera nuchalis
933 Bowerbird, MacGregor's Amblyornis macgregoriae
934 Bowerbird, Regent Sericulus chrysocephalus
935 Bowerbird, Sanford's Archboldia sanfordi
936 Bowerbird, Satin Ptilonorhynchus violaceus
937 Bowerbird, Spotted Chlamydera maculata
938 Bowerbird, Streaked Amblyornis subalaris
939 Bowerbird, Vogelkop Amblyornis inornata
940 Bowerbird, Western Chlamydera guttata
941 Bowerbird, Yellow-breasted Chlamydera lauterbachi
942 Bracken-Warbler, Cinnamon Bradypterus cinnamomeus
943 Brambling Fringilla montifringilla
944 Brant, Black Branta nigricans
945 Brilliant, Black-throated Heliodoxa schreibersii
946 Brilliant, Empress Heliodoxa imperatrix
947 Brilliant, Fawn-breasted Heliodoxa rubinoides
948 Brilliant, Green-crowned Heliodoxa jacula
949 Brilliant, Pink-throated Heliodoxa gularis
950 Brilliant, Rufous-webbed Heliodoxa branickii
951 Brilliant, Velvet-browed Heliodoxa xanthogonys
952 Brilliant, Violet-fronted Heliodoxa leadbeateri
953 Bristle-Tyrant, Antioquia Phylloscartes lanyoni
954 Bristle-Tyrant, Marble-faced Phylloscartes ophthalmicus
955 Bristle-Tyrant, Southern Phylloscartes eximius
956 Bristle-Tyrant, Spectacled Phylloscartes orbitalis
957 Bristle-Tyrant, Variegated Phylloscartes poecilotis
958 Bristle-Tyrant, Venezuelan Phylloscartes venezuelanus
959 Bristlebill, Common Bleda syndactylus
960 Bristlebill, Green-tailed Bleda eximius
961 Bristlebill, Grey-headed Bleda canicapillus
962 Bristlebill, Lesser Bleda notatus
963 Bristlebird, Eastern Dasyornis brachypterus
964 Bristlebird, Rufous Dasyornis broadbenti
965 Bristlebird, Western Dasyornis longirostris
966 Bristlefront, Slaty Merulaxis ater
967 Bristlefront, Stresemann's Merulaxis stresemanni
968 Bristlehead, Bornean Pityriasis gymnocephala
969 Broadbill, African Smithornis capensis
970 Broadbill, Banded Eurylaimus javanicus
971 Broadbill, Black-and-red Cymbirhynchus macrorhynchos
972 Broadbill, Black-and-yellow Eurylaimus ochromalus
973 Broadbill, Dusky Corydon sumatranus
974 Broadbill, Grauer's Pseudocalyptomena graueri
975 Broadbill, Green Calyptomena viridis
976 Broadbill, Grey-headed Smithornis sharpei
977 Broadbill, Hose's Calyptomena hosii
978 Broadbill, Long-tailed Psarisomus dalhousiae
979 Broadbill, Rufous-sided Smithornis rufolateralis
980 Broadbill, Silver-breasted Serilophus lunatus
981 Broadbill, Visayan Wattled Eurylaimus samarensis
982 Broadbill, Wattled Eurylaimus steerii
983 Broadbill, Whitehead's Calyptomena whiteheadi
984 Brolga Grus rubicunda
985 Bronze-Cuckoo, Gould's Chrysococcyx russatus
986 Bronze-Cuckoo, Green-cheeked Chrysococcyx rufomerus
987 Bronze-Cuckoo, Horsfield's Chrysococcyx basalis
988 Bronze-Cuckoo, Little Chrysococcyx minutillus
989 Bronze-Cuckoo, Pied Chrysococcyx crassirostris
990 Bronze-Cuckoo, Rufous-throated Chrysococcyx ruficollis
991 Bronze-Cuckoo, Shining Chrysococcyx lucidus
992 Bronze-Cuckoo, White-eared Chrysococcyx meyeri
993 Bronzewing, Brush Phaps elegans
994 Bronzewing, Common Phaps chalcoptera
995 Bronzewing, Flock Phaps histrionica
996 Bronzewing, New Britain Henicophaps foersteri
997 Bronzewing, New Guinea Henicophaps albifrons
998 Brown-Dove, Amethyst Phapitreron amethystinus
999 Brown-Dove, Mindanao Phapitreron brunneiceps
1000 Brown-Dove, Tawitawi Phapitreron cinereiceps
1001 Brown-Dove, White-eared Phapitreron leucotis
1002 Brownbul, Northern Phyllastrephus strepitans
1003 Brownbul, Terrestrial Phyllastrephus terrestris
1004 Brubru Nilaus afer
1005 Brush-Finch, Antioquia Atlapetes blancae
1006 Brush-Finch, Apurimac Atlapetes forbesi
1007 Brush-Finch, Bay-crowned Atlapetes seebohmi
1008 Brush-Finch, Black-faced Atlapetes melanolaemus
1009 Brush-Finch, Black-headed Arremon atricapillus
1010 Brush-Finch, Black-spectacled Atlapetes melanopsis
1011 Brush-Finch, Chestnut-capped Arremon brunneinucha
1012 Brush-Finch, Dusky-headed Atlapetes fuscoolivaceus
1013 Brush-Finch, Fulvous-headed Atlapetes fulviceps
1014 Brush-Finch, Green-striped Arremon virenticeps
1015 Brush-Finch, Grey Atlapetes canigenis
1016 Brush-Finch, Moustached Atlapetes albofrenatus
1017 Brush-Finch, Ochre-breasted Atlapetes semirufus
1018 Brush-Finch, Pale-headed Atlapetes pallidiceps
1019 Brush-Finch, Pale-naped Atlapetes pallidinucha
1020 Brush-Finch, Rufous-capped Atlapetes pileatus
1021 Brush-Finch, Rufous-eared Atlapetes rufigenis
1022 Brush-Finch, Rufous-naped Atlapetes rufinucha
1023 Brush-Finch, Rusty-bellied Atlapetes nationi
1024 Brush-Finch, Santa Marta Atlapetes melanocephalus
1025 Brush-Finch, Slaty Atlapetes schistaceus
1026 Brush-Finch, Stripe-headed Arremon torquatus
1027 Brush-Finch, Tepui Atlapetes personatus
1028 Brush-Finch, Tricolored Atlapetes tricolor
1029 Brush-Finch, Vilcabamba Atlapetes terborghi
1030 Brush-Finch, White-headed Atlapetes albiceps
1031 Brush-Finch, White-naped Atlapetes albinucha
1032 Brush-Finch, White-rimmed Atlapetes leucopis
1033 Brush-Finch, White-winged Atlapetes leucopterus
1034 Brush-Finch, Yellow-breasted Atlapetes latinuchus
1035 Brush-Finch, Yellow-headed Atlapetes flaviceps
1036 Brush-Finch, Yellow-striped Atlapetes citrinellus
1037 Brush-Finch, Yellow-throated Atlapetes gutturalis
1038 Brush-turkey, Australian Alectura lathami
1039 Brush-turkey, Black-billed Talegalla fuscirostris
1040 Brush-turkey, Brown-collared Talegalla jobiensis
1041 Brush-turkey, Bruijn's Aepypodius bruijnii
1042 Brush-turkey, Red-billed Talegalla cuvieri
1043 Brush-turkey, Wattled Aepypodius arfakianus
1044 Brush-Warbler, Aldabra Nesillas aldabrana
1045 Brush-Warbler, Anjouan Nesillas longicaudata
1046 Brush-Warbler, Grand Comoro Nesillas brevicaudata
1047 Brush-Warbler, Lantz's Nesillas lantzii
1048 Brush-Warbler, Madagascar Nesillas typica
1049 Brush-Warbler, Moheli Nesillas mariae
1050 Brush-Warbler, Rodrigues Acrocephalus rodericanus
1051 Brush-Warbler, Seychelles Acrocephalus sechellensis
1052 Brushrunner, Lark-like Coryphistera alaudina
1053 Budgerigar Melopsittacus undulatus
1054 Buffalo-Weaver, Red-billed Bubalornis niger
1055 Buffalo-Weaver, White-billed Bubalornis albirostris
1056 Buffalo-Weaver, White-headed Dinemellia dinemelli
1057 Bufflehead Bucephala albeola
1058 Bulbul, Ashy Hemixos flavala
1059 Bulbul, Asian Black Hypsipetes leucocephalus
1060 Bulbul, Bearded Criniger barbatus
1061 Bulbul, Black-and-white Pycnonotus melanoleucos
1062 Bulbul, Black-capped Pycnonotus melanicterus
1063 Bulbul, Black-collared Neolestes torquatus
1064 Bulbul, Black-crested Pycnonotus flaviventris
1065 Bulbul, Black-fronted Pycnonotus nigricans
1066 Bulbul, Black-headed Pycnonotus atriceps
1067 Bulbul, Blue-wattled Pycnonotus nieuwenhuisii
1068 Bulbul, Bornean Pycnonotus montis
1069 Bulbul, Brown-breasted Pycnonotus xanthorrhous
1070 Bulbul, Brown-eared Ixos amaurotis
1071 Bulbul, Buff-vented Iole olivacea
1072 Bulbul, Cape Pycnonotus capensis
1073 Bulbul, Chestnut Hemixos castanonotus
1074 Bulbul, Common Pycnonotus barbatus
1075 Bulbul, Comoro Hypsipetes parvirostris
1076 Bulbul, Cream-striped Pycnonotus leucogrammicus
1077 Bulbul, Cream-vented Pycnonotus simplex
1078 Bulbul, Dark-capped Pycnonotus tricolor
1079 Bulbul, Dodson's Pycnonotus dodsoni
1080 Bulbul, Finsch's Alophoixus finschii
1081 Bulbul, Flame-throated Pycnonotus gularis
1082 Bulbul, Flavescent Pycnonotus flavescens
1083 Bulbul, Green-backed Criniger chloronotus
1084 Bulbul, Green-winged Hypsipetes virescens
1085 Bulbul, Grey-bellied Pycnonotus cyaniventris
1086 Bulbul, Grey-cheeked Alophoixus bres
1087 Bulbul, Grey-eyed Iole propinqua
1088 Bulbul, Grey-headed Pycnonotus priocephalus
1089 Bulbul, Hairy-backed Tricholestes criniger
1090 Bulbul, Himalayan Pycnonotus leucogenys
1091 Bulbul, Hook-billed Setornis criniger
1092 Bulbul, Light-vented Pycnonotus sinensis
1093 Bulbul, Madagascar Hypsipetes madagascariensis
1094 Bulbul, Mauritius Black Hypsipetes olivaceus
1095 Bulbul, Mountain Hypsipetes mcclellandii
1096 Bulbul, Nicobar Hypsipetes nicobariensis
1097 Bulbul, Northern Golden Alophoixus longirostris
1098 Bulbul, Ochraceous Alophoixus ochraceus
1099 Bulbul, Olivaceous Hypsipetes borbonicus
1100 Bulbul, Olive Iole virescens
1101 Bulbul, Olive-winged Pycnonotus plumosus
1102 Bulbul, Orange-spotted Pycnonotus bimaculatus
1103 Bulbul, Philippine Ixos philippinus
1104 Bulbul, Puff-backed Pycnonotus eutilotus
1105 Bulbul, Puff-throated Alophoixus pallidus
1106 Bulbul, Red-eyed Pycnonotus brunneus
1107 Bulbul, Red-tailed Criniger calurus
1108 Bulbul, Red-vented Pycnonotus cafer
1109 Bulbul, Red-whiskered Pycnonotus jocosus
1110 Bulbul, Ruby-throated Pycnonotus dispar
1111 Bulbul, Scaly-breasted Pycnonotus squamatus
1112 Bulbul, Seychelles Hypsipetes crassirostris
1113 Bulbul, Somali Pycnonotus somaliensis
1114 Bulbul, Sooty-headed Pycnonotus aurigaster
1115 Bulbul, Southern Golden Alophoixus affinis
1116 Bulbul, Spectacled Pycnonotus erythropthalmos
1117 Bulbul, Spot-necked Pycnonotus tympanistrigus
1118 Bulbul, Straw-headed Pycnonotus zeylanicus
1119 Bulbul, Streak-breasted Ixos siquijorensis
1120 Bulbul, Streak-eared Pycnonotus blanfordi
1121 Bulbul, Streaked Ixos malaccensis
1122 Bulbul, Striated Pycnonotus striatus
1123 Bulbul, Stripe-throated Pycnonotus finlaysoni
1124 Bulbul, Styan's Pycnonotus taivanus
1125 Bulbul, Sulphur-bellied Ixos palawanensis
1126 Bulbul, White-bearded Criniger ndussumensis
1127 Bulbul, White-browed Pycnonotus luteolus
1128 Bulbul, White-eared Pycnonotus leucotis
1129 Bulbul, White-headed Hypsipetes thompsoni
1130 Bulbul, White-spectacled Pycnonotus xanthopygos
1131 Bulbul, White-throated Alophoixus flaveolus
1132 Bulbul, Yellow-bellied Alophoixus phaeocephalus
1133 Bulbul, Yellow-browed Iole indica
1134 Bulbul, Yellow-eared Pycnonotus penicillatus
1135 Bulbul, Yellow-throated Pycnonotus xantholaemus
1136 Bulbul, Yellow-vented Pycnonotus goiavier
1137 Bulbul, Yellow-wattled Pycnonotus urostictus
1138 Bulbul, Yellowish Ixos everetti
1139 Bulbul, Zamboanga Ixos rufigularis
1140 Bullfinch, Azores Pyrrhula murina
1141 Bullfinch, Barbados Loxigilla barbadensis
1142 Bullfinch, Brown Pyrrhula nipalensis
1143 Bullfinch, Cuban Melopyrrha nigra
1144 Bullfinch, Eurasian Pyrrhula pyrrhula
1145 Bullfinch, Greater Antillean Loxigilla violacea
1146 Bullfinch, Grey-headed Pyrrhula erythaca
1147 Bullfinch, Lesser Antillean Loxigilla noctis
1148 Bullfinch, Orange Pyrrhula aurantiaca
1149 Bullfinch, Puerto Rican Loxigilla portoricensis
1150 Bullfinch, Red-headed Pyrrhula erythrocephala
1151 Bullfinch, White-cheeked Pyrrhula leucogenis
1152 Bunting, African Golden-breasted Emberiza flaviventris
1153 Bunting, Black-faced Emberiza spodocephala
1154 Bunting, Black-headed Emberiza melanocephala
1155 Bunting, Blue Cyanocompsa parellina
1156 Bunting, Brown-rumped Emberiza affinis
1157 Bunting, Cabanis's Emberiza cabanisi
1158 Bunting, Cape Emberiza capensis
1159 Bunting, Chestnut Emberiza rutila
1160 Bunting, Chestnut-breasted Emberiza stewarti
1161 Bunting, Chestnut-eared Emberiza fucata
1162 Bunting, Cinereous Emberiza cineracea
1163 Bunting, Cinnamon-breasted Emberiza tahapisi
1164 Bunting, Cirl Emberiza cirlus
1165 Bunting, Corn Miliaria calandra
1166 Bunting, Crested Melophus lathami
1167 Bunting, Cretzschmar's Emberiza caesia
1168 Bunting, Godlewski's Emberiza godlewskii
1169 Bunting, Grey Emberiza variabilis
1170 Bunting, Grey-necked Emberiza buchanani
1171 Bunting, House Emberiza striolata
1172 Bunting, Indigo Passerina cyanea
1173 Bunting, Lark Calamospiza melanocorys
1174 Bunting, Lark-like Emberiza impetuani
1175 Bunting, Lazuli Passerina amoena
1176 Bunting, Little Emberiza pusilla
1177 Bunting, McKay's Plectrophenax hyperboreus
1178 Bunting, Meadow Emberiza cioides
1179 Bunting, Nightingale Nesospiza questi
1180 Bunting, Ochre-rumped Emberiza yessoensis
1181 Bunting, Orange-breasted Passerina leclancherii
1182 Bunting, Ortolan Emberiza hortulana
1183 Bunting, Painted Passerina ciris
1184 Bunting, Pallas's Emberiza pallasi
1185 Bunting, Pine Emberiza leucocephalos
1186 Bunting, Pink-tailed Urocynchramus pylzowi
1187 Bunting, Red-headed Emberiza bruniceps
1188 Bunting, Reed Emberiza schoeniclus
1189 Bunting, Rock Emberiza cia
1190 Bunting, Rose-bellied Passerina rositae
1191 Bunting, Rufous-backed Emberiza jankowskii
1192 Bunting, Rustic Emberiza rustica
1193 Bunting, Slaty Latoucheornis siemsseni
1194 Bunting, Snow Plectrophenax nivalis
1195 Bunting, Socotra Emberiza socotrana
1196 Bunting, Somali Golden-breasted Emberiza poliopleura
1197 Bunting, Tibetan Emberiza koslowi
1198 Bunting, Tristram's Emberiza tristrami
1199 Bunting, Varied Passerina versicolor
1200 Bunting, Yellow Emberiza sulphurata
1201 Bunting, Yellow-breasted Emberiza aureola
1202 Bunting, Yellow-browed Emberiza chrysophrys
1203 Bunting, Yellow-throated Emberiza elegans
1204 Bush-Crow, Stresemann's Zavattariornis stresemanni
1205 Bush-hen Amaurornis olivacea
1206 Bush-hen, Talaud Amaurornis magnirostris
1207 Bush-Quail, Jungle Perdicula asiatica
1208 Bush-Quail, Manipur Perdicula manipurensis
1209 Bush-Quail, Painted Perdicula erythrorhyncha
1210 Bush-Quail, Rock Perdicula argoondah
1211 Bush-Robin, Collared Tarsiger johnstoniae
1212 Bush-Robin, Golden Tarsiger chrysaeus
1213 Bush-Robin, Orange-flanked Tarsiger cyanurus
1214 Bush-Robin, Rufous-breasted Tarsiger hyperythrus
1215 Bush-Robin, White-browed Tarsiger indicus
1216 Bush-shrike, Black-fronted Telophorus nigrifrons
1217 Bush-shrike, Bokmakierie Telophorus zeylonus
1218 Bush-shrike, Doherty's Telophorus dohertyi
1219 Bush-shrike, Fiery-breasted Malaconotus cruentus
1220 Bush-shrike, Four-colored Telophorus quadricolor
1221 Bush-shrike, Gabela Laniarius amboimensis
1222 Bush-shrike, Green-breasted Malaconotus gladiator
1223 Bush-shrike, Grey-green Telophorus bocagei
1224 Bush-shrike, Grey-headed Malaconotus blanchoti
1225 Bush-shrike, Lagden's Malaconotus lagdeni
1226 Bush-shrike, Luehder's Laniarius luehderi
1227 Bush-shrike, Many-colored Telophorus multicolor
1228 Bush-shrike, Monteiro's Malaconotus monteiri
1229 Bush-shrike, Mount Kupe Telophorus kupeensis
1230 Bush-shrike, Olive Telophorus olivaceus
1231 Bush-shrike, Orange-breasted Laniarius brauni
1232 Bush-shrike, Perrin's Telophorus viridis
1233 Bush-shrike, Red-naped Laniarius ruficeps
1234 Bush-shrike, Rosy-patched Rhodophoneus cruentus
1235 Bush-shrike, Sulphur-breasted Telophorus sulfureopectus
1236 Bush-shrike, Uluguru Malaconotus alius
1237 Bush-Tanager, Ashy-throated Chlorospingus canigularis
1238 Bush-Tanager, Black-backed Urothraupis stolzmanni
1239 Bush-Tanager, Common Chlorospingus ophthalmicus
1240 Bush-Tanager, Dusky Chlorospingus semifuscus
1241 Bush-Tanager, Grey-hooded Cnemoscopus rubrirostris
1242 Bush-Tanager, Pirre Chlorospingus inornatus
1243 Bush-Tanager, Sooty-capped Chlorospingus pileatus
1244 Bush-Tanager, Tacarcuna Chlorospingus tacarcunae
1245 Bush-Tanager, Yellow-green Chlorospingus flavovirens
1246 Bush-Tanager, Yellow-throated Chlorospingus flavigularis
1247 Bush-Tanager, Yellow-whiskered Chlorospingus parvirostris
1248 Bush-Tyrant, Red-rumped Cnemarchus erythropygius
1249 Bush-Tyrant, Rufous-bellied Myiotheretes fuscorufus
1250 Bush-Tyrant, Rufous-webbed Polioxolmis rufipennis
1251 Bush-Tyrant, Santa Marta Myiotheretes pernix
1252 Bush-Tyrant, Smoky Myiotheretes fumigatus
1253 Bush-Tyrant, Streak-throated Myiotheretes striaticollis
1254 Bush-Warbler, Aberrant Cettia flavolivacea
1255 Bush-Warbler, African Bradypterus baboecala
1256 Bush-Warbler, Benguet Bradypterus seebohmi
1257 Bush-Warbler, Bougainville Cettia haddeni
1258 Bush-Warbler, Brown Bradypterus luteoventris
1259 Bush-Warbler, Brownish-flanked Cettia fortipes
1260 Bush-Warbler, Chestnut-backed Bradypterus castaneus
1261 Bush-Warbler, Chestnut-crowned Cettia major
1262 Bush-Warbler, Chinese Bradypterus tacsanowskius
1263 Bush-Warbler, David's Bradypterus davidi
1264 Bush-Warbler, Fiji Cettia ruficapilla
1265 Bush-Warbler, Friendly Bradypterus accentor
1266 Bush-Warbler, Grey-sided Cettia brunnifrons
1267 Bush-Warbler, Hume's Cettia brunnescens
1268 Bush-Warbler, Japanese Cettia diphone
1269 Bush-Warbler, Javan Bradypterus montis
1270 Bush-Warbler, Long-billed Bradypterus major
1271 Bush-Warbler, Long-tailed Bradypterus caudatus
1272 Bush-Warbler, Manchurian Cettia canturians
1273 Bush-Warbler, Palau Cettia annae
1274 Bush-Warbler, Pale-footed Cettia pallidipes
1275 Bush-Warbler, Philippine Cettia seebohmi
1276 Bush-Warbler, Russet Bradypterus mandelli
1277 Bush-Warbler, Spotted Bradypterus thoracicus
1278 Bush-Warbler, Sri Lankan Bradypterus palliseri
1279 Bush-Warbler, Sunda Cettia vulcania
1280 Bush-Warbler, Taiwan Bradypterus alishanensis
1281 Bush-Warbler, Tanimbar Cettia carolinae
1282 Bush-Warbler, Timor Bradypterus timorensis
1283 Bush-Warbler, Yellowish-bellied Cettia acanthizoides
1284 Bushbird, Black Neoctantes niger
1285 Bushbird, Recurve-billed Clytoctantes alixii
1286 Bushbird, Rondonia Clytoctantes atrogularis
1287 Bushchat, Black Saxicola aethiops
1288 Bushchat, Grey Saxicola ferreus
1289 Bushchat, Jerdon's Saxicola jerdoni
1290 Bushchat, Pied Saxicola caprata
1291 Bushchat, White-bellied Saxicola gutturalis
1292 Bushchat, White-browed Saxicola macrorhynchus
1293 Bushchat, White-throated Saxicola insignis
1294 Bushlark, Burmese Mirafra microptera
1295 Bushlark, Indochinese Mirafra erythrocephala
1296 Bushlark, Jerdon's Mirafra affinis
1297 Bushlark, Singing Mirafra cantillans
1298 Bushtit Psaltriparus minimus
1299 Bustard, Arabian Ardeotis arabs
1300 Bustard, Australian Ardeotis australis
1301 Bustard, Black Eupodotis afra
1302 Bustard, Black-bellied Eupodotis melanogaster
1303 Bustard, Blue Eupodotis caerulescens
1304 Bustard, Buff-crested Eupodotis gindiana
1305 Bustard, Great Otis tarda
1306 Bustard, Great Indian Ardeotis nigriceps
1307 Bustard, Hartlaub's Eupodotis hartlaubii
1308 Bustard, Heuglin's Neotis heuglinii
1309 Bustard, Houbara Chlamydotis undulata
1310 Bustard, Karoo Eupodotis vigorsii
1311 Bustard, Kori Ardeotis kori
1312 Bustard, Little Tetrax tetrax
1313 Bustard, Little Brown Eupodotis humilis
1314 Bustard, Ludwig's Neotis ludwigii
1315 Bustard, Macqueen's Chlamydotis macqueenii
1316 Bustard, Nubian Neotis nuba
1317 Bustard, Red-crested Eupodotis ruficrista
1318 Bustard, Rueppell's Eupodotis rueppellii
1319 Bustard, Savile's Eupodotis savilei
1320 Bustard, Stanley Neotis denhami
1321 Bustard, White-bellied Eupodotis senegalensis
1322 Bustard, White-quilled Eupodotis afraoides
1323 Butcherbird, Black Cracticus quoyi
1324 Butcherbird, Black-backed Cracticus mentalis
1325 Butcherbird, Grey Cracticus torquatus
1326 Butcherbird, Hooded Cracticus cassicus
1327 Butcherbird, Pied Cracticus nigrogularis
1328 Butcherbird, Silver-backed Cracticus argenteus
1329 Butcherbird, Tagula Cracticus louisiadensis
1330 Buttonquail, Barred Turnix suscitator
1331 Buttonquail, Black-breasted Turnix melanogaster
1332 Buttonquail, Black-rumped Turnix nanus
1333 Buttonquail, Buff-breasted Turnix olivii
1334 Buttonquail, Chestnut-backed Turnix castanotus
1335 Buttonquail, Hottentot Turnix hottentottus
1336 Buttonquail, Lark Ortyxelos meiffrenii
1337 Buttonquail, Little Turnix velox
1338 Buttonquail, Madagascar Turnix nigricollis
1339 Buttonquail, Painted Turnix varius
1340 Buttonquail, Red-backed Turnix maculosus
1341 Buttonquail, Red-chested Turnix pyrrhothorax
1342 Buttonquail, Small Turnix sylvaticus
1343 Buttonquail, Spotted Turnix ocellatus
1344 Buttonquail, Sumba Turnix everetti
1345 Buttonquail, Worcester's Turnix worcesteri
1346 Buttonquail, Yellow-legged Turnix tanki
1347 Buzzard, Archer's Buteo archeri
1348 Buzzard, Augur Buteo augur
1349 Buzzard, Black-breasted Hamirostra melanosternon
1350 Buzzard, Cape Verde Buteo bannermani
1351 Buzzard, Common Buteo buteo
1352 Buzzard, Eastern Buteo japonicus
1353 Buzzard, Forest Buteo trizonatus
1354 Buzzard, Grasshopper Butastur rufipennis
1355 Buzzard, Grey-faced Butastur indicus
1356 Buzzard, Himalayan Buteo refectus
1357 Buzzard, Jackal Buteo rufofuscus
1358 Buzzard, Lizard Kaupifalco monogrammicus
1359 Buzzard, Long-legged Buteo rufinus
1360 Buzzard, Madagascar Buteo brachypterus
1361 Buzzard, Mountain Buteo oreophilus
1362 Buzzard, Red-necked Buteo auguralis
1363 Buzzard, Rufous-winged Butastur liventer
1364 Buzzard, Socotran Buteo socotrae
1365 Buzzard, Upland Buteo hemilasius
1366 Buzzard, White-eyed Butastur teesa
1367 Buzzard-Eagle, Black-chested Geranoaetus melanoleucus
1368 Cacholote, Brown Pseudoseisura lophotes
1369 Cacholote, Caatinga Pseudoseisura cristata
1370 Cacholote, Grey-crested Pseudoseisura unirufa
1371 Cacholote, White-throated Pseudoseisura gutturalis
1372 Cacique, Ecuadorian Cacicus sclateri
1373 Cacique, Golden-winged Cacicus chrysopterus
1374 Cacique, Mountain Cacicus chrysonotus
1375 Cacique, Red-rumped Cacicus haemorrhous
1376 Cacique, Scarlet-rumped Cacicus uropygialis
1377 Cacique, Selva Cacicus koepckeae
1378 Cacique, Solitary Cacicus solitarius
1379 Cacique, Yellow-billed Amblycercus holosericeus
1380 Cacique, Yellow-rumped Cacicus cela
1381 Cacique, Yellow-winged Cacicus melanicterus
1382 Cactus-Finch, Common Geospiza scandens
1383 Cactus-Finch, Large Geospiza conirostris
1384 Calamanthus, Rufous Calamanthus campestris
1385 Calamanthus, Striated Calamanthus fuliginosus
1386 Calyptura, Kinglet Calyptura cristata
1387 Camaroptera, Green-backed Camaroptera brachyura
1388 Camaroptera, Grey-backed Camaroptera brevicaudata
1389 Camaroptera, Hartert's Camaroptera harterti
1390 Camaroptera, Olive-green Camaroptera chloronota
1391 Camaroptera, Yellow-browed Camaroptera superciliaris
1392 Canary, Black-faced Serinus capistratus
1393 Canary, Black-headed Serinus alario
1394 Canary, Brimstone Serinus sulphuratus
1395 Canary, Cape Serinus canicollis
1396 Canary, Damara Serinus leucolaemus
1397 Canary, Forest Serinus scotops
1398 Canary, Island Serinus canaria
1399 Canary, Papyrus Serinus koliensis
1400 Canary, Protea Serinus leucopterus
1401 Canary, White-bellied Serinus dorsostriatus
1402 Canary, White-throated Serinus albogularis
1403 Canary, Yellow Serinus flaviventris
1404 Canary, Yellow-crowned Serinus flavivertex
1405 Canary, Yellow-fronted Serinus mozambicus
1406 Canary-Flycatcher, Citrine Culicicapa helianthea
1407 Canary-Flycatcher, Grey-headed Culicicapa ceylonensis
1408 Canastero, Austral Asthenes anthoides
1409 Canastero, Berlepsch's Asthenes berlepschi
1410 Canastero, Cactus Pseudasthenes cactorum
1411 Canastero, Canyon Asthenes pudibunda
1412 Canastero, Cipo Asthenes luizae
1413 Canastero, Cordilleran Asthenes modesta
1414 Canastero, Creamy-breasted Asthenes dorbignyi
1415 Canastero, Dark-winged Asthenes arequipae
1416 Canastero, Dusky-tailed Pseudasthenes humicola
1417 Canastero, Hudson's Asthenes hudsoni
1418 Canastero, Junin Asthenes virgata
1419 Canastero, Lesser Asthenes pyrrholeuca
1420 Canastero, Line-fronted Asthenes urubambensis
1421 Canastero, Many-striped Asthenes flammulata
1422 Canastero, Maquis Asthenes heterura
1423 Canastero, Pale-tailed Asthenes huancavelicae
1424 Canastero, Patagonian Pseudasthenes patagonica
1425 Canastero, Puno Asthenes sclateri
1426 Canastero, Rusty-fronted Asthenes ottonis
1427 Canastero, Scribble-tailed Asthenes maculicauda
1428 Canastero, Short-billed Asthenes baeri
1429 Canastero, Steinbach's Pseudasthenes steinbachi
1430 Canastero, Streak-backed Asthenes wyatti
1431 Canastero, Streak-throated Asthenes humilis
1432 Canvasback Aythya valisineria
1433 Capercaillie, Black-billed Tetrao parvirostris
1434 Capercaillie, Western Tetrao urogallus
1435 Capuchinbird Perissocephalus tricolor
1436 Caracara, Black Daptrius ater
1437 Caracara, Carunculated Phalcoboenus carunculatus
1438 Caracara, Chimango Milvago chimango
1439 Caracara, Crested Caracara cheriway
1440 Caracara, Guadalupe Caracara lutosa
1441 Caracara, Mountain Phalcoboenus megalopterus
1442 Caracara, Red-throated Ibycter americanus
1443 Caracara, Southern Caracara plancus
1444 Caracara, Striated Phalcoboenus australis
1445 Caracara, White-throated Phalcoboenus albogularis
1446 Caracara, Yellow-headed Milvago chimachima
1447 Cardinal, Crimson-fronted Paroaria baeri
1448 Cardinal, Masked Paroaria nigrogenis
1449 Cardinal, Northern Cardinalis cardinalis
1450 Cardinal, Red-capped Paroaria gularis
1451 Cardinal, Red-cowled Paroaria dominicana
1452 Cardinal, Red-crested Paroaria coronata
1453 Cardinal, Vermilion Cardinalis phoeniceus
1454 Cardinal, Yellow Gubernatrix cristata
1455 Cardinal, Yellow-billed Paroaria capitata
1456 Carib, Green-throated Eulampis holosericeus
1457 Carib, Purple-throated Eulampis jugularis
1458 Casiornis, Ash-throated Casiornis fuscus
1459 Casiornis, Rufous Casiornis rufus
1460 Cassowary, Dwarf Casuarius bennetti
1461 Cassowary, Northern Casuarius unappendiculatus
1462 Cassowary, Southern Casuarius casuarius
1463 Catbird, Abyssinian Parophasma galinieri
1464 Catbird, Black Melanoptila glabrirostris
1465 Catbird, Green Ailuroedus crassirostris
1466 Catbird, Grey Dumetella carolinensis
1467 Catbird, Spotted Ailuroedus melanotis
1468 Catbird, Tooth-billed Ailuroedus dentirostris
1469 Catbird, White-eared Ailuroedus buccoides
1470 Cave-Chat, Angola Xenocopsychus ansorgei
1471 Chachalaca, Buff-browed Ortalis superciliaris
1472 Chachalaca, Chaco Ortalis canicollis
1473 Chachalaca, Chestnut-winged Ortalis garrula
1474 Chachalaca, Grey-headed Ortalis cinereiceps
1475 Chachalaca, Little Ortalis motmot
1476 Chachalaca, Plain Ortalis vetula
1477 Chachalaca, Rufous-bellied Ortalis wagleri
1478 Chachalaca, Rufous-headed Ortalis erythroptera
1479 Chachalaca, Rufous-vented Ortalis ruficauda
1480 Chachalaca, Speckled Ortalis guttata
1481 Chachalaca, West Mexican Ortalis poliocephala
1482 Chachalaca, White-bellied Ortalis leucogastra
1483 Chaco-Finch, Many-colored Saltatricula multicolor
1484 Chaffinch Fringilla coelebs
1485 Chaffinch, Blue Fringilla teydea
1486 Chanting-Goshawk, Dark Melierax metabates
1487 Chanting-Goshawk, Eastern Melierax poliopterus
1488 Chanting-Goshawk, Pale Melierax canorus
1489 Chat, Boulder Pinarornis plumosus
1490 Chat, Brown-tailed Cercomela scotocerca
1491 Chat, Buff-streaked Saxicola bifasciatus
1492 Chat, Canary Islands Saxicola dacotiae
1493 Chat, Crimson Epthianura tricolor
1494 Chat, Familiar Cercomela familiaris
1495 Chat, Grey-throated Granatellus sallaei
1496 Chat, Herero Namibornis herero
1497 Chat, Indian Cercomela fusca
1498 Chat, Karoo Cercomela schlegelii
1499 Chat, Moorland Cercomela sordida
1500 Chat, Orange Epthianura aurifrons
1501 Chat, Red-breasted Granatellus venustus
1502 Chat, Rose-breasted Granatellus pelzelni
1503 Chat, Rueppell's Myrmecocichla melaena
1504 Chat, Sicklewing Cercomela sinuata
1505 Chat, Sombre Cercomela dubia
1506 Chat, Sooty Myrmecocichla nigra
1507 Chat, Tractrac Cercomela tractrac
1508 Chat, White-fronted Epthianura albifrons
1509 Chat, Yellow Epthianura crocea
1510 Chat, Yellow-breasted Icteria virens
1511 Chat-Tanager, Western Calyptophilus tertius
1512 Chat-Tyrant, Brown-backed Ochthoeca fumicolor
1513 Chat-Tyrant, Chestnut-belted Ochthoeca thoracica
1514 Chat-Tyrant, Crowned Ochthoeca frontalis
1515 Chat-Tyrant, D'Orbigny's Ochthoeca oenanthoides
1516 Chat-Tyrant, Golden-browed Ochthoeca pulchella
1517 Chat-Tyrant, Jelski's Ochthoeca jelskii
1518 Chat-Tyrant, Piura Ochthoeca piurae
1519 Chat-Tyrant, Rufous-breasted Ochthoeca rufipectoralis
1520 Chat-Tyrant, Slaty-backed Ochthoeca cinnamomeiventris
1521 Chat-Tyrant, Southern Crowned Ochthoeca spodionota
1522 Chat-Tyrant, White-browed Ochthoeca leucophrys
1523 Chat-Tyrant, Yellow-bellied Ochthoeca diadema
1524 Chatshrike Lanioturdus torquatus
1525 Chatterer, Fulvous Turdoides fulva
1526 Chatterer, Rufous Turdoides rubiginosa
1527 Chatterer, Scaly Turdoides aylmeri
1528 Chickadee, Black-capped Poecile atricapillus
1529 Chickadee, Boreal Poecile hudsonicus
1530 Chickadee, Carolina Poecile carolinensis
1531 Chickadee, Chestnut-backed Poecile rufescens
1532 Chickadee, Mexican Poecile sclateri
1533 Chickadee, Mountain Poecile gambeli
1534 Chiffchaff, Canary Islands Phylloscopus canariensis
1535 Chiffchaff, Caucasian Phylloscopus lorenzii
1536 Chiffchaff, Common Phylloscopus collybita
1537 Chiffchaff, Iberian Phylloscopus ibericus
1538 Chiffchaff, Mountain Phylloscopus sindianus
1539 Chilia, Crag Ochetorhynchus melanura
1540 Chlorophonia, Blue-crowned Chlorophonia occipitalis
1541 Chlorophonia, Blue-naped Chlorophonia cyanea
1542 Chlorophonia, Chestnut-breasted Chlorophonia pyrrhophrys
1543 Chlorophonia, Golden-browed Chlorophonia callophrys
1544 Chlorophonia, Yellow-collared Chlorophonia flavirostris
1545 Chough, Red-billed Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax
1546 Chough, White-winged Corcorax melanorhamphos
1547 Chough, Yellow-billed Pyrrhocorax graculus
1548 Chowchilla Orthonyx spaldingii
1549 Chuck-will's-widow Caprimulgus carolinensis
1550 Chukar Alectoris chukar
1551 Cicadabird, Black-bibbed Coracina mindanensis
1552 Cicadabird, Black-shouldered Coracina incerta
1553 Cicadabird, Kai Coracina dispar
1554 Cicadabird, Pale Coracina ceramensis
1555 Cicadabird, San Cristobal Coracina salomonis
1556 Cicadabird, Slender-billed Coracina tenuirostris
1557 Cicadabird, Sula Coracina sula
1558 Cicadabird, Sulawesi Coracina morio
1559 Cicadabird, Sumba Coracina dohertyi
1560 Cinclodes, Bar-winged Cinclodes fuscus
1561 Cinclodes, Blackish Cinclodes antarcticus
1562 Cinclodes, Cordoba Cinclodes comechingonus
1563 Cinclodes, Dark-bellied Cinclodes patagonicus
1564 Cinclodes, Grey-flanked Cinclodes oustaleti
1565 Cinclodes, Long-tailed Cinclodes pabsti
1566 Cinclodes, Olrog's Cinclodes olrogi
1567 Cinclodes, Royal Cinclodes aricomae
1568 Cinclodes, Seaside Cinclodes nigrofumosus
1569 Cinclodes, Stout-billed Cinclodes excelsior
1570 Cinclodes, Surf Cinclodes taczanowskii
1571 Cinclodes, White-bellied Cinclodes palliatus
1572 Cinclodes, White-winged Cinclodes atacamensis
1573 Cisticola, Aberdare Cisticola aberdare
1574 Cisticola, Angola Cisticola angolensis
1575 Cisticola, Ashy Cisticola cinereolus
1576 Cisticola, Black-lored Cisticola nigriloris
1577 Cisticola, Black-necked Cisticola eximius
1578 Cisticola, Black-tailed Cisticola dambo
1579 Cisticola, Boran Cisticola bodessa
1580 Cisticola, Brown-backed Cisticola discolor
1581 Cisticola, Bubbling Cisticola bulliens
1582 Cisticola, Carruthers's Cisticola carruthersi
1583 Cisticola, Chattering Cisticola anonymus
1584 Cisticola, Chirping Cisticola pipiens
1585 Cisticola, Chubb's Cisticola chubbi
1586 Cisticola, Churring Cisticola njombe
1587 Cisticola, Coastal Cisticola haematocephala
1588 Cisticola, Croaking Cisticola natalensis
1589 Cisticola, Desert Cisticola aridulus
1590 Cisticola, Dorst's Cisticola guinea
1591 Cisticola, Ethiopian Cisticola lugubris
1592 Cisticola, Foxy Cisticola troglodytes
1593 Cisticola, Golden-headed Cisticola exilis
1594 Cisticola, Grey-backed Cisticola subruficapilla
1595 Cisticola, Hunter's Cisticola hunteri
1596 Cisticola, Island Cisticola haesitatus
1597 Cisticola, Lazy Cisticola aberrans
1598 Cisticola, Lepe Cisticola lepe
1599 Cisticola, Levaillant's Cisticola tinniens
1600 Cisticola, Luapula Cisticola luapula
1601 Cisticola, Lynes's Cisticola distinctus
1602 Cisticola, Madagascar Cisticola cherina
1603 Cisticola, Mongalla Cisticola mongalla
1604 Cisticola, Pale-crowned Cisticola cinnamomeus
1605 Cisticola, Pectoral-patch Cisticola brunnescens
1606 Cisticola, Piping Cisticola fulvicapilla
1607 Cisticola, Rattling Cisticola chiniana
1608 Cisticola, Red-faced Cisticola erythrops
1609 Cisticola, Red-pate Cisticola ruficeps
1610 Cisticola, Rock-loving Cisticola emini
1611 Cisticola, Rufous Cisticola rufus
1612 Cisticola, Rufous-winged Cisticola galactotes
1613 Cisticola, Siffling Cisticola brachypterus
1614 Cisticola, Singing Cisticola cantans
1615 Cisticola, Slender-tailed Cisticola melanurus
1616 Cisticola, Stout Cisticola robustus
1617 Cisticola, Tabora Cisticola angusticauda
1618 Cisticola, Tana River Cisticola restrictus
1619 Cisticola, Tink-tink Cisticola textrix
1620 Cisticola, Tinkling Cisticola rufilatus
1621 Cisticola, Tiny Cisticola nanus
1622 Cisticola, Trilling Cisticola woosnami
1623 Cisticola, Wailing Cisticola lais
1624 Cisticola, Whistling Cisticola lateralis
1625 Cisticola, Winding Cisticola marginatus
1626 Cisticola, Wing-snapping Cisticola ayresii
1627 Cisticola, Zitting Cisticola juncidis
1628 Citril, African Serinus citrinelloides
1629 Citril, East African Serinus hypostictus
1630 Citril, Western Serinus frontalis
1631 Cliff-Chat, Mocking Myrmecocichla cinnamomeiventris
1632 Cliff-Chat, White-crowned Myrmecocichla coronata
1633 Cliff-Chat, White-winged Monticola semirufus
1634 Cochoa, Green Cochoa viridis
1635 Cochoa, Javan Cochoa azurea
1636 Cochoa, Purple Cochoa purpurea
1637 Cochoa, Sumatran Cochoa beccarii
1638 Cock-of-the-rock, Andean Rupicola peruvianus
1639 Cock-of-the-rock, Guianan Rupicola rupicola
1640 Cockatiel Nymphicus hollandicus
1641 Cockatoo, Blue-eyed Cacatua ophthalmica
1642 Cockatoo, Ducorps's Cacatua ducorpsii
1643 Cockatoo, Gang-gang Callocephalon fimbriatum
1644 Cockatoo, Palm Probosciger aterrimus
1645 Cockatoo, Philippine Cacatua haematuropygia
1646 Cockatoo, Pink Cacatua leadbeateri
1647 Cockatoo, Salmon-crested Cacatua moluccensis
1648 Cockatoo, Sulphur-crested Cacatua galerita
1649 Cockatoo, Tanimbar Cacatua goffiniana
1650 Cockatoo, White Cacatua alba
1651 Cockatoo, Yellow-crested Cacatua sulphurea
1652 Coleto Sarcops calvus
1653 Collared-Dove, African Streptopelia roseogrisea
1654 Collared-Dove, Eurasian Streptopelia decaocto
1655 Collared-Dove, Island Streptopelia bitorquata
1656 Collared-Dove, Mourning Streptopelia decipiens
1657 Collared-Dove, Red Streptopelia tranquebarica
1658 Collared-Dove, White-winged Streptopelia reichenowi
1659 Comet, Bronze-tailed Polyonymus caroli
1660 Comet, Grey-bellied Taphrolesbia griseiventris
1661 Comet, Red-tailed Sappho sparganura
1662 Condor, Andean Vultur gryphus
1663 Condor, California Gymnogyps californianus
1664 Conebill, Bicolored Conirostrum bicolor
1665 Conebill, Blue-backed Conirostrum sitticolor
1666 Conebill, Capped Conirostrum albifrons
1667 Conebill, Chestnut-vented Conirostrum speciosum
1668 Conebill, Cinereous Conirostrum cinereum
1669 Conebill, Giant Oreomanes fraseri
1670 Conebill, Pearly-breasted Conirostrum margaritae
1671 Conebill, Rufous-browed Conirostrum rufum
1672 Conebill, Tamarugo Conirostrum tamarugense
1673 Conebill, White-browed Conirostrum ferrugineiventre
1674 Conebill, White-eared Conirostrum leucogenys
1675 Coot, American Fulica americana
1676 Coot, Caribbean Fulica caribaea
1677 Coot, Common Fulica atra
1678 Coot, Giant Fulica gigantea
1679 Coot, Hawaiian Fulica alai
1680 Coot, Horned Fulica cornuta
1681 Coot, Mascarene Fulica newtoni
1682 Coot, Red-fronted Fulica rufifrons
1683 Coot, Red-gartered Fulica armillata
1684 Coot, Red-knobbed Fulica cristata
1685 Coot, Slate-colored Fulica ardesiaca
1686 Coot, White-winged Fulica leucoptera
1687 Coquette, Black-crested Lophornis helenae
1688 Coquette, Dot-eared Lophornis gouldii
1689 Coquette, Festive Lophornis chalybeus
1690 Coquette, Frilled Lophornis magnificus
1691 Coquette, Peacock Lophornis pavoninus
1692 Coquette, Racket-tailed Discosura longicaudus
1693 Coquette, Rufous-crested Lophornis delattrei
1694 Coquette, Short-crested Lophornis brachylophus
1695 Coquette, Spangled Lophornis stictolophus
1696 Coquette, Tufted Lophornis ornatus
1697 Coquette, White-crested Lophornis adorabilis
1698 Cordonbleu, Blue-breasted Uraeginthus angolensis
1699 Cordonbleu, Blue-capped Uraeginthus cyanocephalus
1700 Cordonbleu, Red-cheeked Uraeginthus bengalus
1701 Corella, Little Cacatua sanguinea
1702 Corella, Long-billed Cacatua tenuirostris
1703 Corella, Western Cacatua pastinator
1704 Cormorant, Amchitka Phalacrocorax kenyoni
1705 Cormorant, Bank Phalacrocorax neglectus
1706 Cormorant, Black-faced Phalacrocorax fuscescens
1707 Cormorant, Brandt's Phalacrocorax penicillatus
1708 Cormorant, Cape Phalacrocorax capensis
1709 Cormorant, Crowned Phalacrocorax coronatus
1710 Cormorant, Double-crested Phalacrocorax auritus
1711 Cormorant, Flightless Phalacrocorax harrisi
1712 Cormorant, Great Phalacrocorax carbo
1713 Cormorant, Guanay Phalacrocorax bougainvillii
1714 Cormorant, Indian Phalacrocorax fuscicollis
1715 Cormorant, Japanese Phalacrocorax capillatus
1716 Cormorant, Little Phalacrocorax niger
1717 Cormorant, Little Black Phalacrocorax sulcirostris
1718 Cormorant, Little Pied Phalacrocorax melanoleucos
1719 Cormorant, Long-tailed Phalacrocorax africanus
1720 Cormorant, Neotropic Phalacrocorax brasilianus
1721 Cormorant, Pallas's Phalacrocorax perspicillatus
1722 Cormorant, Pelagic Phalacrocorax pelagicus
1723 Cormorant, Pied Phalacrocorax varius
1724 Cormorant, Pygmy Phalacrocorax pygmeus
1725 Cormorant, Red-faced Phalacrocorax urile
1726 Cormorant, Red-legged Phalacrocorax gaimardi
1727 Cormorant, Socotra Phalacrocorax nigrogularis
1728 Coronet, Buff-tailed Boissonneaua flavescens
1729 Coronet, Chestnut-breasted Boissonneaua matthewsii
1730 Coronet, Velvet-purple Boissonneaua jardini
1731 Cotinga, Banded Cotinga maculata
1732 Cotinga, Bay-vented Doliornis sclateri
1733 Cotinga, Black-and-gold Tijuca atra
1734 Cotinga, Black-faced Conioptilon mcilhennyi
1735 Cotinga, Black-tipped Carpodectes hopkei
1736 Cotinga, Blue Cotinga nattererii
1737 Cotinga, Chestnut-bellied Doliornis remseni
1738 Cotinga, Chestnut-crested Ampelion rufaxilla
1739 Cotinga, Grey-winged Tijuca condita
1740 Cotinga, Lovely Cotinga amabilis
1741 Cotinga, Plum-throated Cotinga maynana
1742 Cotinga, Pompadour Xipholena punicea
1743 Cotinga, Purple-breasted Cotinga cotinga
1744 Cotinga, Purple-throated Porphyrolaema porphyrolaema
1745 Cotinga, Red-crested Ampelion rubrocristatus
1746 Cotinga, Shrike-like Laniisoma elegans
1747 Cotinga, Snowy Carpodectes nitidus
1748 Cotinga, Spangled Cotinga cayana
1749 Cotinga, Swallow-tailed Phibalura flavirostris
1750 Cotinga, Turquoise Cotinga ridgwayi
1751 Cotinga, White-cheeked Zaratornis stresemanni
1752 Cotinga, White-tailed Xipholena lamellipennis
1753 Cotinga, White-winged Xipholena atropurpurea
1754 Cotinga, Yellow-billed Carpodectes antoniae
1755 Coua, Blue Coua caerulea
1756 Coua, Coquerel's Coua coquereli
1757 Coua, Crested Coua cristata
1758 Coua, Giant Coua gigas
1759 Coua, Red-breasted Coua serriana
1760 Coua, Red-capped Coua ruficeps
1761 Coua, Red-fronted Coua reynaudii
1762 Coua, Running Coua cursor
1763 Coua, Snail-eating Coua delalandei
1764 Coua, Verreaux's Coua verreauxi
1765 Coucal, Bay Centropus celebensis
1766 Coucal, Biak Centropus chalybeus
1767 Coucal, Black Centropus grillii
1768 Coucal, Black-faced Centropus melanops
1769 Coucal, Black-hooded Centropus steerii
1770 Coucal, Black-throated Centropus leucogaster
1771 Coucal, Blue-headed Centropus monachus
1772 Coucal, Brown Centropus andamanensis
1773 Coucal, Buff-headed Centropus milo
1774 Coucal, Burchell's Centropus burchelli
1775 Coucal, Coppery-tailed Centropus cupreicaudus
1776 Coucal, Gabon Centropus anselli
1777 Coucal, Goliath Centropus goliath
1778 Coucal, Greater Centropus sinensis
1779 Coucal, Greater Black Centropus menbeki
1780 Coucal, Green-billed Centropus chlororhynchus
1781 Coucal, Kai Centropus spilopterus
1782 Coucal, Lesser Centropus bengalensis
1783 Coucal, Lesser Black Centropus bernsteini
1784 Coucal, Madagascar Centropus toulou
1785 Coucal, Neumann's Centropus neumanni
1786 Coucal, Pheasant Centropus phasianinus
1787 Coucal, Philippine Centropus viridis
1788 Coucal, Pied Centropus ateralbus
1789 Coucal, Rufous Centropus unirufus
1790 Coucal, Senegal Centropus senegalensis
1791 Coucal, Short-toed Centropus rectunguis
1792 Coucal, Sunda Centropus nigrorufus
1793 Coucal, Violaceous Centropus violaceus
1794 Coucal, White-browed Centropus superciliosus
1795 Courser, Bronze-winged Rhinoptilus chalcopterus
1796 Courser, Burchell's Cursorius rufus
1797 Courser, Cream-colored Cursorius cursor
1798 Courser, Double-banded Rhinoptilus africanus
1799 Courser, Indian Cursorius coromandelicus
1800 Courser, Jerdon's Rhinoptilus bitorquatus
1801 Courser, Somali Cursorius somalensis
1802 Courser, Temminck's Cursorius temminckii
1803 Courser, Three-banded Rhinoptilus cinctus
1804 Cowbird, Bay-winged Agelaioides badius
1805 Cowbird, Bronzed Molothrus aeneus
1806 Cowbird, Brown-headed Molothrus ater
1807 Cowbird, Giant Molothrus oryzivorus
1808 Cowbird, Screaming Molothrus rufoaxillaris
1809 Cowbird, Shiny Molothrus bonariensis
1810 Crab-Hawk, Rufous Buteogallus aequinoctialis
1811 Crag-Martin, Dusky Hirundo concolor
1812 Crag-Martin, Eurasian Hirundo rupestris
1813 Crag-Martin, Pale Hirundo obsoleta
1814 Crake, African Crecopsis egregia
1815 Crake, Andaman Rallina canningi
1816 Crake, Ascension Atlantisia elpenor
1817 Crake, Ash-throated Porzana albicollis
1818 Crake, Australian Porzana fluminea
1819 Crake, Baillon's Porzana pusilla
1820 Crake, Band-bellied Porzana paykullii
1821 Crake, Black Amaurornis flavirostra
1822 Crake, Black-banded Anurolimnas fasciatus
1823 Crake, Black-tailed Amaurornis bicolor
1824 Crake, Brown Amaurornis akool
1825 Crake, Chestnut-headed Anurolimnas castaneiceps
1826 Crake, Colombian Neocrex colombiana
1827 Crake, Corn Crex crex
1828 Crake, Dot-winged Porzana spiloptera
1829 Crake, Grey-breasted Laterallus exilis
1830 Crake, Hawaiian Porzana sandwichensis
1831 Crake, Henderson Island Porzana atra
1832 Crake, Kosrae Porzana monasa
1833 Crake, Laysan Porzana palmeri
1834 Crake, Little Porzana parva
1835 Crake, Ocellated Micropygia schomburgkii
1836 Crake, Paint-billed Neocrex erythrops
1837 Crake, Red-and-white Laterallus leucopyrrhus
1838 Crake, Red-legged Rallina fasciata
1839 Crake, Red-necked Rallina tricolor
1840 Crake, Ruddy Laterallus ruber
1841 Crake, Ruddy-breasted Porzana fusca
1842 Crake, Rufous-faced Laterallus xenopterus
1843 Crake, Rufous-sided Laterallus melanophaius
1844 Crake, Russet-crowned Anurolimnas viridis
1845 Crake, Rusty-flanked Laterallus levraudi
1846 Crake, Slaty-legged Rallina eurizonoides
1847 Crake, Spotless Porzana tabuensis
1848 Crake, Spotted Porzana porzana
1849 Crake, St Helena Atlantisia podarces
1850 Crake, Striped Aenigmatolimnas marginalis
1851 Crake, Uniform Amaurolimnas concolor
1852 Crake, White-browed Porzana cinerea
1853 Crake, White-throated Laterallus albigularis
1854 Crake, Yellow-breasted Porzana flaviventer
1855 Crane, Black-necked Grus nigricollis
1856 Crane, Blue Grus paradisea
1857 Crane, Common Grus grus
1858 Crane, Demoiselle Grus virgo
1859 Crane, Hooded Grus monacha
1860 Crane, Red-crowned Grus japonensis
1861 Crane, Sandhill Grus canadensis
1862 Crane, Sarus Grus antigone
1863 Crane, Siberian Grus leucogeranus
1864 Crane, Wattled Grus carunculatus
1865 Crane, White-naped Grus vipio
1866 Crane, Whooping Grus americana
1867 Creeper, Hawaii Oreomystis mana
1868 Creeper, Molokai Paroreomyza flammea
1869 Crescent-chest, Collared Melanopareia torquata
1870 Crescent-chest, Elegant Melanopareia elegans
1871 Crescent-chest, Maranon Melanopareia maranonica
1872 Crescent-chest, Olive-crowned Melanopareia maximiliani
1873 Crested-Flycatcher, African Trochocercus cyanomelas
1874 Crested-Flycatcher, Blue-headed Trochocercus nitens
1875 Crested-Flycatcher, Dusky Elminia nigromitrata
1876 Crested-Flycatcher, White-bellied Elminia albiventris
1877 Crested-Flycatcher, White-tailed Trochocercus albonotatus
1878 Crested-Tern, Chinese Sterna bernsteini
1879 Crested-Tern, Great Sterna bergii
1880 Crested-Tern, Lesser Sterna bengalensis
1881 Crested-Tinamou, Elegant Eudromia elegans
1882 Crested-Tinamou, Quebracho Eudromia formosa
1883 Crimson-wing, Abyssinian Cryptospiza salvadorii
1884 Crimson-wing, Dusky Cryptospiza jacksoni
1885 Crimson-wing, Red-faced Cryptospiza reichenovii
1886 Crimson-wing, Shelley's Cryptospiza shelleyi
1887 Crocias, Grey-crowned Crocias langbianis
1888 Crocias, Spotted Crocias albonotatus
1889 Plover, Egyptian Pluvianus aegyptius
1890 Crombec, Cape Sylvietta rufescens
1891 Crombec, Chapin's Sylvietta chapini
1892 Crombec, Green Sylvietta virens
1893 Crombec, Lemon-bellied Sylvietta denti
1894 Crombec, Northern Sylvietta brachyura
1895 Crombec, Red-capped Sylvietta ruficapilla
1896 Crombec, Red-faced Sylvietta whytii
1897 Crombec, Short-billed Sylvietta philippae
1898 Crombec, Somali Sylvietta isabellina
1899 Crombec, White-browed Sylvietta leucophrys
1900 Crossbill, Hispaniolan Loxia megaplaga
1901 Crossbill, Parrot Loxia pytyopsittacus
1902 Crossbill, Red Loxia curvirostra
1903 Crossbill, Scottish Loxia scotica
1904 Crossbill, White-winged Loxia leucoptera
1905 Crow, American Corvus brachyrhynchos
1906 Crow, Banggai Corvus unicolor
1907 Crow, Bougainville Corvus meeki
1908 Crow, Brown-headed Corvus fuscicapillus
1909 Crow, Cape Corvus capensis
1910 Crow, Carrion Corvus corone
1911 Crow, Collared Corvus torquatus
1912 Crow, Cuban Corvus nasicus
1913 Crow, Fish Corvus ossifragus
1914 Crow, Flores Corvus florensis
1915 Crow, Grey Corvus tristis
1916 Crow, Hawaiian Corvus hawaiiensis
1917 Crow, Hooded Corvus cornix
1918 Crow, House Corvus splendens
1919 Crow, Jamaican Corvus jamaicensis
1920 Crow, Jungle Corvus levaillantii
1921 Crow, Large-billed Corvus macrorhynchos
1922 Crow, Little Corvus bennetti
1923 Crow, Long-billed Corvus validus
1924 Crow, Mariana Corvus kubaryi
1925 Crow, New Caledonian Corvus moneduloides
1926 Crow, Northwestern Corvus caurinus
1927 Crow, Palm Corvus palmarum
1928 Crow, Pied Corvus albus
1929 Crow, Piping Corvus typicus
1930 Crow, Sinaloa Corvus sinaloae
1931 Crow, Slender-billed Corvus enca
1932 Crow, Somali Corvus edithae
1933 Crow, Tamaulipas Corvus imparatus
1934 Crow, Torresian Corvus orru
1935 Crow, White-billed Corvus woodfordi
1936 Crow, White-necked Corvus leucognaphalus
1937 Crowned-Crane, Black Balearica pavonina
1938 Crowned-Crane, Grey Balearica regulorum
1939 Crowned-Pigeon, Southern Goura scheepmakeri
1940 Crowned-Pigeon, Victoria Goura victoria
1941 Crowned-Pigeon, Western Goura cristata
1942 Crowned-Warbler, Eastern Phylloscopus coronatus
1943 Crowned-Warbler, Western Phylloscopus occipitalis
1944 Cuckoo, African Cuculus gularis
1945 Cuckoo, African Emerald Chrysococcyx cupreus
1946 Cuckoo, Ash-colored Coccycua cinerea
1947 Cuckoo, Asian Emerald Chrysococcyx maculatus
1948 Cuckoo, Banded Bay Cacomantis sonneratii
1949 Cuckoo, Barred Long-tailed Cercococcyx montanus
1950 Cuckoo, Bay-breasted Coccyzus rufigularis
1951 Cuckoo, Black Cuculus clamosus
1952 Cuckoo, Black-bellied Piaya melanogaster
1953 Cuckoo, Black-billed Coccyzus erythropthalmus
1954 Cuckoo, Black-eared Chrysococcyx osculans
1955 Cuckoo, Brush Cacomantis variolosus
1956 Cuckoo, Channel-billed Scythrops novaehollandiae
1957 Cuckoo, Chestnut-bellied Coccyzus pluvialis
1958 Cuckoo, Chestnut-breasted Cacomantis castaneiventris
1959 Cuckoo, Chestnut-winged Clamator coromandus
1960 Cuckoo, Cocos Coccyzus ferrugineus
1961 Cuckoo, Common Cuculus canorus
1962 Cuckoo, Dark-billed Coccyzus melacoryphus
1963 Cuckoo, Dideric Chrysococcyx caprius
1964 Cuckoo, Drongo Surniculus lugubris
1965 Cuckoo, Dusky Long-tailed Cercococcyx mechowi
1966 Cuckoo, Dwarf Coccycua pumila
1967 Cuckoo, Fan-tailed Cacomantis flabelliformis
1968 Cuckoo, Great Spotted Clamator glandarius
1969 Cuckoo, Grey-bellied Cacomantis passerinus
1970 Cuckoo, Grey-capped Coccyzus lansbergi
1971 Cuckoo, Guira Guira guira
1972 Cuckoo, Himalayan Cuculus saturatus
1973 Cuckoo, Indian Cuculus micropterus
1974 Cuckoo, Klaas's Chrysococcyx klaas
1975 Cuckoo, Lesser Cuculus poliocephalus
1976 Cuckoo, Levaillant's Clamator levaillantii
1977 Cuckoo, Little Coccycua minuta
1978 Cuckoo, Long-billed Rhamphomantis megarhynchus
1979 Cuckoo, Madagascar Cuculus rochii
1980 Cuckoo, Mangrove Coccyzus minor
1981 Cuckoo, Moluccan Cacomantis heinrichi
1982 Cuckoo, Olive Long-tailed Cercococcyx olivinus
1983 Cuckoo, Oriental Cuculus optatus
1984 Cuckoo, Pallid Cuculus pallidus
1985 Cuckoo, Pavonine Dromococcyx pavoninus
1986 Cuckoo, Pearly-breasted Coccyzus euleri
1987 Cuckoo, Pheasant Dromococcyx phasianellus
1988 Cuckoo, Pied Clamator jacobinus
1989 Cuckoo, Plaintive Cacomantis merulinus
1990 Cuckoo, Red-chested Cuculus solitarius
1991 Cuckoo, Rusty-breasted Cacomantis sepulcralis
1992 Cuckoo, Squirrel Piaya cayana
1993 Cuckoo, St Helena Nannococcyx psix
1994 Cuckoo, Striped Tapera naevia
1995 Cuckoo, Sunda Cuculus lepidus
1996 Cuckoo, Thick-billed Pachycoccyx audeberti
1997 Cuckoo, Violet Chrysococcyx xanthorhynchus
1998 Cuckoo, Yellow-billed Coccyzus americanus
1999 Cuckoo, Yellow-throated Chrysococcyx flavigularis
2000 Cuckoo-Dove, Andaman Macropygia rufipennis
2001 Cuckoo-Dove, Barred Macropygia unchall
2002 Cuckoo-Dove, Black Turacoena modesta
2003 Cuckoo-Dove, Black-billed Macropygia nigrirostris
2004 Cuckoo-Dove, Brown Macropygia phasianella
2005 Cuckoo-Dove, Crested Reinwardtoena crassirostris
2006 Cuckoo-Dove, Dusky Macropygia magna
2007 Cuckoo-Dove, Great Reinwardtoena reinwardtsi
2008 Cuckoo-Dove, Little Macropygia ruficeps
2009 Cuckoo-Dove, Mackinlay's Macropygia mackinlayi
2010 Cuckoo-Dove, Philippine Macropygia tenuirostris
2011 Cuckoo-Dove, Pied Reinwardtoena browni
2012 Cuckoo-Dove, Ruddy Macropygia emiliana
2013 Cuckoo-Dove, Slender-billed Macropygia amboinensis
2014 Cuckoo-Dove, White-faced Turacoena manadensis
2015 Cuckooshrike, Ashy Coracina cinerea
2016 Cuckooshrike, Bar-bellied Coracina striata
2017 Cuckooshrike, Black Campephaga flava
2018 Cuckooshrike, Black-bellied Coracina montana
2019 Cuckooshrike, Black-faced Coracina novaehollandiae
2020 Cuckooshrike, Black-headed Coracina melanoptera
2021 Cuckooshrike, Black-winged Coracina melaschistos
2022 Cuckooshrike, Blackish Coracina coerulescens
2023 Cuckooshrike, Blue Coracina azurea
2024 Cuckooshrike, Boyer's Coracina boyeri
2025 Cuckooshrike, Buru Coracina fortis
2026 Cuckooshrike, Cerulean Coracina temminckii
2027 Cuckooshrike, Eastern Wattled Campephaga oriolina
2028 Cuckooshrike, Golden Campochaera sloetii
2029 Cuckooshrike, Grauer's Coracina graueri
2030 Cuckooshrike, Grey Coracina caesia
2031 Cuckooshrike, Grey-headed Coracina schisticeps
2032 Cuckooshrike, Ground Coracina maxima
2033 Cuckooshrike, Halmahera Coracina parvula
2034 Cuckooshrike, Hooded Coracina longicauda
2035 Cuckooshrike, Indochinese Coracina polioptera
2036 Cuckooshrike, Javan Coracina javensis
2037 Cuckooshrike, Large Coracina macei
2038 Cuckooshrike, Lesser Coracina fimbriata
2039 Cuckooshrike, Manus Coracina ingens
2040 Cuckooshrike, Mauritius Coracina typica
2041 Cuckooshrike, McGregor's Coracina mcgregori
2042 Cuckooshrike, Melanesian Coracina caledonica
2043 Cuckooshrike, Moluccan Coracina atriceps
2044 Cuckooshrike, New Caledonian Coracina analis
2045 Cuckooshrike, New Guinea Coracina melas
2046 Cuckooshrike, Petit's Campephaga petiti
2047 Cuckooshrike, Pied Coracina bicolor
2048 Cuckooshrike, Purple-throated Campephaga quiscalina
2049 Cuckooshrike, Pygmy Coracina abbotti
2050 Cuckooshrike, Red-shouldered Campephaga phoenicea
2051 Cuckooshrike, Reunion Coracina newtoni
2052 Cuckooshrike, Slaty Coracina schistacea
2053 Cuckooshrike, Solomon Islands Coracina holopolia
2054 Cuckooshrike, Stout-billed Coracina caeruleogrisea
2055 Cuckooshrike, Sunda Coracina larvata
2056 Cuckooshrike, Wallacean Coracina personata
2057 Cuckooshrike, Western Wattled Campephaga lobata
2058 Cuckooshrike, White-bellied Coracina papuensis
2059 Cuckooshrike, White-breasted Coracina pectoralis
2060 Cuckooshrike, White-rumped Coracina leucopygia
2061 Cuckooshrike, White-winged Coracina ostenta
2062 Cuckooshrike, Yellow-eyed Coracina lineata
2063 Curassow, Alagoas Mitu mitu
2064 Curassow, Bare-faced Crax fasciolata
2065 Curassow, Black Crax alector
2066 Curassow, Blue-knobbed Crax alberti
2067 Curassow, Crestless Mitu tomentosum
2068 Curassow, Great Crax rubra
2069 Curassow, Helmeted Pauxi pauxi
2070 Curassow, Horned Pauxi unicornis
2071 Curassow, Nocturnal Nothocrax urumutum
2072 Curassow, Razor-billed Mitu tuberosum
2073 Curassow, Red-billed Crax blumenbachii
2074 Curassow, Salvin's Mitu salvini
2075 Curassow, Wattled Crax globulosa
2076 Curassow, Yellow-knobbed Crax daubentoni
2077 Curlew, Bristle-thighed Numenius tahitiensis
2078 Curlew, Eskimo Numenius borealis
2079 Curlew, Eurasian Numenius arquata
2080 Curlew, Far Eastern Numenius madagascariensis
2081 Curlew, Hudsonian Numenius hudsonicus
2082 Curlew, Little Numenius minutus
2083 Curlew, Long-billed Numenius americanus
2084 Curlew, Slender-billed Numenius tenuirostris
2085 Currawong, Black Strepera fuliginosa
2086 Currawong, Grey Strepera versicolor
2087 Currawong, Pied Strepera graculina
2088 Cut-throat Amadina fasciata
2089 Cutia, Himalayan Cutia nipalensis
2090 Cutia, Vietnamese Cutia legalleni
2091 Dacnis, Black-faced Dacnis lineata
2092 Dacnis, Black-legged Dacnis nigripes
2093 Dacnis, Blue Dacnis cayana
2094 Dacnis, Scarlet-breasted Dacnis berlepschi
2095 Dacnis, Scarlet-thighed Dacnis venusta
2096 Dacnis, Tit-like Xenodacnis parina
2097 Dacnis, Turquoise Dacnis hartlaubi
2098 Dacnis, Viridian Dacnis viguieri
2099 Dacnis, White-bellied Dacnis albiventris
2100 Dacnis, Yellow-bellied Dacnis flaviventer
2101 Dacnis, Yellow-tufted Dacnis egregia
2102 Dapple-throat Modulatrix orostruthus
2103 Darter, African Anhinga rufa
2104 Darter, Australian Anhinga novaehollandiae
2105 Darter, Oriental Anhinga melanogaster
2106 Dickcissel Spiza americana
2107 Dipper, American Cinclus mexicanus
2108 Dipper, Brown Cinclus pallasii
2109 Dipper, Rufous-throated Cinclus schulzi
2110 Dipper, White-capped Cinclus leucocephalus
2111 Dipper, White-throated Cinclus cinclus
2112 Diuca-Finch, Common Diuca diuca
2113 Diuca-Finch, White-winged Diuca speculifera
2114 Diucon, Fire-eyed Xolmis pyrope
2115 Diving-Petrel, Common Pelecanoides urinatrix
2116 Diving-Petrel, Magellanic Pelecanoides magellani
2117 Diving-Petrel, Peruvian Pelecanoides garnotii
2118 Diving-Petrel, South Georgia Pelecanoides georgicus
2119 Dodo Raphus cucullatus
2120 Dollarbird Eurystomus orientalis
2121 Dollarbird, Purple Eurystomus azureus
2122 Donacobius, Black-capped Donacobius atricapilla
2123 Doradito, Crested Pseudocolopteryx sclateri
2124 Doradito, Dinelli's Pseudocolopteryx dinelliana
2125 Doradito, Subtropical Pseudocolopteryx acutipennis
2126 Doradito, Warbling Pseudocolopteryx flaviventris
2127 Dotterel, Black-fronted Elseyornis melanops
2128 Dotterel, Eurasian Eudromias morinellus
2129 Dotterel, Inland Charadrius australis
2130 Dotterel, Red-kneed Erythrogonys cinctus
2131 Dotterel, Tawny-throated Oreopholus ruficollis
2132 Dove, Bar-shouldered Geopelia humeralis
2133 Dove, Barred Geopelia maugeus
2134 Dove, Brown-backed Leptotila battyi
2135 Dove, Caribbean Leptotila jamaicensis
2136 Dove, Cloven-feathered Drepanoptila holosericea
2137 Dove, Diamond Geopelia cuneata
2138 Dove, Eared Zenaida auriculata
2139 Dove, Emerald Chalcophaps indica
2140 Dove, Galapagos Zenaida galapagoensis
2141 Dove, Golden Ptilinopus luteovirens
2142 Dove, Grenada Leptotila wellsi
2143 Dove, Grey-chested Leptotila cassini
2144 Dove, Grey-fronted Leptotila rufaxilla
2145 Dove, Grey-headed Leptotila plumbeiceps
2146 Dove, Inca Columbina inca
2147 Dove, Laughing Stigmatopelia senegalensis
2148 Dove, Lemon Aplopelia larvata
2149 Dove, Mourning Zenaida macroura
2150 Dove, Namaqua Oena capensis
2151 Dove, Ochre-bellied Leptotila ochraceiventris
2152 Dove, Orange Ptilinopus victor
2153 Dove, Pacific Zenaida meloda
2154 Dove, Pallid Leptotila pallida
2155 Dove, Peaceful Geopelia placida
2156 Dove, Red-eyed Streptopelia semitorquata
2157 Dove, Ring-necked Streptopelia capicola
2158 Dove, Scaled Columbina squammata
2159 Dove, Socorro Zenaida graysoni
2160 Dove, Spotted Stigmatopelia chinensis
2161 Dove, St Helena Dysmoropelia dekarchiskos
2162 Dove, Stephan's Chalcophaps stephani
2163 Dove, Tambourine Turtur tympanistria
2164 Dove, Tolima Leptotila conoveri
2165 Dove, Vinaceous Streptopelia vinacea
2166 Dove, Whistling Ptilinopus layardi
2167 Dove, White-faced Leptotila megalura
2168 Dove, White-tipped Leptotila verreauxi
2169 Dove, White-winged Zenaida asiatica
2170 Dove, Zebra Geopelia striata
2171 Dove, Zenaida Zenaida aurita
2172 Dovekie Alle alle
2173 Dowitcher, Asian Limnodromus semipalmatus
2174 Dowitcher, Long-billed Limnodromus scolopaceus
2175 Dowitcher, Short-billed Limnodromus griseus
2176 Drongo, Aldabra Dicrurus aldabranus
2177 Drongo, Andaman Dicrurus andamanensis
2178 Drongo, Ashy Dicrurus leucophaeus
2179 Drongo, Black Dicrurus macrocercus
2180 Drongo, Bronzed Dicrurus aeneus
2181 Drongo, Comoro Dicrurus fuscipennis
2182 Drongo, Crested Dicrurus forficatus
2183 Drongo, Crow-billed Dicrurus annectans
2184 Drongo, Fork-tailed Dicrurus adsimilis
2185 Drongo, Greater Racket-tailed Dicrurus paradiseus
2186 Drongo, Hair-crested Dicrurus hottentottus
2187 Drongo, Lesser Racket-tailed Dicrurus remifer
2188 Drongo, Mayotte Dicrurus waldenii
2189 Drongo, Pygmy Chaetorhynchus papuensis
2190 Drongo, Ribbon-tailed Dicrurus megarhynchus
2191 Drongo, Shining Dicrurus atripennis
2192 Drongo, Spangled Dicrurus bracteatus
2193 Drongo, Square-tailed Dicrurus ludwigii
2194 Drongo, Sri Lanka Dicrurus lophorinus
2195 Drongo, Sulawesi Dicrurus montanus
2196 Drongo, Sumatran Dicrurus sumatranus
2197 Drongo, Tablas Dicrurus menagei
2198 Drongo, Velvet-mantled Dicrurus modestus
2199 Drongo, Wallacean Dicrurus densus
2200 Drongo, White-bellied Dicrurus caerulescens
2201 Drongo-cuckoo, Philippine Surniculus velutinus
2202 Duck, African Black Anas sparsa
2203 Duck, American Black Anas rubripes
2204 Duck, Andean Oxyura ferruginea
2205 Duck, Black-headed Heteronetta atricapilla
2206 Duck, Blue Hymenolaimus malacorhynchos
2207 Duck, Blue-billed Oxyura australis
2208 Duck, Comb Sarkidiornis melanotos
2209 Duck, Crested Lophonetta specularioides
2210 Duck, Falcated Anas falcata
2211 Duck, Freckled Stictonetta naevosa
2212 Duck, Harlequin Histrionicus histrionicus
2213 Duck, Hartlaub's Pteronetta hartlaubii
2214 Duck, Hawaiian Anas wyvilliana
2215 Duck, Labrador Camptorhynchus labradorius
2216 Duck, Lake Oxyura vittata
2217 Duck, Laysan Anas laysanensis
2218 Duck, Long-tailed Clangula hyemalis
2219 Duck, Maccoa Oxyura maccoa
2220 Duck, Mandarin Aix galericulata
2221 Duck, Maned Chenonetta jubata
2222 Duck, Masked Nomonyx dominica
2223 Duck, Mauritius Anas theodori
2224 Duck, Meller's Anas melleri
2225 Duck, Mottled Anas fulvigula
2226 Duck, Muscovy Cairina moschata
2227 Duck, Musk Biziura lobata
2228 Duck, Pacific Black Anas superciliosa
2229 Duck, Philippine Anas luzonica
2230 Duck, Pink-eared Malacorhynchus membranaceus
2231 Duck, Pink-headed Rhodonessa caryophyllacea
2232 Duck, Red-billed Anas erythrorhyncha
2233 Duck, Ring-necked Aythya collaris
2234 Duck, Ruddy Oxyura jamaicensis
2235 Duck, Spectacled Speculanas specularis
2236 Duck, Spot-billed Anas poecilorhyncha
2237 Duck, Torrent Merganetta armata
2238 Duck, Tufted Aythya fuligula
2239 Duck, White-backed Thalassornis leuconotus
2240 Duck, White-headed Oxyura leucocephala
2241 Duck, White-winged Cairina scutulata
2242 Duck, Wood Aix sponsa
2243 Duck, Yellow-billed Anas undulata
2244 Dunlin Calidris alpina
2245 Eagle, Bald Haliaeetus leucocephalus
2246 Eagle, Black Ictinaetus malayensis
2247 Eagle, Black-and-chestnut Spizaetus isidori
2248 Eagle, Bonelli's Aquila fasciatus
2249 Eagle, Booted Hieraaetus pennatus
2250 Eagle, Crested Morphnus guianensis
2251 Eagle, Crowned Harpyhaliaetus coronatus
2252 Eagle, Eastern Imperial Aquila heliaca
2253 Eagle, Golden Aquila chrysaetos
2254 Eagle, Great Philippine Pithecophaga jefferyi
2255 Eagle, Greater Spotted Aquila clanga
2256 Eagle, Gurney's Aquila gurneyi
2257 Eagle, Harpy Harpia harpyja
2258 Eagle, Indian Spotted Aquila hastata
2259 Eagle, Lesser Spotted Aquila pomarina
2260 Eagle, Little Hieraaetus morphnoides
2261 Eagle, Long-crested Lophaetus occipitalis
2262 Eagle, Martial Polemaetus bellicosus
2263 Eagle, New Guinea Harpyopsis novaeguineae
2264 Eagle, Rufous-bellied Lophotriorchis kienerii
2265 Eagle, Solitary Harpyhaliaetus solitarius
2266 Eagle, Spanish Imperial Aquila adalberti
2267 Eagle, Steppe Aquila nipalensis
2268 Eagle, Tawny Aquila rapax
2269 Eagle, Verreaux's Aquila verreauxii
2270 Eagle, Wahlberg's Aquila wahlbergi
2271 Eagle, Wedge-tailed Aquila audax
2272 Eagle, White-tailed Haliaeetus albicilla
2273 Eagle-Owl, Akun Bubo leucostictus
2274 Eagle-Owl, Barred Bubo sumatranus
2275 Eagle-Owl, Cape Bubo capensis
2276 Eagle-Owl, Dusky Bubo coromandus
2277 Eagle-Owl, Eurasian Bubo bubo
2278 Eagle-Owl, Fraser's Bubo poensis
2279 Eagle-Owl, Pharaoh Bubo ascalaphus
2280 Eagle-Owl, Philippine Bubo philippensis
2281 Eagle-Owl, Rock Bubo bengalensis
2282 Eagle-Owl, Shelley's Bubo shelleyi
2283 Eagle-Owl, Spot-bellied Bubo nipalensis
2284 Eagle-Owl, Spotted Bubo africanus
2285 Eagle-Owl, Usambara Bubo vosseleri
2286 Eagle-Owl, Vermiculated Bubo cinerascens
2287 Eagle-Owl, Verreaux's Bubo lacteus
2288 Eared-Nightjar, Great Eurostopodus macrotis
2289 Eared-Nightjar, Malaysian Eurostopodus temminckii
2290 Eared-Nightjar, Mountain Eurostopodus archboldi
2291 Eared-Nightjar, Papuan Eurostopodus papuensis
2292 Eared-Nightjar, Satanic Eurostopodus diabolicus
2293 Eared-Nightjar, Spotted Eurostopodus argus
2294 Eared-Nightjar, White-throated Eurostopodus mystacalis
2295 Eared-Pheasant, Blue Crossoptilon auritum
2296 Eared-Pheasant, Brown Crossoptilon mantchuricum
2297 Eared-Pheasant, Tibetan Crossoptilon harmani
2298 Eared-Pheasant, White Crossoptilon crossoptilon
2299 Earthcreeper, Band-tailed Ochetorhynchus phoenicurus
2300 Earthcreeper, Bolivian Tarphonomus harterti
2301 Earthcreeper, Buff-breasted Upucerthia validirostris
2302 Earthcreeper, Chaco Tarphonomus certhioides
2303 Earthcreeper, Patagonian Forest Upucerthia saturatior
2304 Earthcreeper, Plain-breasted Upucerthia jelskii
2305 Earthcreeper, Rock Ochetorhynchus andaecola
2306 Earthcreeper, Scale-throated Upucerthia dumetaria
2307 Earthcreeper, Straight-billed Ochetorhynchus ruficaudus
2308 Earthcreeper, Striated Geocerthia serrana
2309 Earthcreeper, White-throated Upucerthia albigula
2310 Egret, Cattle Bubulcus ibis
2311 Egret, Chinese Egretta eulophotes
2312 Egret, Dimorphic Egretta dimorpha
2313 Egret, Great Casmerodius albus
2314 Egret, Intermediate Mesophoyx intermedia
2315 Egret, Little Egretta garzetta
2316 Egret, Reddish Egretta rufescens
2317 Egret, Slaty Egretta vinaceigula
2318 Egret, Snowy Egretta thula
2319 Eider, Common Somateria mollissima
2320 Eider, King Somateria spectabilis
2321 Eider, Spectacled Somateria fischeri
2322 Eider, Steller's Polysticta stelleri
2323 Elaenia, Brownish Elaenia pelzelni
2324 Elaenia, Caribbean Elaenia martinica
2325 Elaenia, Foothill Myiopagis olallai
2326 Elaenia, Forest Myiopagis gaimardii
2327 Elaenia, Great Elaenia dayi
2328 Elaenia, Greater Antillean Elaenia fallax
2329 Elaenia, Greenish Myiopagis viridicata
2330 Elaenia, Grey Myiopagis caniceps
2331 Elaenia, Highland Elaenia obscura
2332 Elaenia, Jamaican Myiopagis cotta
2333 Elaenia, Large Elaenia spectabilis
2334 Elaenia, Lesser Elaenia chiriquensis
2335 Elaenia, Mottle-backed Elaenia gigas
2336 Elaenia, Mountain Elaenia frantzii
2337 Elaenia, Noronha Elaenia ridleyana
2338 Elaenia, Olivaceous Elaenia mesoleuca
2339 Elaenia, Pacific Myiopagis subplacens
2340 Elaenia, Plain-crested Elaenia cristata
2341 Elaenia, Rufous-crowned Elaenia ruficeps
2342 Elaenia, Sierran Elaenia pallatangae
2343 Elaenia, Slaty Elaenia strepera
2344 Elaenia, Small-billed Elaenia parvirostris
2345 Elaenia, White-crested Elaenia albiceps
2346 Elaenia, Yellow-bellied Elaenia flavogaster
2347 Elaenia, Yellow-crowned Myiopagis flavivertex
2348 Elepaio, Hawaii Chasiempis sandwichensis
2349 Elepaio, Kauai Chasiempis sclateri
2350 Elepaio, Oahu Chasiempis ibidis
2351 Emerald, Andean Amazilia franciae
2352 Emerald, Blue-tailed Chlorostilbon mellisugus
2353 Emerald, Brace's Chlorostilbon bracei
2354 Emerald, Chiribiquete Chlorostilbon olivaresi
2355 Emerald, Coppery Chlorostilbon russatus
2356 Emerald, Coppery-headed Elvira cupreiceps
2357 Emerald, Cozumel Chlorostilbon forficatus
2358 Emerald, Cuban Chlorostilbon ricordii
2359 Emerald, Fork-tailed Chlorostilbon canivetii
2360 Emerald, Garden Chlorostilbon assimilis
2361 Emerald, Glittering-bellied Chlorostilbon lucidus
2362 Emerald, Glittering-throated Amazilia fimbriata
2363 Emerald, Golden-crowned Chlorostilbon auriceps
2364 Emerald, Gould's Chlorostilbon elegans
2365 Emerald, Green-tailed Chlorostilbon alice
2366 Emerald, Hispaniolan Chlorostilbon swainsonii
2367 Emerald, Honduran Amazilia luciae
2368 Emerald, Narrow-tailed Chlorostilbon stenurus
2369 Emerald, Plain-bellied Amazilia leucogaster
2370 Emerald, Puerto Rican Chlorostilbon maugaeus
2371 Emerald, Red-billed Chlorostilbon gibsoni
2372 Emerald, Rondonia Amazilia rondoniae
2373 Emerald, Sapphire-spangled Amazilia lactea
2374 Emerald, Short-tailed Chlorostilbon poortmani
2375 Emerald, Tachira Amazilia distans
2376 Emerald, Versicolored Amazilia versicolor
2377 Emerald, Western Chlorostilbon melanorhynchus
2378 Emerald, White-bellied Amazilia candida
2379 Emerald, White-chested Amazilia brevirostris
2380 Emerald, White-tailed Elvira chionura
2381 Emerald-Toucanet, Blue-throated Aulacorhynchus caeruleogularis
2382 Emerald-Toucanet, Nelson's Aulacorhynchus cognatus
2383 Emerald-Toucanet, Northern Andean Aulacorhynchus albivitta
2384 Emerald-Toucanet, Peruvian Aulacorhynchus atrogularis
2385 Emerald-Toucanet, Santa Marta Aulacorhynchus lautus
2386 Emerald-Toucanet, Wagler's Aulacorhynchus wagleri
2387 Emu Dromaius novaehollandiae
2388 Emu, Kangaroo Island Dromaius baudinianus
2389 Emu, King Island Dromaius ater
2390 Emu-tail, Brown Dromaeocercus brunneus
2391 Emu-tail, Grey Amphilais seebohmi
2392 Emuwren, Mallee Stipiturus mallee
2393 Emuwren, Rufous-crowned Stipiturus ruficeps
2394 Emuwren, Southern Stipiturus malachurus
2395 Eremomela, Black-necked Eremomela atricollis
2396 Eremomela, Burnt-neck Eremomela usticollis
2397 Eremomela, Green-backed Eremomela canescens
2398 Eremomela, Greencap Eremomela scotops
2399 Eremomela, Rufous-crowned Eremomela badiceps
2400 Eremomela, Salvadori's Eremomela salvadorii
2401 Eremomela, Senegal Eremomela pusilla
2402 Eremomela, Turner's Eremomela turneri
2403 Eremomela, Yellow-bellied Eremomela icteropygialis
2404 Eremomela, Yellow-rumped Eremomela gregalis
2405 Eremomela, Yellow-vented Eremomela flavicrissalis
2406 Euphonia, Antillean Euphonia musica
2407 Euphonia, Blue-rumped Euphonia elegantissima
2408 Euphonia, Bronze-green Euphonia mesochrysa
2409 Euphonia, Chestnut-bellied Euphonia pectoralis
2410 Euphonia, Finsch's Euphonia finschi
2411 Euphonia, Fulvous-vented Euphonia fulvicrissa
2412 Euphonia, Golden-rumped Euphonia cyanocephala
2413 Euphonia, Golden-sided Euphonia cayennensis
2414 Euphonia, Green-chinned Euphonia chalybea
2415 Euphonia, Jamaican Euphonia jamaica
2416 Euphonia, Olive-backed Euphonia gouldi
2417 Euphonia, Orange-bellied Euphonia xanthogaster
2418 Euphonia, Orange-crowned Euphonia saturata
2419 Euphonia, Plumbeous Euphonia plumbea
2420 Euphonia, Purple-throated Euphonia chlorotica
2421 Euphonia, Rufous-bellied Euphonia rufiventris
2422 Euphonia, Scrub Euphonia affinis
2423 Euphonia, Spot-crowned Euphonia imitans
2424 Euphonia, Tawny-capped Euphonia anneae
2425 Euphonia, Thick-billed Euphonia laniirostris
2426 Euphonia, Trinidad Euphonia trinitatis
2427 Euphonia, Velvet-fronted Euphonia concinna
2428 Euphonia, Violaceous Euphonia violacea
2429 Euphonia, White-lored Euphonia chrysopasta
2430 Euphonia, White-vented Euphonia minuta
2431 Euphonia, Yellow-crowned Euphonia luteicapilla
2432 Euphonia, Yellow-throated Euphonia hirundinacea
2433 Fairy, Black-eared Heliothryx auritus
2434 Fairy, Purple-crowned Heliothryx barroti
2435 Fairy-bluebird, Asian Irena puella
2436 Fairy-bluebird, Philippine Irena cyanogastra
2437 Fairywren, Blue-breasted Malurus pulcherrimus
2438 Fairywren, Broad-billed Malurus grayi
2439 Fairywren, Campbell's Malurus campbelli
2440 Fairywren, Emperor Malurus cyanocephalus
2441 Fairywren, Lovely Malurus amabilis
2442 Fairywren, Orange-crowned Clytomyias insignis
2443 Fairywren, Purple-crowned Malurus coronatus
2444 Fairywren, Red-backed Malurus melanocephalus
2445 Fairywren, Red-winged Malurus elegans
2446 Fairywren, Splendid Malurus splendens
2447 Fairywren, Superb Malurus cyaneus
2448 Fairywren, Variegated Malurus lamberti
2449 Fairywren, Wallace's Sipodotus wallacii
2450 Fairywren, White-shouldered Malurus alboscapulatus
2451 Fairywren, White-winged Malurus leucopterus
2452 Falcon, Amur Falco amurensis
2453 Falcon, Aplomado Falco femoralis
2454 Falcon, Barbary Falco pelegrinoides
2455 Falcon, Bat Falco rufigularis
2456 Falcon, Black Falco subniger
2457 Falcon, Brown Falco berigora
2458 Falcon, Eleonora's Falco eleonorae
2459 Falcon, Grey Falco hypoleucos
2460 Falcon, Laggar Falco jugger
2461 Falcon, Lanner Falco biarmicus
2462 Falcon, Laughing Herpetotheres cachinnans
2463 Falcon, New Zealand Falco novaeseelandiae
2464 Falcon, Orange-breasted Falco deiroleucus
2465 Falcon, Peregrine Falco peregrinus
2466 Falcon, Prairie Falco mexicanus
2467 Falcon, Pygmy Polihierax semitorquatus
2468 Falcon, Red-footed Falco vespertinus
2469 Falcon, Red-necked Falco chicquera
2470 Falcon, Saker Falco cherrug
2471 Falcon, Sooty Falco concolor
2472 Falcon, Teita Falco fasciinucha
2473 Falcon, White-rumped Polihierax insignis
2474 Falconet, Black-thighed Microhierax fringillarius
2475 Falconet, Collared Microhierax caerulescens
2476 Falconet, Philippine Microhierax erythrogenys
2477 Falconet, Pied Microhierax melanoleucos
2478 Falconet, Spot-winged Spiziapteryx circumcincta
2479 Falconet, White-fronted Microhierax latifrons
2480 Fantail, Arafura Rhipidura dryas
2481 Fantail, Bismarck Rhipidura dahli
2482 Fantail, Black Rhipidura atra
2483 Fantail, Black-and-cinnamon Rhipidura nigrocinnamomea
2484 Fantail, Blue Rhipidura superciliaris
2485 Fantail, Blue-headed Rhipidura cyaniceps
2486 Fantail, Brown Rhipidura drownei
2487 Fantail, Brown-capped Rhipidura diluta
2488 Fantail, Chestnut-bellied Rhipidura hyperythra
2489 Fantail, Cinnamon-tailed Rhipidura fuscorufa
2490 Fantail, Dimorphic Rhipidura brachyrhyncha
2491 Fantail, Dusky Rhipidura tenebrosa
2492 Fantail, Friendly Rhipidura albolimbata
2493 Fantail, Grey Rhipidura albiscapa
2494 Fantail, Kadavu Rhipidura personata
2495 Fantail, Long-tailed Rhipidura opistherythra
2496 Fantail, Malaita Rhipidura malaitae
2497 Fantail, Mangrove Rhipidura phasiana
2498 Fantail, Manus Rhipidura semirubra
2499 Fantail, Matthias Rhipidura matthiae
2500 Fantail, New Zealand Rhipidura fuliginosa
2501 Fantail, Northern Rhipidura rufiventris
2502 Fantail, Palau Rhipidura lepida
2503 Fantail, Pied Rhipidura javanica
2504 Fantail, Pohnpei Rhipidura kubaryi
2505 Fantail, Rennell Rhipidura rennelliana
2506 Fantail, Rufous Rhipidura rufifrons
2507 Fantail, Rufous-backed Rhipidura rufidorsa
2508 Fantail, Rufous-tailed Rhipidura phoenicura
2509 Fantail, Rusty-bellied Rhipidura teysmanni
2510 Fantail, Samoan Rhipidura nebulosa
2511 Fantail, Spotted Rhipidura perlata
2512 Fantail, Streaked Rhipidura verreauxi
2513 Fantail, Streaky-breasted Rhipidura dedemi
2514 Fantail, Tawny-backed Rhipidura superflua
2515 Fantail, White-bellied Rhipidura euryura
2516 Fantail, White-browed Rhipidura aureola
2517 Fantail, White-spotted Rhipidura albogularis
2518 Fantail, White-throated Rhipidura albicollis
2519 Fantail, White-winged Rhipidura cockerelli
2520 Fantail, Yellow-bellied Rhipidura hypoxantha
2521 Fernbird, Chatham Bowdleria rufescens
2522 Fernbird, New Zealand Bowdleria punctata
2523 Fernwren Oreoscopus gutturalis
2524 Field-Tyrant, Short-tailed Muscigralla brevicauda
2525 Fieldfare Turdus pilaris
2526 Fieldwren, Western Calamanthus montanellus
2527 Fig-parrot, Coxen's Cyclopsitta coxeni
2528 Fig-Parrot, Double-eyed Cyclopsitta diophthalma
2529 Fig-Parrot, Edwards's Psittaculirostris edwardsii
2530 Fig-Parrot, Large Psittaculirostris desmarestii
2531 Fig-Parrot, Orange-breasted Cyclopsitta gulielmitertii
2532 Fig-Parrot, Salvadori's Psittaculirostris salvadorii
2533 Figbird, Australasian Sphecotheres vieilloti
2534 Figbird, Green Sphecotheres viridis
2535 Figbird, Wetar Sphecotheres hypoleucus
2536 Finch, African Crimson-winged Rhodopechys alienus
2537 Finch, Asian Crimson-winged Rhodopechys sanguineus
2538 Finch, Black-crested Lophospingus pusillus
2539 Finch, Black-masked Coryphaspiza melanotis
2540 Finch, Black-throated Poephila cincta
2541 Finch, Canary-winged Melanodera melanodera
2542 Finch, Cassin's Carpodacus cassinii
2543 Finch, Cinereous Piezorina cinerea
2544 Finch, Citril Carduelis citrinella
2545 Finch, Coal-crested Charitospiza eucosma
2546 Finch, Cocos Pinaroloxias inornata
2547 Finch, Crimson Neochmia phaeton
2548 Finch, Crimson-breasted Rhodospingus cruentus
2549 Finch, Crimson-browed Pinicola subhimachala
2550 Finch, Cuckoo Anomalospiza imberbis
2551 Finch, Desert Rhodopechys obsoletus
2552 Finch, Double-barred Taeniopygia bichenovii
2553 Finch, Gold-naped Pyrrhoplectes epauletta
2554 Finch, Gough Rowettia goughensis
2555 Finch, Gouldian Erythrura gouldiae
2556 Finch, Grey-crested Lophospingus griseocristatus
2557 Finch, House Carpodacus mexicanus
2558 Finch, Large-footed Pezopetes capitalis
2559 Finch, Laysan Telespiza cantans
2560 Finch, Locust Ortygospiza locustella
2561 Finch, Long-tailed Poephila acuticauda
2562 Finch, Mangrove Camarhynchus heliobates
2563 Finch, Masked Poephila personata
2564 Finch, Mediterranean Citril Carduelis corsicana
2565 Finch, Mongolian Eremopsaltria mongolicus
2566 Finch, Nightingale Nesospiza acunhae
2567 Finch, Nihoa Telespiza ultima
2568 Finch, Olive Arremon castaneiceps
2569 Finch, Oriole Linurgus olivaceus
2570 Finch, Peg-billed Acanthidops bairdi
2571 Finch, Pileated Coryphospingus pileatus
2572 Finch, Plum-headed Neochmia modesta
2573 Finch, Purple Carpodacus purpureus
2574 Finch, Red-crested Coryphospingus cucullatus
2575 Finch, Red-headed Amadina erythrocephala
2576 Finch, Saffron Sicalis flaveola
2577 Finch, Scarlet Haematospiza sipahi
2578 Finch, Short-tailed Idiopsar brachyurus
2579 Finch, Slaty Haplospiza rustica
2580 Finch, Slender-billed Xenospingus concolor
2581 Finch, Sooty-faced Arremon crassirostris
2582 Finch, Spectacled Callacanthis burtoni
2583 Finch, St Lucia Black Melanospiza richardsoni
2584 Finch, Star Neochmia ruficauda
2585 Finch, Sulphur-throated Sicalis taczanowskii
2586 Finch, Tanager Oreothraupis arremonops
2587 Finch, Trumpeter Bucanetes githagineus
2588 Finch, Uniform Haplospiza unicolor
2589 Finch, Vegetarian Platyspiza crassirostris
2590 Finch, Warbler Certhidea olivacea
2591 Finch, Wilkins's Nesospiza wilkinsi
2592 Finch, Woodpecker Camarhynchus pallidus
2593 Finch, Yellow-billed Blue Porphyrospiza caerulescens
2594 Finch, Yellow-bridled Melanodera xanthogramma
2595 Finch, Yellow-green Pselliophorus luteoviridis
2596 Finch, Yellow-thighed Pselliophorus tibialis
2597 Finch, Zebra Taeniopygia guttata
2598 Finchbill, Collared Spizixos semitorques
2599 Finchbill, Crested Spizixos canifrons
2600 Finfoot, African Podica senegalensis
2601 Finfoot, Masked Heliopais personatus
2602 Fire-eye, Fringe-backed Pyriglena atra
2603 Fire-eye, White-backed Pyriglena leuconota
2604 Fire-eye, White-shouldered Pyriglena leucoptera
2605 Fireback, Crested Lophura ignita
2606 Fireback, Crestless Lophura erythrophthalma
2607 Fireback, Siamese Lophura diardi
2608 Fireback, Vietnam Lophura hatinhensis
2609 Firecrest Regulus ignicapilla
2610 Firecrown, Green-backed Sephanoides sephaniodes
2611 Firecrown, Juan Fernandez Sephanoides fernandensis
2612 Firefinch, African Lagonosticta rubricata
2613 Firefinch, Bar-breasted Lagonosticta rufopicta
2614 Firefinch, Black-bellied Lagonosticta rara
2615 Firefinch, Black-faced Lagonosticta vinacea
2616 Firefinch, Black-throated Lagonosticta larvata
2617 Firefinch, Brown Lagonosticta nitidula
2618 Firefinch, Jameson's Lagonosticta rhodopareia
2619 Firefinch, Mali Lagonosticta virata
2620 Firefinch, Pale-billed Lagonosticta landanae
2621 Firefinch, Red-billed Lagonosticta senegala
2622 Firefinch, Reichenow's Lagonosticta umbrinodorsalis
2623 Firefinch, Rock Lagonosticta sanguinodorsalis
2624 Firetail, Beautiful Stagonopleura bella
2625 Firetail, Diamond Stagonopleura guttata
2626 Firetail, Mountain Oreostruthus fuliginosus
2627 Firetail, Painted Emblema pictum
2628 Firetail, Red-browed Neochmia temporalis
2629 Firetail, Red-eared Stagonopleura oculata
2630 Firethroat Luscinia pectardens
2631 Firewood-gatherer Anumbius annumbi
2632 Fiscal, Common Lanius collaris
2633 Fiscal, Grey-backed Lanius excubitorius
2634 Fiscal, Long-tailed Lanius cabanisi
2635 Fiscal, Newton's Lanius newtoni
2636 Fiscal, Somali Lanius somalicus
2637 Fiscal, Taita Lanius dorsalis
2638 Fiscal, Uhehe Lanius marwitzi
2639 Fish-Eagle, African Haliaeetus vocifer
2640 Fish-Eagle, Grey-headed Ichthyophaga ichthyaetus
2641 Fish-Eagle, Lesser Ichthyophaga humilis
2642 Fish-Eagle, Madagascar Haliaeetus vociferoides
2643 Fish-Eagle, Sanford's Haliaeetus sanfordi
2644 Fish-Eagle, White-bellied Haliaeetus leucogaster
2645 Fish-Owl, Blakiston's Bubo blakistoni
2646 Fish-Owl, Brown Ketupa zeylonensis
2647 Fish-Owl, Buffy Ketupa ketupu
2648 Fish-Owl, Tawny Ketupa flavipes
2649 Fishing-Owl, Pel's Scotopelia peli
2650 Fishing-Owl, Rufous Scotopelia ussheri
2651 Fishing-Owl, Vermiculated Scotopelia bouvieri
2652 Flameback, Black-rumped Dinopium benghalense
2653 Flameback, Common Dinopium javanense
2654 Flameback, Greater Chrysocolaptes lucidus
2655 Flameback, Himalayan Dinopium shorii
2656 Flamecrest Regulus goodfellowi
2657 Flamingo, Andean Phoenicoparrus andinus
2658 Flamingo, Caribbean Phoenicopterus ruber
2659 Flamingo, Chilean Phoenicopterus chilensis
2660 Flamingo, Greater Phoenicopterus roseus
2661 Flamingo, Lesser Phoeniconaias minor
2662 Flamingo, Puna Phoenicoparrus jamesi
2663 Flatbill, Dusky-tailed Ramphotrigon fuscicauda
2664 Flatbill, Eye-ringed Rhynchocyclus brevirostris
2665 Flatbill, Fulvous-breasted Rhynchocyclus fulvipectus
2666 Flatbill, Large-headed Ramphotrigon megacephalum
2667 Flatbill, Olivaceous Rhynchocyclus olivaceus
2668 Flatbill, Pacific Rhynchocyclus pacificus
2669 Flatbill, Rufous-tailed Ramphotrigon ruficauda
2670 Flicker, Andean Colaptes rupicola
2671 Flicker, Campo Colaptes campestris
2672 Flicker, Chilean Colaptes pitius
2673 Flicker, Fernandina's Colaptes fernandinae
2674 Flicker, Gilded Colaptes chrysoides
2675 Flicker, Northern Colaptes auratus
2676 Florican, Bengal Houbaropsis bengalensis
2677 Florican, Lesser Sypheotides indicus
2678 Flower-piercer, Black Diglossa humeralis
2679 Flower-piercer, Black-throated Diglossa brunneiventris
2680 Flower-piercer, Bluish Diglossa caerulescens
2681 Flower-piercer, Chestnut-bellied Diglossa gloriosissima
2682 Flower-piercer, Cinnamon-bellied Diglossa baritula
2683 Flower-piercer, Deep-blue Diglossa glauca
2684 Flower-piercer, Glossy Diglossa lafresnayii
2685 Flower-piercer, Greater Diglossa major
2686 Flower-piercer, Grey-bellied Diglossa carbonaria
2687 Flower-piercer, Indigo Diglossa indigotica
2688 Flower-piercer, Masked Diglossa cyanea
2689 Flower-piercer, Merida Diglossa gloriosa
2690 Flower-piercer, Moustached Diglossa mystacalis
2691 Flower-piercer, Rusty Diglossa sittoides
2692 Flower-piercer, Scaled Diglossa duidae
2693 Flower-piercer, Slaty Diglossa plumbea
2694 Flower-piercer, Venezuelan Diglossa venezuelensis
2695 Flower-piercer, White-sided Diglossa albilatera
2696 Flowerpecker, Ashy Dicaeum vulneratum
2697 Flowerpecker, Bicolored Dicaeum bicolor
2698 Flowerpecker, Black-fronted Dicaeum igniferum
2699 Flowerpecker, Black-sided Dicaeum monticolum
2700 Flowerpecker, Blood-breasted Dicaeum sanguinolentum
2701 Flowerpecker, Brown-backed Dicaeum everetti
2702 Flowerpecker, Buzzing Dicaeum hypoleucum
2703 Flowerpecker, Cebu Dicaeum quadricolor
2704 Flowerpecker, Crimson-breasted Prionochilus percussus
2705 Flowerpecker, Crimson-crowned Dicaeum nehrkorni
2706 Flowerpecker, Fire-breasted Dicaeum ignipectus
2707 Flowerpecker, Flame-breasted Dicaeum erythrothorax
2708 Flowerpecker, Flame-crowned Dicaeum anthonyi
2709 Flowerpecker, Golden-rumped Dicaeum annae
2710 Flowerpecker, Grey-sided Dicaeum celebicum
2711 Flowerpecker, Louisiade Dicaeum nitidum
2712 Flowerpecker, Midget Dicaeum aeneum
2713 Flowerpecker, Mottled Dicaeum tristrami
2714 Flowerpecker, Olive-backed Prionochilus olivaceus
2715 Flowerpecker, Olive-capped Dicaeum nigrilore
2716 Flowerpecker, Olive-crowned Dicaeum pectorale
2717 Flowerpecker, Orange-bellied Dicaeum trigonostigma
2718 Flowerpecker, Palawan Prionochilus plateni
2719 Flowerpecker, Pale-billed Dicaeum erythrorhynchos
2720 Flowerpecker, Plain Dicaeum concolor
2721 Flowerpecker, Pygmy Dicaeum pygmaeum
2722 Flowerpecker, Red-banded Dicaeum eximium
2723 Flowerpecker, Red-capped Dicaeum geelvinkianum
2724 Flowerpecker, Red-chested Dicaeum maugei
2725 Flowerpecker, Red-striped Dicaeum australe
2726 Flowerpecker, Scarlet-backed Dicaeum cruentatum
2727 Flowerpecker, Scarlet-breasted Prionochilus thoracicus
2728 Flowerpecker, Scarlet-collared Dicaeum retrocinctum
2729 Flowerpecker, Scarlet-headed Dicaeum trochileum
2730 Flowerpecker, Striped Dicaeum aeruginosum
2731 Flowerpecker, Thick-billed Dicaeum agile
2732 Flowerpecker, Visayan Dicaeum haematostictum
2733 Flowerpecker, Whiskered Dicaeum proprium
2734 Flowerpecker, White-throated Dicaeum vincens
2735 Flowerpecker, Yellow-bellied Dicaeum melanoxanthum
2736 Flowerpecker, Yellow-breasted Prionochilus maculatus
2737 Flowerpecker, Yellow-rumped Prionochilus xanthopygius
2738 Flowerpecker, Yellow-sided Dicaeum aureolimbatum
2739 Flowerpecker, Yellow-vented Dicaeum chrysorrheum
2740 Flufftail, Buff-spotted Sarothrura elegans
2741 Flufftail, Chestnut-headed Sarothrura lugens
2742 Flufftail, Madagascar Sarothrura insularis
2743 Flufftail, Red-chested Sarothrura rufa
2744 Flufftail, Slender-billed Sarothrura watersi
2745 Flufftail, Streaky-breasted Sarothrura boehmi
2746 Flufftail, Striped Sarothrura affinis
2747 Flufftail, White-spotted Sarothrura pulchra
2748 Flufftail, White-winged Sarothrura ayresi
2749 Flycatcher, Acadian Empidonax virescens
2750 Flycatcher, African Dusky Muscicapa adusta
2751 Flycatcher, African Grey Bradornis microrhynchus
2752 Flycatcher, Alder Empidonax alnorum
2753 Flycatcher, Apical Myiarchus apicalis
2754 Flycatcher, Ash-throated Myiarchus cinerascens
2755 Flycatcher, Ashy Muscicapa caerulescens
2756 Flycatcher, Ashy-breasted Muscicapa randi
2757 Flycatcher, Asian Brown Muscicapa dauurica
2758 Flycatcher, Atlantic Royal Onychorhynchus swainsoni
2759 Flycatcher, Atlas Ficedula speculigera
2760 Flycatcher, Baird's Myiodynastes bairdii
2761 Flycatcher, Bearded Myiobius barbatus
2762 Flycatcher, Beijing Ficedula beijingnica
2763 Flycatcher, Belted Xenotriccus callizonus
2764 Flycatcher, Biak Myiagra atra
2765 Flycatcher, Black-and-rufous Ficedula nigrorufa
2766 Flycatcher, Black-banded Ficedula timorensis
2767 Flycatcher, Black-billed Aphanotriccus audax
2768 Flycatcher, Black-capped Empidonax atriceps
2769 Flycatcher, Black-tailed Myiobius atricaudus
2770 Flycatcher, Blue-and-white Cyanoptila cyanomelana
2771 Flycatcher, Blue-breasted Cyornis herioti
2772 Flycatcher, Blue-crested Myiagra azureocapilla
2773 Flycatcher, Blue-fronted Cyornis hoevelli
2774 Flycatcher, Blue-throated Cyornis rubeculoides
2775 Flycatcher, Boat-billed Megarynchus pitangua
2776 Flycatcher, Boehm's Muscicapa boehmi
2777 Flycatcher, Bran-colored Myiophobus fasciatus
2778 Flycatcher, Broad-billed Myiagra ruficollis
2779 Flycatcher, Brown-breasted Muscicapa muttui
2780 Flycatcher, Brown-crested Myiarchus tyrannulus
2781 Flycatcher, Brown-streaked Muscicapa williamsoni
2782 Flycatcher, Buff-breasted Empidonax fulvifrons
2783 Flycatcher, Cassin's Grey Muscicapa cassini
2784 Flycatcher, Chapada Suiriri islerorum
2785 Flycatcher, Chapin's Muscicapa lendu
2786 Flycatcher, Chat Bradornis infuscatus
2787 Flycatcher, Chestnut-capped Erythrocercus mccallii
2788 Flycatcher, Chinese Ficedula elisae
2789 Flycatcher, Cinnamon Pyrrhomyias cinnamomeus
2790 Flycatcher, Cinnamon-chested Ficedula buruensis
2791 Flycatcher, Cliff Hirundinea ferruginea
2792 Flycatcher, Cocos Nesotriccus ridgwayi
2793 Flycatcher, Collared Ficedula albicollis
2794 Flycatcher, Cordilleran Empidonax occidentalis
2795 Flycatcher, Crowned Slaty Griseotyrannus aurantioatrocristatus
2796 Flycatcher, Cryptic Ficedula crypta
2797 Flycatcher, Damar Ficedula henrici
2798 Flycatcher, Dark-grey Myiagra galeata
2799 Flycatcher, Dark-sided Muscicapa sibirica
2800 Flycatcher, Dull Myiagra hebetior
2801 Flycatcher, Dull-blue Eumyias sordidus
2802 Flycatcher, Dusky Empidonax oberholseri
2803 Flycatcher, Dusky-blue Muscicapa comitata
2804 Flycatcher, Dusky-capped Myiarchus tuberculifer
2805 Flycatcher, Dusky-chested Myiozetetes luteiventris
2806 Flycatcher, Euler's Lathrotriccus euleri
2807 Flycatcher, European Pied Ficedula hypoleuca
2808 Flycatcher, Ferruginous Muscicapa ferruginea
2809 Flycatcher, Fiscal Sigelus silens
2810 Flycatcher, Flammulated Deltarhynchus flammulatus
2811 Flycatcher, Flavescent Myiophobus flavicans
2812 Flycatcher, Fork-tailed Tyrannus savana
2813 Flycatcher, Furtive Ficedula disposita
2814 Flycatcher, Fuscous Cnemotriccus fuscatus
2815 Flycatcher, Gambaga Muscicapa gambagae
2816 Flycatcher, Golden-bellied Myiodynastes hemichrysus
2817 Flycatcher, Golden-crowned Myiodynastes chrysocephalus
2818 Flycatcher, Great Crested Myiarchus crinitus
2819 Flycatcher, Grenada Myiarchus nugator
2820 Flycatcher, Grey Empidonax wrightii
2821 Flycatcher, Grey-breasted Lathrotriccus griseipectus
2822 Flycatcher, Grey-capped Myiozetetes granadensis
2823 Flycatcher, Grey-crowned Tolmomyias poliocephalus
2824 Flycatcher, Grey-hooded Mionectes rufiventris
2825 Flycatcher, Grey-streaked Muscicapa griseisticta
2826 Flycatcher, Guam Myiagra freycineti
2827 Flycatcher, Hammond's Empidonax hammondii
2828 Flycatcher, Handsome Nephelomyias pulcher
2829 Flycatcher, Humblot's Humblotia flavirostris
2830 Flycatcher, Inca Leptopogon taczanowskii
2831 Flycatcher, Indigo Eumyias indigo
2832 Flycatcher, Island Eumyias panayensis
2833 Flycatcher, Itombwe Muscicapa itombwensis
2834 Flycatcher, Kashmir Ficedula subrubra
2835 Flycatcher, La Sagra's Myiarchus sagrae
2836 Flycatcher, Large-billed Myiarchus magnirostris
2837 Flycatcher, Leaden Myiagra rubecula
2838 Flycatcher, Least Empidonax minimus
2839 Flycatcher, Lemon-browed Conopias cinchoneti
2840 Flycatcher, Lesser Antillean Myiarchus oberi
2841 Flycatcher, Little Grey Bradornis pumilus
2842 Flycatcher, Little Grey Muscicapa epulata
2843 Flycatcher, Little Pied Ficedula westermanni
2844 Flycatcher, Little Slaty Ficedula basilanica
2845 Flycatcher, Livingstone's Erythrocercus livingstonei
2846 Flycatcher, Lompobattang Ficedula bonthaina
2847 Flycatcher, MacConnell's Mionectes macconnelli
2848 Flycatcher, Makira Myiagra cervinicauda
2849 Flycatcher, Mangrove Myiagra erythrops
2850 Flycatcher, Mariqua Bradornis mariquensis
2851 Flycatcher, Matinan Cyornis sanfordi
2852 Flycatcher, Melanesian Myiagra caledonica
2853 Flycatcher, Mugimaki Ficedula mugimaki
2854 Flycatcher, Narcissus Ficedula narcissina
2855 Flycatcher, Nilgiri Eumyias albicaudatus
2856 Flycatcher, Northern Royal Onychorhynchus mexicanus
2857 Flycatcher, Nutting's Myiarchus nuttingi
2858 Flycatcher, Oceanic Myiagra oceanica
2859 Flycatcher, Ochraceous-breasted Nephelomyias ochraceiventris
2860 Flycatcher, Ochre-bellied Mionectes oleagineus
2861 Flycatcher, Olivaceous Muscicapa olivascens
2862 Flycatcher, Olive Mitrephanes olivaceus
2863 Flycatcher, Olive-chested Myiophobus cryptoxanthus
2864 Flycatcher, Olive-sided Contopus cooperi
2865 Flycatcher, Olive-striped Mionectes olivaceus
2866 Flycatcher, Orange-banded Nephelomyias lintoni
2867 Flycatcher, Orange-crested Myiophobus phoenicomitra
2868 Flycatcher, Orange-eyed Tolmomyias traylori
2869 Flycatcher, Ornate Myiotriccus ornatus
2870 Flycatcher, Pacific Royal Onychorhynchus occidentalis
2871 Flycatcher, Pacific-slope Empidonax difficilis
2872 Flycatcher, Palawan Ficedula platenae
2873 Flycatcher, Pale Bradornis pallidus
2874 Flycatcher, Pale-edged Myiarchus cephalotes
2875 Flycatcher, Panama Myiarchus panamensis
2876 Flycatcher, Paperbark Myiagra nana
2877 Flycatcher, Pileated Xenotriccus mexicanus
2878 Flycatcher, Pine Empidonax affinis
2879 Flycatcher, Piratic Legatus leucophaius
2880 Flycatcher, Pohnpei Myiagra pluto
2881 Flycatcher, Puerto Rican Myiarchus antillarum
2882 Flycatcher, Red-breasted Ficedula parva
2883 Flycatcher, Restless Myiagra inquieta
2884 Flycatcher, Roraiman Myiophobus roraimae
2885 Flycatcher, Royal Onychorhynchus coronatus
2886 Flycatcher, Ruddy-tailed Terenotriccus erythrurus
2887 Flycatcher, Rufous Myiarchus semirufus
2888 Flycatcher, Rufous-breasted Leptopogon rufipectus
2889 Flycatcher, Rufous-browed Ficedula solitaris
2890 Flycatcher, Rufous-chested Ficedula dumetoria
2891 Flycatcher, Rufous-gorgeted Ficedula strophiata
2892 Flycatcher, Rufous-tailed Myiarchus validus
2893 Flycatcher, Rufous-throated Ficedula rufigula
2894 Flycatcher, Rusty-margined Myiozetetes cayanensis
2895 Flycatcher, Rusty-tailed Muscicapa ruficauda
2896 Flycatcher, Sad Myiarchus barbirostris
2897 Flycatcher, Samoan Myiagra albiventris
2898 Flycatcher, Sapphire Ficedula sapphira
2899 Flycatcher, Satin Myiagra cyanoleuca
2900 Flycatcher, Scissor-tailed Tyrannus forficatus
2901 Flycatcher, Semi-collared Ficedula semitorquata
2902 Flycatcher, Sepia-capped Leptopogon amaurocephalus
2903 Flycatcher, Shining Myiagra alecto
2904 Flycatcher, Short-crested Myiarchus ferox
2905 Flycatcher, Slaty-backed Ficedula hodgsonii
2906 Flycatcher, Slaty-blue Ficedula tricolor
2907 Flycatcher, Slaty-capped Leptopogon superciliaris
2908 Flycatcher, Snowy-browed Ficedula hyperythra
2909 Flycatcher, Social Myiozetetes similis
2910 Flycatcher, Sooty Muscicapa infuscata
2911 Flycatcher, Sooty-crowned Myiarchus phaeocephalus
2912 Flycatcher, Spotted Muscicapa striata
2913 Flycatcher, Steel-blue Myiagra ferrocyanea
2914 Flycatcher, Stolid Myiarchus stolidus
2915 Flycatcher, Streak-necked Mionectes striaticollis
2916 Flycatcher, Streaked Myiodynastes maculatus
2917 Flycatcher, Suiriri Suiriri suiriri
2918 Flycatcher, Sulphur-bellied Myiodynastes luteiventris
2919 Flycatcher, Sulphur-rumped Myiobius sulphureipygius
2920 Flycatcher, Sulphury Tyrannopsis sulphurea
2921 Flycatcher, Sumba Ficedula harterti
2922 Flycatcher, Sumba Brown Muscicapa segregata
2923 Flycatcher, Swainson's Myiarchus swainsoni
2924 Flycatcher, Swallow Hirundinea bellicosa
2925 Flycatcher, Swamp Muscicapa aquatica
2926 Flycatcher, Taiga Ficedula albicilla
2927 Flycatcher, Tawny-breasted Myiobius villosus
2928 Flycatcher, Tawny-chested Aphanotriccus capitalis
2929 Flycatcher, Tessmann's Muscicapa tessmanni
2930 Flycatcher, Three-striped Conopias trivirgatus
2931 Flycatcher, Tufted Mitrephanes phaeocercus
2932 Flycatcher, Ultramarine Ficedula superciliaris
2933 Flycatcher, Unadorned Myiophobus inornatus
2934 Flycatcher, Ussher's Muscicapa ussheri
2935 Flycatcher, Vanikoro Myiagra vanikorensis
2936 Flycatcher, Variegated Empidonomus varius
2937 Flycatcher, Venezuelan Myiarchus venezuelensis
2938 Flycatcher, Verditer Eumyias thalassinus
2939 Flycatcher, Vermilion Pyrocephalus rubinus
2940 Flycatcher, White-bearded Phelpsia inornata
2941 Flycatcher, White-gorgeted Ficedula monileger
2942 Flycatcher, White-ringed Conopias albovittatus
2943 Flycatcher, White-tailed Cyornis concretus
2944 Flycatcher, White-throated Empidonax albigularis
2945 Flycatcher, Willow Empidonax traillii
2946 Flycatcher, Yellow Erythrocercus holochlorus
2947 Flycatcher, Yellow-bellied Empidonax flaviventris
2948 Flycatcher, Yellow-breasted Tolmomyias flaviventris
2949 Flycatcher, Yellow-footed Muscicapa sethsmithi
2950 Flycatcher, Yellow-margined Tolmomyias assimilis
2951 Flycatcher, Yellow-olive Tolmomyias sulphurescens
2952 Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Ficedula zanthopygia
2953 Flycatcher, Yellow-throated Conopias parvus
2954 Flycatcher, Yellowish Empidonax flavescens
2955 Flycatcher, Yucatan Myiarchus yucatanensis
2956 Flycatcher-shrike, Bar-winged Hemipus picatus
2957 Flycatcher-shrike, Black-winged Hemipus hirundinaceus
2958 Flycatcher-Thrush, Finsch's Stizorhina finschii
2959 Flycatcher-Thrush, Rufous Stizorhina fraseri
2960 Flycatcher-Warbler, Mountain Chloropeta similis
2961 Flycatcher-Warbler, Thin-billed Chloropeta gracilirostris
2962 Flycatcher-Warbler, Yellow Chloropeta natalensis
2963 Flyrobin, Canary Microeca papuana
2964 Flyrobin, Golden-bellied Microeca hemixantha
2965 Flyrobin, Lemon-bellied Microeca flavigaster
2966 Flyrobin, Olive Microeca flavovirescens
2967 Flyrobin, Yellow-legged Microeca griseoceps
2968 Fody, Forest Foudia omissa
2969 Fody, Madagascar Red Foudia madagascariensis
2970 Fody, Mauritius Foudia rubra
2971 Fody, Red-headed Foudia eminentissima
2972 Fody, Rodrigues Foudia flavicans
2973 Fody, Seychelles Foudia sechellarum
2974 Foliage-gleaner, Alagoas Philydor novaesi
2975 Foliage-gleaner, Black-capped Philydor atricapillus
2976 Foliage-gleaner, Brown-rumped Automolus melanopezus
2977 Foliage-gleaner, Buff-browed Syndactyla rufosuperciliata
2978 Foliage-gleaner, Buff-fronted Philydor rufum
2979 Foliage-gleaner, Buff-throated Automolus ochrolaemus
2980 Foliage-gleaner, Chestnut-capped Hylocryptus rectirostris
2981 Foliage-gleaner, Chestnut-crowned Automolus rufipileatus
2982 Foliage-gleaner, Chestnut-winged Philydor erythropterum
2983 Foliage-gleaner, Cinnamon-rumped Philydor pyrrhodes
2984 Foliage-gleaner, Dusky-cheeked Anabazenops dorsalis
2985 Foliage-gleaner, Guttulated Syndactyla guttulata
2986 Foliage-gleaner, Henna-hooded Hylocryptus erythrocephalus
2987 Foliage-gleaner, Lineated Syndactyla subalaris
2988 Foliage-gleaner, Montane Anabacerthia striaticollis
2989 Foliage-gleaner, Ochre-bellied Philydor ochrogaster
2990 Foliage-gleaner, Ochre-breasted Philydor lichtensteini
2991 Foliage-gleaner, Olive-backed Automolus infuscatus
2992 Foliage-gleaner, Ruddy Automolus rubiginosus
2993 Foliage-gleaner, Rufous-necked Syndactyla ruficollis
2994 Foliage-gleaner, Rufous-rumped Philydor erythrocercum
2995 Foliage-gleaner, Rufous-tailed Philydor ruficaudatum
2996 Foliage-gleaner, Russet-mantled Syndactyla dimidiatum
2997 Foliage-gleaner, Santa Marta Automolus rufipectus
2998 Foliage-gleaner, Scaly-throated Anabacerthia variegaticeps
2999 Foliage-gleaner, Slaty-winged Philydor fuscipenne
3000 Foliage-gleaner, White-browed Philydor amaurote
3001 Foliage-gleaner, White-collared Anabazenops fuscus
3002 Foliage-gleaner, White-eyed Automolus leucophthalmus
3003 Foliage-gleaner, White-throated Syndactyla roraimae
3004 Forest-Falcon, Barred Micrastur ruficollis
3005 Forest-Falcon, Buckley's Micrastur buckleyi
3006 Forest-Falcon, Collared Micrastur semitorquatus
3007 Forest-Falcon, Cryptic Micrastur mintoni
3008 Forest-Falcon, Lined Micrastur gilvicollis
3009 Forest-Falcon, Plumbeous Micrastur plumbeus
3010 Forest-Falcon, Slaty-backed Micrastur mirandollei
3011 Forest-Flycatcher, African Fraseria ocreata
3012 Forest-Flycatcher, White-browed Fraseria cinerascens
3013 Forest-Rail, Chestnut Rallina rubra
3014 Forest-Rail, Forbes's Rallina forbesi
3015 Forest-Rail, Mayr's Rallina mayri
3016 Forest-Rail, White-striped Rallina leucospila
3017 Forktail, Black-backed Enicurus immaculatus
3018 Forktail, Bornean Enicurus borneensis
3019 Forktail, Chestnut-naped Enicurus ruficapillus
3020 Forktail, Little Enicurus scouleri
3021 Forktail, Slaty-backed Enicurus schistaceus
3022 Forktail, Spotted Enicurus maculatus
3023 Forktail, Sunda Enicurus velatus
3024 Forktail, White-crowned Enicurus leschenaulti
3025 Francolin, Ahanta Pternistis ahantensis
3026 Francolin, Black Francolinus francolinus
3027 Francolin, Cameroon Pternistis camerunensis
3028 Francolin, Cape Pternistis capensis
3029 Francolin, Chestnut-naped Pternistis castaneicollis
3030 Francolin, Chinese Francolinus pintadeanus
3031 Francolin, Clapperton's Pternistis clappertoni
3032 Francolin, Coqui Peliperdix coqui
3033 Francolin, Crested Peliperdix sephaena
3034 Francolin, Double-spurred Pternistis bicalcaratus
3035 Francolin, Erckel's Pternistis erckelii
3036 Francolin, Finsch's Scleroptila finschi
3037 Francolin, Forest Peliperdix lathami
3038 Francolin, Grey Francolinus pondicerianus
3039 Francolin, Grey-striped Pternistis griseostriatus
3040 Francolin, Grey-winged Scleroptila africanus
3041 Francolin, Handsome Pternistis nobilis
3042 Francolin, Hartlaub's Pternistis hartlaubi
3043 Francolin, Harwood's Pternistis harwoodi
3044 Francolin, Heuglin's Pternistis icterorhynchus
3045 Francolin, Hildebrandt's Pternistis hildebrandti
3046 Francolin, Jackson's Pternistis jacksoni
3047 Francolin, Moorland Scleroptila psilolaemus
3048 Francolin, Nahan's Pternistis nahani
3049 Francolin, Natal Pternistis natalensis
3050 Francolin, Ochre-breasted Pternistis ochropectus
3051 Francolin, Orange River Scleroptila levaillantoides
3052 Francolin, Painted Francolinus pictus
3053 Francolin, Red-billed Pternistis adspersus
3054 Francolin, Red-winged Scleroptila levaillantii
3055 Francolin, Ring-necked Scleroptila streptophorus
3056 Francolin, Scaly Pternistis squamatus
3057 Francolin, Schlegel's Peliperdix schlegelii
3058 Francolin, Shelley's Scleroptila shelleyi
3059 Francolin, Swamp Francolinus gularis
3060 Francolin, Swierstra's Pternistis swierstrai
3061 Francolin, White-throated Peliperdix albogularis
3062 Friarbird, Black-faced Philemon moluccensis
3063 Friarbird, Brass's Philemon brassi
3064 Friarbird, Dusky Philemon fuscicapillus
3065 Friarbird, Grey Philemon kisserensis
3066 Friarbird, Grey-necked Philemon subcorniculatus
3067 Friarbird, Helmeted Philemon buceroides
3068 Friarbird, Little Philemon citreogularis
3069 Friarbird, Meyer's Philemon meyeri
3070 Friarbird, New Britain Philemon cockerelli
3071 Friarbird, New Caledonian Philemon diemenensis
3072 Friarbird, New Guinea Philemon novaeguineae
3073 Friarbird, New Ireland Philemon eichhorni
3074 Friarbird, Noisy Philemon corniculatus
3075 Friarbird, Plain Philemon inornatus
3076 Friarbird, Silver-crowned Philemon argenticeps
3077 Friarbird, White-naped Philemon albitorques
3078 Friarbird, White-streaked Melitograis gilolensis
3079 Frigatebird, Ascension Fregata aquila
3080 Frigatebird, Christmas Island Fregata andrewsi
3081 Frigatebird, Great Fregata minor
3082 Frigatebird, Lesser Fregata ariel
3083 Frigatebird, Magnificent Fregata magnificens
3084 Frogmouth, Blyth's Batrachostomus affinis
3085 Frogmouth, Bornean Batrachostomus mixtus
3086 Frogmouth, Dulit Batrachostomus harterti
3087 Frogmouth, Gould's Batrachostomus stellatus
3088 Frogmouth, Hodgson's Batrachostomus hodgsoni
3089 Frogmouth, Javan Batrachostomus javensis
3090 Frogmouth, Large Batrachostomus auritus
3091 Frogmouth, Marbled Podargus ocellatus
3092 Frogmouth, Papuan Podargus papuensis
3093 Frogmouth, Philippine Batrachostomus septimus
3094 Frogmouth, Pygmy Batrachostomus pygmaeus
3095 Frogmouth, Short-tailed Batrachostomus poliolophus
3096 Frogmouth, Solomon Islands Rigidipenna inexpectata
3097 Frogmouth, Sri Lanka Batrachostomus moniliger
3098 Frogmouth, Sunda Batrachostomus cornutus
3099 Frogmouth, Tawny Podargus strigoides
3100 Fruit-Dove, Atoll Ptilinopus coralensis
3101 Fruit-Dove, Beautiful Ptilinopus pulchellus
3102 Fruit-Dove, Black-backed Ptilinopus cinctus
3103 Fruit-Dove, Black-banded Ptilinopus alligator
3104 Fruit-Dove, Black-chinned Ptilinopus leclancheri
3105 Fruit-Dove, Black-naped Ptilinopus melanospilus
3106 Fruit-Dove, Blue-capped Ptilinopus monacha
3107 Fruit-Dove, Carunculated Ptilinopus granulifrons
3108 Fruit-Dove, Claret-breasted Ptilinopus viridis
3109 Fruit-Dove, Cook Islands Ptilinopus rarotongensis
3110 Fruit-Dove, Coroneted Ptilinopus coronulatus
3111 Fruit-Dove, Cream-bellied Ptilinopus merrilli
3112 Fruit-Dove, Crimson-crowned Ptilinopus porphyraceus
3113 Fruit-Dove, Dwarf Ptilinopus naina
3114 Fruit-Dove, Flame-breasted Ptilinopus marchei
3115 Fruit-Dove, Grey-green Ptilinopus purpuratus
3116 Fruit-Dove, Grey-headed Ptilinopus hyogastrus
3117 Fruit-Dove, Henderson Island Ptilinopus insularis
3118 Fruit-Dove, Jambu Ptilinopus jambu
3119 Fruit-Dove, Knob-billed Ptilinopus insolitus
3120 Fruit-Dove, Makatea Ptilinopus chalcurus
3121 Fruit-Dove, Many-colored Ptilinopus perousii
3122 Fruit-Dove, Mariana Ptilinopus roseicapilla
3123 Fruit-Dove, Maroon-chinned Ptilinopus subgularis
3124 Fruit-Dove, Negros Ptilinopus arcanus
3125 Fruit-Dove, Orange-bellied Ptilinopus iozonus
3126 Fruit-Dove, Orange-fronted Ptilinopus aurantiifrons
3127 Fruit-Dove, Ornate Ptilinopus ornatus
3128 Fruit-Dove, Palau Ptilinopus pelewensis
3129 Fruit-Dove, Pink-headed Ptilinopus porphyreus
3130 Fruit-Dove, Pink-spotted Ptilinopus perlatus
3131 Fruit-Dove, Rapa Ptilinopus huttoni
3132 Fruit-Dove, Red-bellied Ptilinopus greyii
3133 Fruit-Dove, Red-eared Ptilinopus fischeri
3134 Fruit-Dove, Red-moustached Ptilinopus mercierii
3135 Fruit-Dove, Red-naped Ptilinopus dohertyi
3136 Fruit-Dove, Rose-crowned Ptilinopus regina
3137 Fruit-Dove, Scarlet-breasted Ptilinopus bernsteinii
3138 Fruit-Dove, Silver-capped Ptilinopus richardsii
3139 Fruit-Dove, Superb Ptilinopus superbus
3140 Fruit-Dove, Tanna Ptilinopus tannensis
3141 Fruit-Dove, Wallace's Ptilinopus wallacii
3142 Fruit-Dove, White-bibbed Ptilinopus rivoli
3143 Fruit-Dove, White-capped Ptilinopus dupetithouarsii
3144 Fruit-Dove, White-headed Ptilinopus eugeniae
3145 Fruit-Dove, Wompoo Ptilinopus magnificus
3146 Fruit-Dove, Yellow-bibbed Ptilinopus solomonensis
3147 Fruit-Dove, Yellow-breasted Ptilinopus occipitalis
3148 Fruit-hunter, Black-breasted Chlamydochaera jefferyi
3149 Fruitcrow, Bare-necked Gymnoderus foetidus
3150 Fruitcrow, Crimson Haematoderus militaris
3151 Fruitcrow, Purple-throated Querula purpurata
3152 Fruitcrow, Red-ruffed Pyroderus scutatus
3153 Fruiteater, Band-tailed Pipreola intermedia
3154 Fruiteater, Barred Pipreola arcuata
3155 Fruiteater, Black-chested Pipreola lubomirskii
3156 Fruiteater, Fiery-throated Pipreola chlorolepidota
3157 Fruiteater, Golden-breasted Pipreola aureopectus
3158 Fruiteater, Green-and-black Pipreola riefferii
3159 Fruiteater, Handsome Pipreola formosa
3160 Fruiteater, Masked Pipreola pulchra
3161 Fruiteater, Orange-breasted Pipreola jucunda
3162 Fruiteater, Red-banded Pipreola whitelyi
3163 Fruiteater, Scaled Ampelioides tschudii
3164 Fruiteater, Scarlet-breasted Pipreola frontalis
3165 Fulmar, Northern Fulmarus glacialis
3166 Fulmar, Southern Fulmarus glacialoides
3167 Fulvetta, Black-browed Alcippe grotei
3168 Fulvetta, Black-crowned Alcippe klossi
3169 Fulvetta, Brown Alcippe brunneicauda
3170 Fulvetta, Brown-cheeked Alcippe poioicephala
3171 Fulvetta, Chinese Alcippe striaticollis
3172 Fulvetta, Dusky Alcippe brunnea
3173 Fulvetta, Gold-fronted Alcippe variegaticeps
3174 Fulvetta, Golden-breasted Alcippe chrysotis
3175 Fulvetta, Grey-cheeked Alcippe morrisonia
3176 Fulvetta, Grey-hooded Alcippe cinereiceps
3177 Fulvetta, Indochinese Alcippe danisi
3178 Fulvetta, Javan Alcippe pyrrhoptera
3179 Fulvetta, Ludlow's Alcippe ludlowi
3180 Fulvetta, Mountain Alcippe peracensis
3181 Fulvetta, Nepal Alcippe nipalensis
3182 Fulvetta, Rufous-throated Alcippe rufogularis
3183 Fulvetta, Rufous-winged Alcippe castaneceps
3184 Fulvetta, Rusty-capped Alcippe dubia
3185 Fulvetta, Spectacled Alcippe ruficapilla
3186 Fulvetta, Streak-throated Alcippe manipurensis
3187 Fulvetta, Taiwan Alcippe formosana
3188 Fulvetta, White-browed Alcippe vinipectus
3189 Fulvetta, Yellow-throated Alcippe cinerea
3190 Gadwall Anas strepera
3191 Galah Cacatua roseicapilla
3192 Gallinule, Allen's Porphyrio alleni
3193 Gallinule, Azure Porphyrio flavirostris
3194 Gallinule, New Caledonia Porphyrio kukwiedei
3195 Gallinule, Purple Porphyrio martinica
3196 Gallinule, Reunion Porphyrio coerulescens
3197 Gallinule, Spot-flanked Gallinula melanops
3198 Gallito, Crested Rhinocrypta lanceolata
3199 Gallito, Sandy Teledromas fuscus
3200 Gannet, Australasian Morus serrator
3201 Gannet, Cape Morus capensis
3202 Gannet, Northern Morus bassanus
3203 Garganey Anas querquedula
3204 Geomalia Geomalia heinrichi
3205 Gerygone, Biak Gerygone hypoxantha
3206 Gerygone, Brown Gerygone mouki
3207 Gerygone, Brown-breasted Gerygone ruficollis
3208 Gerygone, Chatham Islands Gerygone albofrontata
3209 Gerygone, Dusky Gerygone tenebrosa
3210 Gerygone, Fairy Gerygone palpebrosa
3211 Gerygone, Fan-tailed Gerygone flavolateralis
3212 Gerygone, Golden-bellied Gerygone sulphurea
3213 Gerygone, Green-backed Gerygone chloronota
3214 Gerygone, Grey Gerygone igata
3215 Gerygone, Large-billed Gerygone magnirostris
3216 Gerygone, Lord Howe Island Gerygone insularis
3217 Gerygone, Mangrove Gerygone levigaster
3218 Gerygone, Mountain Gerygone cinerea
3219 Gerygone, Norfolk Island Gerygone modesta
3220 Gerygone, Plain Gerygone inornata
3221 Gerygone, Rufous-sided Gerygone dorsalis
3222 Gerygone, Western Gerygone fusca
3223 Gerygone, White-throated Gerygone olivacea
3224 Gerygone, Yellow-bellied Gerygone chrysogaster
3225 Giant-Petrel, Antarctic Macronectes giganteus
3226 Giant-Petrel, Hall's Macronectes halli
3227 Gibberbird Ashbyia lovensis
3228 Glossy-Starling, Black-bellied Lamprotornis corruscus
3229 Glossy-Starling, Bronze-tailed Lamprotornis chalcurus
3230 Glossy-Starling, Burchell's Lamprotornis australis
3231 Glossy-Starling, Copper-tailed Lamprotornis cupreocauda
3232 Glossy-Starling, Greater Blue-eared Lamprotornis chalybaeus
3233 Glossy-Starling, Lesser Blue-eared Lamprotornis chloropterus
3234 Glossy-Starling, Long-tailed Lamprotornis caudatus
3235 Glossy-Starling, Meves's Lamprotornis mevesii
3236 Glossy-Starling, Principe Lamprotornis ornatus
3237 Glossy-Starling, Purple Lamprotornis purpureus
3238 Glossy-Starling, Purple-headed Lamprotornis purpureiceps
3239 Glossy-Starling, Red-shouldered Lamprotornis nitens
3240 Glossy-Starling, Rueppell's Lamprotornis purpuroptera
3241 Glossy-Starling, Sharp-tailed Lamprotornis acuticaudus
3242 Glossy-Starling, Southern Blue-eared Lamprotornis elisabeth
3243 Glossy-Starling, Splendid Lamprotornis splendidus
3244 Gnatcatcher, Black-capped Polioptila nigriceps
3245 Gnatcatcher, Black-tailed Polioptila melanura
3246 Gnatcatcher, Blue-grey Polioptila caerulea
3247 Gnatcatcher, California Polioptila californica
3248 Gnatcatcher, Creamy-bellied Polioptila lactea
3249 Gnatcatcher, Cuban Polioptila lembeyei
3250 Gnatcatcher, Guianan Polioptila guianensis
3251 Gnatcatcher, Iquitos Polioptila clementsi
3252 Gnatcatcher, Masked Polioptila dumicola
3253 Gnatcatcher, Para Polioptila paraensis
3254 Gnatcatcher, Rio Negro Polioptila facilis
3255 Gnatcatcher, Slate-throated Polioptila schistaceigula
3256 Gnatcatcher, Tropical Polioptila plumbea
3257 Gnatcatcher, White-browed Polioptila bilineata
3258 Gnatcatcher, White-lored Polioptila albiloris
3259 Gnateater, Ash-throated Conopophaga peruviana
3260 Gnateater, Black-bellied Conopophaga melanogaster
3261 Gnateater, Black-cheeked Conopophaga melanops
3262 Gnateater, Chestnut-belted Conopophaga aurita
3263 Gnateater, Chestnut-crowned Conopophaga castaneiceps
3264 Gnateater, Hooded Conopophaga roberti
3265 Gnateater, Rufous Conopophaga lineata
3266 Gnateater, Slaty Conopophaga ardesiaca
3267 Gnatwren, Collared Microbates collaris
3268 Gnatwren, Long-billed Ramphocaenus melanurus
3269 Gnatwren, Tawny-faced Microbates cinereiventris
3270 Go-away-bird, Bare-faced Corythaixoides personatus
3271 Go-away-bird, Grey Corythaixoides concolor
3272 Go-away-bird, White-bellied Corythaixoides leucogaster
3273 Godwit, Bar-tailed Limosa lapponica
3274 Godwit, Black-tailed Limosa limosa
3275 Godwit, Hudsonian Limosa haemastica
3276 Godwit, Marbled Limosa fedoa
3277 Goldcrest Regulus regulus
3278 Golden-Oriole, African Oriolus auratus
3279 Golden-Oriole, Eurasian Oriolus oriolus
3280 Golden-Oriole, Indian Oriolus kundoo
3281 Golden-Plover, American Pluvialis dominica
3282 Golden-Plover, Eurasian Pluvialis apricaria
3283 Golden-Plover, Pacific Pluvialis fulva
3284 Golden-Sparrow, Arabian Passer euchlorus
3285 Golden-Sparrow, Sudan Passer luteus
3286 Golden-Weaver, African Ploceus subaureus
3287 Golden-Weaver, Holub's Ploceus xanthops
3288 Golden-Weaver, Principe Ploceus princeps
3289 Goldeneye, Barrow's Bucephala islandica
3290 Goldeneye, Common Bucephala clangula
3291 Goldenface Pachycare flavogriseum
3292 Goldentail, Blue-throated Hylocharis eliciae
3293 Goldenthroat, Green-tailed Polytmus theresiae
3294 Goldenthroat, Tepui Polytmus milleri
3295 Goldenthroat, White-tailed Polytmus guainumbi
3296 Goldfinch, American Carduelis tristis
3297 Goldfinch, European Carduelis carduelis
3298 Goldfinch, Lawrence's Carduelis lawrencei
3299 Goldfinch, Lesser Carduelis psaltria
3300 Gonolek, Black-headed Laniarius erythrogaster
3301 Gonolek, Common Laniarius barbarus
3302 Gonolek, Crimson-breasted Laniarius atrococcineus
3303 Gonolek, Papyrus Laniarius mufumbiri
3304 Goose, Andean Chloephaga melanoptera
3305 Goose, Ashy-headed Chloephaga poliocephala
3306 Goose, Bar-headed Anser indicus
3307 Goose, Barnacle Branta leucopsis
3308 Goose, Bean Anser fabalis
3309 Goose, Blue-winged Cyanochen cyanoptera
3310 Goose, Brent Branta bernicla
3311 Goose, Cackling Branta hutchinsii
3312 Goose, Canada Branta canadensis
3313 Goose, Cape Barren Cereopsis novaehollandiae
3314 Goose, Egyptian Alopochen aegyptiaca
3315 Goose, Emperor Chen canagica
3316 Goose, Greater White-fronted Anser albifrons
3317 Goose, Greylag Anser anser
3318 Goose, Hawaiian Branta sandvicensis
3319 Goose, Kelp Chloephaga hybrida
3320 Goose, Lesser White-fronted Anser erythropus
3321 Goose, Magpie Anseranas semipalmata
3322 Goose, Orinoco Neochen jubata
3323 Goose, Pale-bellied Brent Branta hrota
3324 Goose, Pink-footed Anser brachyrhynchus
3325 Goose, Red-breasted Branta ruficollis
3326 Goose, Ross's Chen rossii
3327 Goose, Ruddy-headed Chloephaga rubidiceps
3328 Goose, Snow Chen caerulescens
3329 Goose, Spur-winged Plectropterus gambensis
3330 Goose, Swan Anser cygnoides
3331 Goose, Tundra Bean Anser serrirostris
3332 Goose, Upland Chloephaga picta
3333 Goshawk, African Accipiter tachiro
3334 Goshawk, Black Accipiter melanoleucus
3335 Goshawk, Black-mantled Accipiter melanochlamys
3336 Goshawk, Brown Accipiter fasciatus
3337 Goshawk, Chestnut-shouldered Erythrotriorchis buergersi
3338 Goshawk, Chinese Accipiter soloensis
3339 Goshawk, Crested Accipiter trivirgatus
3340 Goshawk, Doria's Megatriorchis doriae
3341 Goshawk, Fiji Accipiter rufitorques
3342 Goshawk, Frances's Accipiter francesiae
3343 Goshawk, Gabar Melierax gabar
3344 Goshawk, Grey Accipiter novaehollandiae
3345 Goshawk, Grey-bellied Accipiter poliogaster
3346 Goshawk, Grey-headed Accipiter poliocephalus
3347 Goshawk, Henst's Accipiter henstii
3348 Goshawk, Meyer's Accipiter meyerianus
3349 Goshawk, Moluccan Accipiter henicogrammus
3350 Goshawk, New Britain Accipiter princeps
3351 Goshawk, Northern Accipiter gentilis
3352 Goshawk, Pied Accipiter albogularis
3353 Goshawk, Red Erythrotriorchis radiatus
3354 Goshawk, Red-chested Accipiter toussenelii
3355 Goshawk, Spot-tailed Accipiter trinotatus
3356 Goshawk, Sulawesi Accipiter griseiceps
3357 Goshawk, Variable Accipiter hiogaster
3358 Goshawk, White-bellied Accipiter haplochrous
3359 Grackle, Boat-tailed Quiscalus major
3360 Grackle, Carib Quiscalus lugubris
3361 Grackle, Common Quiscalus quiscula
3362 Grackle, Golden-tufted Macroagelaius imthurni
3363 Grackle, Great-tailed Quiscalus mexicanus
3364 Grackle, Greater Antillean Quiscalus niger
3365 Grackle, Mountain Macroagelaius subalaris
3366 Grackle, Nicaraguan Quiscalus nicaraguensis
3367 Grackle, Red-bellied Hypopyrrhus pyrohypogaster
3368 Grackle, Slender-billed Quiscalus palustris
3369 Grackle, Velvet-fronted Lampropsar tanagrinus
3370 Grandala Grandala coelicolor
3371 Grass-Finch, Duida Emberizoides duidae
3372 Grass-Finch, Grey-cheeked Emberizoides ypiranganus
3373 Grass-Finch, Wedge-tailed Emberizoides herbicola
3374 Grass-Owl, African Tyto capensis
3375 Grass-Owl, Eastern Tyto longimembris
3376 Grass-Tyrant, Sharp-tailed Culicivora caudacuta
3377 Grass-Warbler, Cape Sphenoeacus afer
3378 Grass-Warbler, Moustached Melocichla mentalis
3379 Grassbird, Bristled Chaetornis striata
3380 Grassbird, Broad-tailed Schoenicola platyurus
3381 Grassbird, Buff-banded Buettikoferella bivittata
3382 Grassbird, Fan-tailed Schoenicola brevirostris
3383 Grassbird, Fly River Megalurus albolimbatus
3384 Grassbird, Little Megalurus gramineus
3385 Grassbird, Marsh Locustella pryeri
3386 Grassbird, New Caledonian Megalurulus mariei
3387 Grassbird, Rufous-rumped Graminicola bengalensis
3388 Grassbird, Striated Megalurus palustris
3389 Grassbird, Tawny Megalurus timoriensis
3390 Grasshopper-Warbler, Common Locustella naevia
3391 Grasshopper-Warbler, Gray's Locustella fasciolata
3392 Grasshopper-Warbler, Middendorff's Locustella ochotensis
3393 Grasshopper-Warbler, Pallas's Locustella certhiola
3394 Grasshopper-Warbler, Pleske's Locustella pleskei
3395 Grasshopper-Warbler, Sakhalin Locustella amnicola
3396 Grassquit, Black-faced Tiaris bicolor
3397 Grassquit, Blue-black Volatinia jacarina
3398 Grassquit, Cuban Tiaris canorus
3399 Grassquit, Dull-colored Tiaris obscurus
3400 Grassquit, Sooty Tiaris fuliginosus
3401 Grassquit, Yellow-faced Tiaris olivaceus
3402 Grassquit, Yellow-shouldered Loxipasser anoxanthus
3403 Grasswren, Black Amytornis housei
3404 Grasswren, Carpentarian Amytornis dorotheae
3405 Grasswren, Dusky Amytornis purnelli
3406 Grasswren, Eyrean Amytornis goyderi
3407 Grasswren, Grey Amytornis barbatus
3408 Grasswren, Kalkadoon Amytornis ballarae
3409 Grasswren, Short-tailed Amytornis merrotsyi
3410 Grasswren, Striated Amytornis striatus
3411 Grasswren, Thick-billed Amytornis textilis
3412 Grasswren, White-throated Amytornis woodwardi
3413 Graveteiro, Pink-legged Acrobatornis fonsecai
3414 Grebe, Alaotra Tachybaptus rufolavatus
3415 Grebe, Atitlan Podilymbus gigas
3416 Grebe, Australasian Tachybaptus novaehollandiae
3417 Grebe, Black-necked Podiceps nigricollis
3418 Grebe, Clark's Aechmophorus clarkii
3419 Grebe, Colombian Podiceps andinus
3420 Grebe, Great Podiceps major
3421 Grebe, Great Crested Podiceps cristatus
3422 Grebe, Hoary-headed Poliocephalus poliocephalus
3423 Grebe, Hooded Podiceps gallardoi
3424 Grebe, Horned Podiceps auritus
3425 Grebe, Junin Podiceps taczanowskii
3426 Grebe, Least Tachybaptus dominicus
3427 Grebe, Little Tachybaptus ruficollis
3428 Grebe, Madagascar Tachybaptus pelzelnii
3429 Grebe, New Zealand Poliocephalus rufopectus
3430 Grebe, Pied-billed Podilymbus podiceps
3431 Grebe, Red-necked Podiceps grisegena
3432 Grebe, Silvery Podiceps occipitalis
3433 Grebe, Titicaca Rollandia microptera
3434 Grebe, Western Aechmophorus occidentalis
3435 Grebe, White-tufted Rollandia rolland
3436 Green-Pigeon, African Treron calvus
3437 Green-Pigeon, Bruce's Treron waalia
3438 Green-Pigeon, Cinnamon-headed Treron fulvicollis
3439 Green-Pigeon, Flores Treron floris
3440 Green-Pigeon, Grey-cheeked Treron griseicauda
3441 Green-Pigeon, Large Treron capellei
3442 Green-Pigeon, Little Treron olax
3443 Green-Pigeon, Madagascar Treron australis
3444 Green-Pigeon, Orange-breasted Treron bicinctus
3445 Green-Pigeon, Pemba Treron pembaensis
3446 Green-Pigeon, Pin-tailed Treron apicauda
3447 Green-Pigeon, Pink-necked Treron vernans
3448 Green-Pigeon, Pompadour Treron pompadora
3449 Green-Pigeon, Sao Tome Treron sanctithomae
3450 Green-Pigeon, Sumatran Treron oxyurus
3451 Green-Pigeon, Sumba Treron teysmannii
3452 Green-Pigeon, Thick-billed Treron curvirostra
3453 Green-Pigeon, Timor Treron psittaceus
3454 Green-Pigeon, Wedge-tailed Treron sphenurus
3455 Green-Pigeon, Whistling Treron formosae
3456 Green-Pigeon, White-bellied Treron sieboldii
3457 Green-Pigeon, Yellow-footed Treron phoenicopterus
3458 Green-Pigeon, Yellow-vented Treron seimundi
3459 Green-Tinkerbird, African Pogoniulus simplex
3460 Green-Tinkerbird, Moustached Pogoniulus leucomystax
3461 Green-Tinkerbird, Western Pogoniulus coryphaeus
3462 Greenbul, Ansorge's Andropadus ansorgei
3463 Greenbul, Cabanis's Phyllastrephus cabanisi
3464 Greenbul, Cameroon Montane Andropadus montanus
3465 Greenbul, Eastern Mountain Andropadus nigriceps
3466 Greenbul, Fischer's Phyllastrephus fischeri
3467 Greenbul, Golden Calyptocichla serina
3468 Greenbul, Green-throated Andropadus chlorigula
3469 Greenbul, Grey Andropadus gracilis
3470 Greenbul, Grey-headed Phyllastrephus poliocephalus
3471 Greenbul, Grey-olive Phyllastrephus cerviniventris
3472 Greenbul, Hall's Andropadus hallae
3473 Greenbul, Honeyguide Baeopogon indicator
3474 Greenbul, Icterine Phyllastrephus icterinus
3475 Greenbul, Joyful Chlorocichla laetissima
3476 Greenbul, Kakamega Andropadus kakamegae
3477 Greenbul, Liberian Phyllastrephus leucolepis
3478 Greenbul, Little Andropadus virens
3479 Greenbul, Olive-headed Andropadus olivaceiceps
3480 Greenbul, Pale-olive Phyllastrephus fulviventris
3481 Greenbul, Placid Phyllastrephus placidus
3482 Greenbul, Plain Andropadus curvirostris
3483 Greenbul, Prigogine's Chlorocichla prigoginei
3484 Greenbul, Sassi's Phyllastrephus lorenzi
3485 Greenbul, Sharpe's Phyllastrephus alfredi
3486 Greenbul, Shelley's Andropadus masukuensis
3487 Greenbul, Simple Chlorocichla simplex
3488 Greenbul, Slender-billed Andropadus gracilirostris
3489 Greenbul, Sombre Andropadus importunus
3490 Greenbul, Southern Mountain Andropadus fusciceps
3491 Greenbul, Spotted Ixonotus guttatus
3492 Greenbul, Stripe-cheeked Andropadus milanjensis
3493 Greenbul, Swamp Thescelocichla leucopleura
3494 Greenbul, Tiny Phyllastrephus debilis
3495 Greenbul, Western Mountain Andropadus tephrolaemus
3496 Greenbul, White-tailed Baeopogon clamans
3497 Greenbul, White-throated Phyllastrephus albigularis
3498 Greenbul, Xavier's Phyllastrephus xavieri
3499 Greenbul, Yellow-bearded Criniger olivaceus
3500 Greenbul, Yellow-bellied Chlorocichla flaviventris
3501 Greenbul, Yellow-necked Chlorocichla falkensteini
3502 Greenbul, Yellow-streaked Phyllastrephus flavostriatus
3503 Greenbul, Yellow-throated Chlorocichla flavicollis
3504 Greenbul, Yellow-whiskered Andropadus latirostris
3505 Greenfinch, Black-headed Carduelis ambigua
3506 Greenfinch, European Carduelis chloris
3507 Greenfinch, Grey-capped Carduelis sinica
3508 Greenfinch, Vietnam Carduelis monguilloti
3509 Greenfinch, Yellow-breasted Carduelis spinoides
3510 Greenlet, Ashy-headed Hylophilus pectoralis
3511 Greenlet, Brown-headed Hylophilus brunneiceps
3512 Greenlet, Buff-cheeked Hylophilus muscicapinus
3513 Greenlet, Dusky-capped Hylophilus hypoxanthus
3514 Greenlet, Golden-fronted Hylophilus aurantiifrons
3515 Greenlet, Grey-chested Hylophilus semicinereus
3516 Greenlet, Grey-eyed Hylophilus amaurocephalus
3517 Greenlet, Lemon-chested Hylophilus griseiventris
3518 Greenlet, Lesser Hylophilus decurtatus
3519 Greenlet, Northern Lemon-chested Hylophilus thoracicus
3520 Greenlet, Olivaceous Hylophilus olivaceus
3521 Greenlet, Rufous-crowned Hylophilus poicilotis
3522 Greenlet, Rufous-naped Hylophilus semibrunneus
3523 Greenlet, Scrub Hylophilus flavipes
3524 Greenlet, Tawny-crowned Hylophilus ochraceiceps
3525 Greenlet, Tepui Hylophilus sclateri
3526 Greenshank, Common Tringa nebularia
3527 Greenshank, Nordmann's Tringa guttifer
3528 Grenadier, Common Uraeginthus granatinus
3529 Grenadier, Purple Uraeginthus ianthinogaster
3530 Grey-Hornbill, Indian Ocyceros birostris
3531 Grey-Hornbill, Malabar Ocyceros griseus
3532 Grey-Hornbill, Sri Lanka Ocyceros gingalensis
3533 Greytail, Double-banded Xenerpestes minlosi
3534 Greytail, Equatorial Xenerpestes singularis
3535 Griffon, Cape Gyps coprotheres
3536 Griffon, Eurasian Gyps fulvus
3537 Griffon, Himalayan Gyps himalayensis
3538 Griffon, Rueppell's Gyps rueppellii
3539 Grosbeak, Arabian Rhynchostruthus percivali
3540 Grosbeak, Black-and-yellow Mycerobas icterioides
3541 Grosbeak, Black-backed Pheucticus aureoventris
3542 Grosbeak, Black-faced Caryothraustes poliogaster
3543 Grosbeak, Black-headed Pheucticus melanocephalus
3544 Grosbeak, Black-thighed Pheucticus tibialis
3545 Grosbeak, Black-throated Saltator fuliginosus
3546 Grosbeak, Blue Passerina caerulea
3547 Grosbeak, Blue-black Cyanocompsa cyanoides
3548 Grosbeak, Bonin Chaunoproctus ferreorostris
3549 Grosbeak, Collared Mycerobas affinis
3550 Grosbeak, Crimson-collared Rhodothraupis celaeno
3551 Grosbeak, Evening Coccothraustes vespertina
3552 Grosbeak, Glaucous-blue Cyanoloxia glaucocaerulea
3553 Grosbeak, Golden-bellied Pheucticus chrysogaster
3554 Grosbeak, Golden-winged Rhynchostruthus socotranus
3555 Grosbeak, Hooded Coccothraustes abeillei
3556 Grosbeak, Japanese Eophona personata
3557 Grosbeak, Kona Chloridops kona
3558 Grosbeak, Pine Pinicola enucleator
3559 Grosbeak, Red-and-black Periporphyrus erythromelas
3560 Grosbeak, Rose-breasted Pheucticus ludovicianus
3561 Grosbeak, Sao Tome Neospiza concolor
3562 Grosbeak, Slate-colored Saltator grossus
3563 Grosbeak, Somali Rhynchostruthus louisae
3564 Grosbeak, Spot-winged Mycerobas melanozanthos
3565 Grosbeak, Ultramarine Cyanocompsa brissonii
3566 Grosbeak, White-winged Mycerobas carnipes
3567 Grosbeak, Yellow Pheucticus chrysopeplus
3568 Grosbeak, Yellow-billed Eophona migratoria
3569 Grosbeak, Yellow-green Caryothraustes canadensis
3570 Grosbeak, Yellow-shouldered Parkerthraustes humeralis
3571 Grosbeak-Canary, Abyssinian Serinus donaldsoni
3572 Grosbeak-Canary, Kenya Serinus buchanani
3573 Ground-Cuckoo, Banded Neomorphus radiolosus
3574 Ground-Cuckoo, Bornean Carpococcyx radiatus
3575 Ground-Cuckoo, Coral-billed Carpococcyx renauldi
3576 Ground-Cuckoo, Lesser Morococcyx erythropygus
3577 Ground-Cuckoo, Red-billed Neomorphus pucheranii
3578 Ground-Cuckoo, Rufous-vented Neomorphus geoffroyi
3579 Ground-Cuckoo, Rufous-winged Neomorphus rufipennis
3580 Ground-Cuckoo, Scaled Neomorphus squamiger
3581 Ground-Cuckoo, Sumatran Carpococcyx viridis
3582 Ground-Dove, Bare-eyed Metriopelia morenoi
3583 Ground-Dove, Bare-faced Metriopelia ceciliae
3584 Ground-Dove, Black-winged Metriopelia melanoptera
3585 Ground-Dove, Blue Claravis pretiosa
3586 Ground-Dove, Blue-eyed Columbina cyanopis
3587 Ground-Dove, Bronze Gallicolumba beccarii
3588 Ground-Dove, Caroline Islands Gallicolumba kubaryi
3589 Ground-Dove, Cinnamon Gallicolumba rufigula
3590 Ground-Dove, Common Columbina passerina
3591 Ground-Dove, Croaking Columbina cruziana
3592 Ground-Dove, Ecuadorian Columbina buckleyi
3593 Ground-Dove, Friendly Gallicolumba stairi
3594 Ground-Dove, Golden-spotted Metriopelia aymara
3595 Ground-Dove, Long-tailed Uropelia campestris
3596 Ground-Dove, Maroon-chested Claravis mondetoura
3597 Ground-Dove, Marquesan Gallicolumba rubescens
3598 Ground-Dove, Norfolk Island Gallicolumba norfolciensis
3599 Ground-Dove, Palau Gallicolumba canifrons
3600 Ground-Dove, Picui Columbina picui
3601 Ground-Dove, Plain-breasted Columbina minuta
3602 Ground-Dove, Polynesian Gallicolumba erythroptera
3603 Ground-Dove, Purple-winged Claravis geoffroyi
3604 Ground-Dove, Ruddy Columbina talpacoti
3605 Ground-Dove, Santa Cruz Gallicolumba sanctaecrucis
3606 Ground-Dove, Sulawesi Gallicolumba tristigmata
3607 Ground-Dove, Tanna Gallicolumba ferruginea
3608 Ground-Dove, Thick-billed Gallicolumba salamonis
3609 Ground-Dove, Wetar Gallicolumba hoedtii
3610 Ground-Dove, White-bibbed Gallicolumba jobiensis
3611 Ground-Dove, White-throated Gallicolumba xanthonura
3612 Ground-Finch, Large Geospiza magnirostris
3613 Ground-Finch, Medium Geospiza fortis
3614 Ground-Finch, Sharp-beaked Geospiza difficilis
3615 Ground-Finch, Small Geospiza fuliginosa
3616 Ground-Hornbill, Abyssinian Bucorvus abyssinicus
3617 Ground-Hornbill, Southern Bucorvus cafer
3618 Ground-Jay, Iranian Podoces pleskei
3619 Ground-Jay, Mongolian Podoces hendersoni
3620 Ground-Jay, Turkestan Podoces panderi
3621 Ground-Jay, Xinjiang Podoces biddulphi
3622 Ground-Pigeon, Thick-billed Trugon terrestris
3623 Ground-robin, Greater Amalocichla sclateriana
3624 Ground-robin, Lesser Amalocichla incerta
3625 Ground-Roller, Long-tailed Uratelornis chimaera
3626 Ground-Roller, Pitta-like Atelornis pittoides
3627 Ground-Roller, Rufous-headed Atelornis crossleyi
3628 Ground-Roller, Scaly Brachypteracias squamiger
3629 Ground-Roller, Short-legged Brachypteracias leptosomus
3630 Ground-Sparrow, Afghan Montifringilla theresae
3631 Ground-Sparrow, Prevost's Melozone biarcuata
3632 Ground-Sparrow, Rusty-crowned Melozone kieneri
3633 Ground-Sparrow, White-eared Melozone leucotis
3634 Ground-Thrush, Abyssinian Zoothera piaggiae
3635 Ground-Thrush, Black-eared Zoothera cameronensis
3636 Ground-Thrush, Crossley's Zoothera crossleyi
3637 Ground-Thrush, Grey Zoothera princei
3638 Ground-Thrush, Kibale Zoothera kibalensis
3639 Ground-Thrush, Kivu Zoothera tanganjicae
3640 Ground-Thrush, Oberlaender's Zoothera oberlaenderi
3641 Ground-Thrush, Orange Zoothera gurneyi
3642 Ground-Thrush, Ruwenzori Zoothera ruwenzorii
3643 Ground-Thrush, Spotted Zoothera guttata
3644 Ground-Tyrant, Black-fronted Muscisaxicola frontalis
3645 Ground-Tyrant, Cinereous Muscisaxicola cinereus
3646 Ground-Tyrant, Cinnamon-bellied Muscisaxicola capistratus
3647 Ground-Tyrant, Dark-faced Muscisaxicola maclovianus
3648 Ground-Tyrant, Little Muscisaxicola fluviatilis
3649 Ground-Tyrant, Ochre-naped Muscisaxicola flavinucha
3650 Ground-Tyrant, Plain-capped Muscisaxicola alpinus
3651 Ground-Tyrant, Puna Muscisaxicola juninensis
3652 Ground-Tyrant, Rufous-naped Muscisaxicola rufivertex
3653 Ground-Tyrant, Spot-billed Muscisaxicola maculirostris
3654 Ground-Tyrant, Taczanowski's Muscisaxicola griseus
3655 Ground-Tyrant, White-browed Muscisaxicola albilora
3656 Ground-Tyrant, White-fronted Muscisaxicola albifrons
3657 Groundcreeper, Canebrake Clibanornis dendrocolaptoides
3658 Grouse, Black Tetrao tetrix
3659 Grouse, Blue Dendragapus obscurus
3660 Grouse, Caucasian Tetrao mlokosiewiczi
3661 Grouse, Chinese Bonasa sewerzowi
3662 Grouse, Hazel Bonasa bonasia
3663 Grouse, Ruffed Bonasa umbellus
3664 Grouse, Sage Centrocercus urophasianus
3665 Grouse, Sharp-tailed Tympanuchus phasianellus
3666 Grouse, Siberian Dendragapus falcipennis
3667 Grouse, Sooty Dendragapus fuliginosus
3668 Grouse, Spruce Dendragapus canadensis
3669 Guaiabero Bolbopsittacus lunulatus
3670 Guan, Andean Penelope montagnii
3671 Guan, Band-tailed Penelope argyrotis
3672 Guan, Baudo Penelope ortoni
3673 Guan, Bearded Penelope barbata
3674 Guan, Black Chamaepetes unicolor
3675 Guan, Cauca Penelope perspicax
3676 Guan, Chestnut-bellied Penelope ochrogaster
3677 Guan, Crested Penelope purpurascens
3678 Guan, Dusky-legged Penelope obscura
3679 Guan, Highland Penelopina nigra
3680 Guan, Horned Oreophasis derbianus
3681 Guan, Marail Penelope marail
3682 Guan, Red-faced Penelope dabbenei
3683 Guan, Rusty-margined Penelope superciliaris
3684 Guan, Sickle-winged Chamaepetes goudotii
3685 Guan, Spix's Penelope jacquacu
3686 Guan, Wattled Aburria aburri
3687 Guan, White-browed Penelope jacucaca
3688 Guan, White-crested Penelope pileata
3689 Guan, White-winged Penelope albipennis
3690 Guillemot, Black Cepphus grylle
3691 Guillemot, Pigeon Cepphus columba
3692 Guillemot, Spectacled Cepphus carbo
3693 Guineafowl, Black Agelastes niger
3694 Guineafowl, Crested Guttera pucherani
3695 Guineafowl, Helmeted Numida meleagris
3696 Guineafowl, Plumed Guttera plumifera
3697 Guineafowl, Vulturine Acryllium vulturinum
3698 Guineafowl, White-breasted Agelastes meleagrides
3699 Gull, American Herring Larus smithsonianus
3700 Gull, Andean Larus serranus
3701 Gull, Armenian Larus armenicus
3702 Gull, Audouin's Larus audouinii
3703 Gull, Band-tailed Larus belcheri
3704 Gull, Baraba Larus barabensis
3705 Gull, Black-billed Larus bulleri
3706 Gull, Black-headed Larus ridibundus
3707 Gull, Black-tailed Larus crassirostris
3708 Gull, Bonaparte's Larus philadelphia
3709 Gull, Brown-headed Larus brunnicephalus
3710 Gull, Brown-hooded Larus maculipennis
3711 Gull, California Larus californicus
3712 Gull, Caspian Larus cachinnans
3713 Gull, Dolphin Leucophaeus scoresbii
3714 Gull, East-Siberian Larus vegae
3715 Gull, Franklin's Larus pipixcan
3716 Gull, Glaucous Larus hyperboreus
3717 Gull, Glaucous-winged Larus glaucescens
3718 Gull, Great Black-backed Larus marinus
3719 Gull, Great Black-headed Larus ichthyaetus
3720 Gull, Grey Larus modestus
3721 Gull, Grey-headed Larus cirrocephalus
3722 Gull, Heermann's Larus heermanni
3723 Gull, Herring Larus argentatus
3724 Gull, Heuglin's Larus heuglini
3725 Gull, Iceland Larus glaucoides
3726 Gull, Ivory Pagophila eburnea
3727 Gull, Kelp Larus dominicanus
3728 Gull, King Larus hartlaubii
3729 Gull, Laughing Larus atricilla
3730 Gull, Lava Larus fuliginosus
3731 Gull, Lesser Black-backed Larus fuscus
3732 Gull, Little Larus minutus
3733 Gull, Mediterranean Larus melanocephalus
3734 Gull, Mew Larus canus
3735 Gull, Mongolian Larus mongolicus
3736 Gull, Olrog's Larus atlanticus
3737 Gull, Pacific Larus pacificus
3738 Gull, Red-billed Larus scopulinus
3739 Gull, Relict Larus relictus
3740 Gull, Ring-billed Larus delawarensis
3741 Gull, Ross's Rhodostethia rosea
3742 Gull, Sabine's Xema sabini
3743 Gull, Saunders's Larus saundersi
3744 Gull, Short-billed Larus brachyrhynchus
3745 Gull, Silver Larus novaehollandiae
3746 Gull, Slaty-backed Larus schistisagus
3747 Gull, Slender-billed Larus genei
3748 Gull, Sooty Larus hemprichii
3749 Gull, Swallow-tailed Creagrus furcatus
3750 Gull, Thayer's Larus thayeri
3751 Gull, Western Larus occidentalis
3752 Gull, White-eyed Larus leucophthalmus
3753 Gull, Yellow-footed Larus livens
3754 Gull, Yellow-legged Larus michahellis
3755 Gyrfalcon Falco rusticolus
3756 Hamerkop Scopus umbretta
3757 Hanging-Parrot, Black-billed Loriculus bonapartei
3758 Hanging-Parrot, Blue-crowned Loriculus galgulus
3759 Hanging-Parrot, Ceylon Loriculus beryllinus
3760 Hanging-Parrot, Flores Loriculus flosculus
3761 Hanging-Parrot, Green-fronted Loriculus tener
3762 Hanging-Parrot, Moluccan Loriculus amabilis
3763 Hanging-Parrot, Orange-fronted Loriculus aurantiifrons
3764 Hanging-Parrot, Philippine Loriculus philippensis
3765 Hanging-Parrot, Red-billed Loriculus exilis
3766 Hanging-Parrot, Sangihe Loriculus catamene
3767 Hanging-Parrot, Sula Loriculus sclateri
3768 Hanging-Parrot, Sulawesi Loriculus stigmatus
3769 Hanging-Parrot, Vernal Loriculus vernalis
3770 Hanging-Parrot, Yellow-throated Loriculus pusillus
3771 Hardhead Aythya australis
3772 Harrier, Black Circus maurus
3773 Harrier, Cinereous Circus cinereus
3774 Harrier, Long-winged Circus buffoni
3775 Harrier, Madagascar Circus macrosceles
3776 Harrier, Montagu's Circus pygargus
3777 Harrier, Northern Circus cyaneus
3778 Harrier, Pallid Circus macrourus
3779 Harrier, Pied Circus melanoleucos
3780 Harrier, Spotted Circus assimilis
3781 Harrier, Swamp Circus approximans
3782 Harrier-Hawk, African Polyboroides typus
3783 Harrier-Hawk, Madagascar Polyboroides radiatus
3784 Hawfinch Coccothraustes coccothraustes
3785 Hawk, Barred Leucopternis princeps
3786 Hawk, Bat Macheiramphus alcinus
3787 Hawk, Bicolored Accipiter bicolor
3788 Hawk, Black-collared Busarellus nigricollis
3789 Hawk, Black-faced Leucopternis melanops
3790 Hawk, Broad-winged Buteo platypterus
3791 Hawk, Chilean Accipiter chilensis
3792 Hawk, Cooper's Accipiter cooperii
3793 Hawk, Crane Geranospiza caerulescens
3794 Hawk, Cuban Black Buteogallus gundlachii
3795 Hawk, Ferruginous Buteo regalis
3796 Hawk, Galapagos Buteo galapagoensis
3797 Hawk, Grey Buteo plagiata
3798 Hawk, Grey-backed Leucopternis occidentalis
3799 Hawk, Grey-lined Buteo nitidus
3800 Hawk, Gundlach's Accipiter gundlachi
3801 Hawk, Harris's Parabuteo unicinctus
3802 Hawk, Hawaiian Buteo solitarius
3803 Hawk, Long-tailed Urotriorchis macrourus
3804 Hawk, Mantled Leucopternis polionotus
3805 Hawk, Plain-breasted Accipiter ventralis
3806 Hawk, Plumbeous Leucopternis plumbeus
3807 Hawk, Puna Buteo poecilochrous
3808 Hawk, Red-backed Buteo polyosoma
3809 Hawk, Red-shouldered Buteo lineatus
3810 Hawk, Red-tailed Buteo jamaicensis
3811 Hawk, Ridgway's Buteo ridgwayi
3812 Hawk, Roadside Buteo magnirostris
3813 Hawk, Rough-legged Buteo lagopus
3814 Hawk, Rufous-tailed Buteo ventralis
3815 Hawk, Rufous-thighed Accipiter erythronemius
3816 Hawk, Savanna Buteogallus meridionalis
3817 Hawk, Semicollared Accipiter collaris
3818 Hawk, Semiplumbeous Leucopternis semiplumbeus
3819 Hawk, Sharp-shinned Accipiter striatus
3820 Hawk, Short-tailed Buteo brachyurus
3821 Hawk, Slate-colored Leucopternis schistaceus
3822 Hawk, Swainson's Buteo swainsoni
3823 Hawk, Tiny Accipiter superciliosus
3824 Hawk, White Leucopternis albicollis
3825 Hawk, White-breasted Accipiter chionogaster
3826 Hawk, White-browed Leucopternis kuhli
3827 Hawk, White-necked Leucopternis lacernulatus
3828 Hawk, White-rumped Buteo leucorrhous
3829 Hawk, White-tailed Buteo albicaudatus
3830 Hawk, White-throated Buteo albigula
3831 Hawk, Zone-tailed Buteo albonotatus
3832 Hawk-Cuckoo, Common Cuculus varius
3833 Hawk-Cuckoo, Hodgson's Cuculus nisicolor
3834 Hawk-Cuckoo, Large Cuculus sparverioides
3835 Hawk-Cuckoo, Malaysian Cuculus fugax
3836 Hawk-Cuckoo, Moustached Cuculus vagans
3837 Hawk-Cuckoo, Northern Cuculus hyperythrus
3838 Hawk-Cuckoo, Philippine Cuculus pectoralis
3839 Hawk-Cuckoo, Sulawesi Cuculus crassirostris
3840 Hawk-Eagle, African Aquila spilogaster
3841 Hawk-Eagle, Ayres's Hieraaetus ayresii
3842 Hawk-Eagle, Black Spizaetus tyrannus
3843 Hawk-Eagle, Black-and-White Spizaetus melanoleucus
3844 Hawk-Eagle, Blyth's Nisaetus alboniger
3845 Hawk-Eagle, Cassin's Aquila africanus
3846 Hawk-Eagle, Changeable Nisaetus cirrhatus
3847 Hawk-Eagle, Crowned Stephanoaetus coronatus
3848 Hawk-Eagle, Flores Nisaetus floris
3849 Hawk-Eagle, Javan Nisaetus bartelsi
3850 Hawk-Eagle, Mountain Nisaetus nipalensis
3851 Hawk-Eagle, New Guinea Hieraaetus weiskei
3852 Hawk-Eagle, Ornate Spizaetus ornatus
3853 Hawk-Eagle, Philippine Nisaetus philippensis
3854 Hawk-Eagle, Sulawesi Nisaetus lanceolatus
3855 Hawk-Eagle, Wallace's Nisaetus nanus
3856 Hawk-Owl, Andaman Ninox affinis
3857 Hawk-Owl, Bismarck Ninox variegata
3858 Hawk-Owl, Brown Ninox scutulata
3859 Hawk-Owl, Christmas Island Ninox natalis
3860 Hawk-Owl, Cinnabar Ninox ios
3861 Hawk-Owl, Jungle Ninox theomacha
3862 Hawk-Owl, Little Sumba Ninox sumbaensis
3863 Hawk-Owl, Manus Ninox meeki
3864 Hawk-Owl, Mindoro Ninox mindorensis
3865 Hawk-Owl, Moluccan Ninox squamipila
3866 Hawk-Owl, Ochre-bellied Ninox ochracea
3867 Hawk-Owl, Papuan Uroglaux dimorpha
3868 Hawk-Owl, Philippine Ninox philippensis
3869 Hawk-Owl, Russet Ninox odiosa
3870 Hawk-Owl, Solomon Islands Ninox jacquinoti
3871 Hawk-Owl, Speckled Ninox punctulata
3872 Hawk-Owl, Togian Ninox burhani
3873 Hawk-Owl, White-browed Ninox superciliaris
3874 Helmet-shrike, Chestnut-bellied Prionops caniceps
3875 Helmet-shrike, Chestnut-fronted Prionops scopifrons
3876 Helmet-shrike, Gabela Prionops gabela
3877 Helmet-shrike, Gabon Prionops ruf